Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Resultat - Handboll

Annons
HANDBOLL:
Sundsvall Cup:

Pojkar A:
A-slutspel:
Kvartsfinaler: Samuelsdal Sikeå 15 13, Norrfjärden Kungsängen 8 21.
Semifinaler: Sundsvall 1 Samuelsdal 19 13, Sundsvall 2 Kungsängen 13 8.
Final: Sundsvall 1 Sundsvall 2 12 10.
B-slutspel:
Kvartsfinaler: Brännan Avesta Brovallen 2 18 11, Gnarp Strand 9 13.
Semifinaler: Avesta Brovallen 1 Brännan 20 13, Enköping Strand 16 11.
Final: Avesta Brovallen 1 Enköping 18 13.

Pojkar B:
Grupp 1: Täby 2 Sundsvall 1 20 7, Sikeå Lagunda 12 16.
Grupp 2: Avesta Brovallen 1 Sundsvall 2 9 17, Strand Täby 3 13 6.
Grupp 3: Ramvik Avesta Brovallen 2 20 10, Täby 1 Gnarp 1 18 8.
Grupp 4: Kungsängen Enköping 13 23.
A-slutspel:
Kvartsfinaler: Täby 2 Samuelsdal 20 11, Täby 1 Strand 17 8, Sundsvall 2 Ramvik 13 16, Enköping Sundsvall 1 14 10.
Semifinaler: Täby 2 Täby 1 17 10, Ramvik Enköping 15 23.
Final: Täby 2 Enköping 11 13.
B-slutspel:
Kvartsfinaler: Lagunda Gnarp 2 12 11, Avesta Brovallen 2 Avesta Brovallen 1 8 9, Täby 3 Gnarp 1 10 11, Kungsängen Sikeå 18 11.
Semifinaler: Lagunda Avesta Brovallen 1 11 10, Gnarp 1 Kungsängen 10 12.
Final: Lagunda Kungsängen 8 16.

Pojkar C:
A-slutspel:
Åttondelsfinaler: Gnarp Strand 2 18 6, Täby 3 Brännan 1 17 10.
Kvartsfinaler: Vassunda Gnarp 16 8, Samuelsdal Ramvik 6 17, Kungsängen 1 Täby 3 17 10, Täby 1 Täby 2 11 9.
Semifinaler: Vassunda Ramvik 8 11, Kungsängen 1 Täby 1 16 7.
Final: Ramvik Kungsängen 1 9 10.
B-slutspel:
Åttondelsfinaler: Brännan 3 Brännan 2 13 4, Strand 1 Lagunda 24 5.
Kvartsfinaler: Sundsvall Brännan 3 12 9, Hammarby 2 Strand 1 11 12, Kungsängen 2 Hammarby 1 11 10, Nordia Sikeå 6 7.
Semifinaler: Sundsvall Kungsängen 2 6 16, Strand 1 Sikeå 12 15.
Final: Kungsängen 2 Sikeå 13 5.

Pojkar D1 (95-):
Grupp 1: Sollefteå 1 Täby 3 11 22, Sundsvall 2 Hammarby 1 4 20, Hammerdal Sikeå 10 13.
Grupp 2: Sundsvall 1 Täby 2 3 16, Gnarp Hammarby 3 8 21, Östersund 2 Strand 1 14 11.
Grupp 3: Brännan Täby 1 12 11, Hammarby 2 Ramvik 19 8.
A-slutspel:
Kvartsfinaler: Hammarby 2 Hammarby 3 10 9, Täby 3 Ramvik 11 7.
Semifinaler: Hammarby 1 Hammarby 2 12 11, Täby 2 Täby 3 11 6.
Final: Hammarby 1 Täby 2 15 6.
B-slutspel:
Åttondelsfinaler: Gnarp Sundsvall 2 10 0, Hammerdal Östersund 1 14 10, Brännan Sundsvall 1 15 8.
Kvartsfinaler: Sollefteå 1 Gnarp 12 11, Täby 1 Strand 1 9 10, Östersund 2 Hammerdal 16 5, Sikeå Brännan 9 8.
Semifinaler: Sollefteå 1 Strand 1 9 14, Östersund 2 Sikeå 15 8.
Final: Strand 1 Östersund 2 3 16.

Pojkar D2 (96-) S:
Grupp A: Hammarby 2 Brännan 2 20 6, Hammarby 1 Brännan 1 18 2, Hammarby 2 Hammarby 1 5 17, Brännan 1 Brännan 2 10 0, Brännan 1 Hammarby 2 9 15, Brännan 2 Hammarby 1 3 14.
Grupp B: Gnarp Sollefteå 9 6, Strand Östersund 16 5, Gnarp Strand 8 8, Östersund Sollefteå 6 5, Östersund Gnarp 6 11, Sollefteå Strand 4 5.

Mer läsning

Annons