Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Friidrott

Annons
KS 60m, Vind -2.6
1) Isabell Gradin 88, Sundsvalls FI, 8.71.
KS 150m, Vind -0.5
1) Maja Söderholm 85, Östersunds GIF, 9.35, 2) Johanna Wågström 87, Sundsvalls FI,19.43, 3) Lina Söderström-Winter, 87, Sundsvalls FI, 20.54, 4) Josefin Nyberg 86Sundsvalls FI, 20.76, 5) Lina Kristoffersson 86, Sundsvalls FI, 21.01, 6) Caroline Englund, 88, Sundsvalls FI, 21.63.
F10 400m
1) Julia Strömberg 96, Sundsvalls FI 1.15.7m, 2) Moa Fanqvist 96, Sundsvalls FI, 1.21.2m, 3) Alexandra Edlund 95, Sundsvalls FI, 1.23.2m, 4) Alexandra Thunfors 95, Sundsvalls FI, 1.25.7m, 5) Alva Nordfeldt 95, Sundsvalls FI, 1.27.4m, 6) Linn Carlsson 95, Sundsvalls FI, 1.28.0m, 7) Lovisa Bertilsson 95, Frösö IF, 1.28.7m, 8) Frida Sånnemark 95, Frösö IF, 1.30.5m, 9) Ida Nyman 96, Timrå SOK, 2.00.6m.
F11 400m
1) Alice Sjölén 94, Sundsvalls FI, 1.12.8m, 2) Elin Månsson 94, Frösö IF,1.21.5m, 3) Beatrice Tollerup 94, Kovlands IF, 1.33.3m.
F12 600m
1) Lowisa Hanning 93, Sundsvalls FI, 1.50.3m, 2) Evelina Strömberg 93, Sundsvalls FI, 2.00.4m, 3) Frida Åsing 93, Sundsvalls FI, 2.04.0m, 4) Therese Moberg 93, Ånge BI, 2.07.0m.
F13 600m
1) Lina Alainentalo 92, Boden FI, 1.48.4m, 2 )Kajsa Sundström 92, Sundsvalls FI, 2.01.5m.
F14 800m
1) Lina Alainentalo 92, Boden FI2.24.0m, 2) Sofia Olsson 91, Frösö IF, DNF.
F15 800m
1) Sandra Berglund 90, Sundsvalls FI, 2.30.1m.
F12 60mh, Vind -0.9
1) Frida Sjöberg 93, Östersunds GIF, 10.53 2) Lowisa Hanning 93, Sundsvalls FI, 10.77,
3) Evelina Strömberg 93, Sundsvalls FI, 10.99, 4) Amanda Öhrling 93, IF Vingarna, 11.57, 5) Michaela Bergsten 93, Sundsvalls FI, 12.25, 6) Therese Moberg 93, Ånge BI, 12.42, 7) Evelina Åhman 93, Sundsvalls FI, 12.84.
F13 60mh, Vind -1.7
1) Elin Sångberg 92, Strands IF, 10.73, 2) Evelina Nyman Wänseth 92, Östersunds GIF, 11.07, 3) Kajsa Sundström 92, Sundsvalls FI, 11,31, 4) Katarina Nordin 92, Sundsvalls FI, 11.90.
F14 80mh, Vind -0.5
1) Felicia Engberg 91, Sundsvalls FI, 13.51, 2) Josefin Loggert 91Boden FI, 13.86, 3) Sandra Eriksson 91, Skellefteå AIK, 14.87, 4) Jenny Öhman 91, Bollnäs FIK, 16.75
F15 80mh, Vind -0.5
1) Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF, 13.10, 2) Amanda Hagberg 90, Sundsvalls FI13.21.
F17 100mh, Vind -2.0
1) Jennifer Lundbäck 88, Haparanda SKT, 16.70, 2) Christine Fransson 88, Sundsvalls FI, 16.78.
F17 höjd
1) Christine Fransson 88, Sundsvalls FI, 1.62, 2) Anna Flodin 88, Ängebo IK, 1.62,
3) Amanda Holmqvist 91, Skellefteå AIK, 1.50, 4) Amanda Hagberg90, Sundsvalls FI, 1.50, 5) Sandra Eriksson 91, Skellefteå AIK, 1.50, 6) Sofie Ögren 91, Skellefteå AIK, 1.45, 7) Emma Fridlund 90, Sundsvalls FI, 1.45.
KS höjd
1) Lina Kristoffersson 86, Sundsvalls FI, 1.50.
F10 längd
1) Julia Strömberg 96, Sundsvalls FI, 4.05, 2) Linn Carlsson 95, Sundsvalls FI, 3.62, 3) Moa Fanqvist 96, Sundsvalls FI, 3.50, 4) Alexandra Edlund 95, Sundsvalls FI, 3.46
5) Alva Nordfeldt 95, Sundsvalls FI, 3.20, 6) Alexandra Thunfors 95, Sundsvalls FI, 3.19
7) Mikaela Boström 95, Brännans IF, 3.02, 8) Lovisa Bertilsson 95, Frösö IF, 2.91
9) Frida Sånnemark 95, Frösö IF2.63, 10) Elin Hammarberg 95, Sundsvalls FI, 2.29.
F11 längd
1) Alice Sjölén 94, Sundsvalls FI, 4.24, 2) Daniella Lindström 94, Timrå AIF, 3.88, 3) Beatrice Tollerup 94, Kovlands IF, 3.56, 4) Madeleine Persson 94, Kovlands IF, 3.55, 5) Emma Sjödin 94, Timrå AIF, 3.53, 6) Malin Adamsson 94, Frösö IF, 3.49, 7) Anna Huczkuwski 94, Frösö IF, 3.43, 8) Malin Stenmark 94, Sundsvalls FI, 3.30, 9) Elin Månsson 94, Frösö IF, 3.28, 10) Caroline Markström 94, Kovlands IF, 3.15
11) Jennie Persson 94, Timrå AIF, 2.51.
KS tresteg
1) Terese Zittra 86, IFK Umeå, 10.53.
F14 kula
1) Jenny Öhman 91, Bollnäs FIK8.98, 2) Saga Tornberg 92, Bollnäs FIK, 8.82
3) Sofia Olsson 91, Frösö IF, 8.29, 4) Linn Jonsson 92, IFK Strömsund, 8.26, 5) Felicia Engberg 91, Sundsvalls FI, 8.19, 6) Elin Andersson 91, IFK Strömsund, 7.72.
F15 kula
1) Frida Berg-Öhlén 90, Timrå AIF, 9.00, 2) Amanda Holmqvist 91, Skellefteå AIK, 8.17, 3) Emma Fridlund 90, Sundsvalls FI, 7.76, 4) Jessica Brennerskiöld 90, Frösö IF, 7.59, 5) Sofie Ögren 91, Skellefteå AIK, 7.38
F17 kula
1) Isabell Gradin 88, Sundsvalls FI, 10.45, 2) Anna Flodin 88, Ängebo IK, 9.57, 3) Erika Sundin 89, Ånge BI, 8.98, 4) Caroline Englund 88, Sundsvalls FI, 8.17.
KS kula
1) Veronica Lundgren 86, Ånge BI, 10.67.
F14 spjut
1) Amanda Holmqvis 91, Skellefteå AIK, 30.80, 2) Hanna Berg-Öhlén 92, Timrå AIF, 26.23, 3) Jenny Öhman 91, Bollnäs FIK, 22.59, 4) Saga Tornberg 92, Bollnäs FIK, 22.39
5) Sofia Olsson 91, Frösö IF, 20.38, 6) Felicia Engberg 91, Sundsvalls FI, 19.36, 7) Therese Moberg 93,Ånge BI,16.62.
F17 spjut
1) Isabell Gradin 88, Sundsvalls FI, 36.35, 2) Anna Flodin 88, Ängebo IK, 31.18, 3) Erika Sundin 89, Ånge BI, 28.09.
KS spjut
1) Veronica Lundgren 86, Ånge BI, 35.55, 2) Caroline Granberg 83, Skellefteå AIK, 28.83
3) Ronja Fjellner 89, Slagnäs IF, 20.18.
MS 60m, B-final vind -2.6
1) Christer Åsman 88, Sundsvalls FI, 7.76, 2) Erik Åslin 89, Sundsvalls FI, 7.89, 3) Jonas Nilsson 87, Timrå AIF, 7.93, 4) Henrik Näslund 88, Sundsvalls FI, 8.11.
MS 60m, A-final vind -1.5
1) Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, Sundsvalls FI, 6.96,2) Erik Wahn 80, Sundsvalls FI,7.01 ,3) Daniel Arnsten 82, Trångsvikens IF, 7.02, 4) Håkan Nordin 85, Trångsvikens IF7.33, 5) Joakim Winter87, Östersunds GIF, 7.61.
MS 150m Vind +0.6
1) Erik Wahn 80, Sundsvalls FI, 15.89, 2) Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, Sundsvalls FI, 16.14,
3) Joakim Winter 87, Östersunds GIF, 17.31, 4) Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede SK, 17.99,
5) Henrik Näslund 88, Sundsvalls FI, 18.53.
P10 400m
1) Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvalls FI, 1.13.9m, 2) Viktor Lindmar 95, Sollefteå GIF, 1.19.9m.
P11 400m
1) Nils Thornberg 94, Bollnäs FIK, 1.09.7m.
P12 600m
1) Henrik Öberg 93, Piteå IF, 1.55.7m, 2) Mattias Lundqvist 93, Sundsvalls FI, 2.25.1m.
P13 600m
1) Viktor Nyman 92, Sundsvalls FI, 1.47.7m, 2) Björn Åström 92, Boden FI, 1.48.4m, 3) Jonatan Nordebo 92, Tväråselets AIF, 1.55.9m.

P14 800m
1) Adam Andersson 91, FK Älven, 2.16.7m, 2) Linus Frank 91, Piteå IF, 2.17.1m, 3) Lars Lindberg 91, IF Vingarna, 2.22.0m ,4) Alexander Norén 91, Skellefteå AIK, 2.23.1m, 5) Anton Sundin 91, Skellefteå AIK, 2.25.9m, 6) Henrik Mäki 91, Sundsvalls FI, 2.41.4m, 7) Adam Hällgren 91, Piteå IF, 2.59.1m.
P15 800m
1) Oskar Wirén Tjärner 90, Boden FI, 2.26.7m, 2) Jonas Forsberg 90, Piteå IF, 2.35.8m.
P17 800m
1) Jonas Larsson 88,Sundsvalls FI, 2.02.2m, 2) Gustaf Karlström 89Sollefteå GIF, 2.06.2m.
MS 800m
1) Tim Kerro 84, IFK Umeå, 1.59.4m, 2) Jan Westerberg 80, Haparanda FI, 1.59.8m,
3) Fredrik Tallryd 86,Östersunds GIF, 2.02.1m, 4) Johan Norberg 61, Trångsvikens IF, 2.08.5m.
MS 3000m
1) Fredrik Lax 69, Gefle IF, 10.56.7.
P12 60mh, Vind -1.07
1) Dennis Eriksson 93, Sundsvalls FI, 10.85, 2) Henrik Öberg 93, Piteå IF, 11.49, 3) Nils Tornberg 94, Bollnäs, 11.57.
P13 60mh, Vind -1.07
1) Jonatan Nordebo 92, Tväråselets AIF, 11.06, 2) Viktor Nyman 92, Sundsvalls FI, 11.14.
P14 80mh, Vind -1.1
1) Alexander Norén 91, Skellefteå AIK, 13.50, 2) William Hardegård91IF Vingarna, 15.01, 3) Adam Hällgren 91, Pite IF, 17.79.
P17 höjd
1) John Widman 89, Piteå IF, 1.65, 2) Martin Ekdahl 90, Sundsvalls FI, 1.45.
P10 längd
1) Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvalls FI, 3.70, 2) Viktor Lindmark, 95, Sollefteå GIF, 3.39, 3) Joel Åkerlund 96, Kovlands IF, 2.99, 4) Mikael Moberg 95, Ånge, 2.82.
P11 längd
1) Nils Thornberg 94, Bollnäs FIK, 4.15, 2) Karl-Emil Sjödin 94, Kovlands IF, 3.39.
P12 längd
1) Henrik Öberg 93, Piteå IF, 4.35, 2) Dennis Eriksson 93, Sundsvalls FI, 4.29, 3) Mattias Lundqvist 93, Sundsvalls FI, 3.54.
P13 längd
1) Viktor Nyman 92, Sundsvalls FI, 4.56, 2) Jonatan Nordebo 92, Tväråselets AIF, 3.95.
MS tresteg
1) Christer Åsman 88Sundsvalls FI, 12.78, 2) Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede SK, 12.45.
P14 kula
1) Carl Hultin -91, Boden FI, 10.04, 2) Henrik Mäki 91, Sundsvalls FI, 7.42.
P15 kula
1) Jonas Jonsson, 90, IFK Strömsund, 11.23, 2) Fredrik Andersson 90, Bollnäs FIK, 10.90, 3) Oskar Wirén Tjärner 90, Boden FI, 10.32, 4) Martin Ekdahl 90, Sundsvalls FI,10.32, 5) Henrik Sjöstrand 90, Östersunds GIF, 7.90.
P17 kula
1) Johnny Karlsson 89, IFK Strömsund, 15.08.
P19 kula
1) Jonas Nilsson 87, Timrå AIF, 11.43.
P14 spjut
1) Anton Larsson 91, Bollnäs FIK, 33.16, 2) Lars Lindberg 91, IF Vingarna, 27.35, 3) Tim Westberg 91, Gäddede SK, 27.33, 4) Henrik Mäki 91, Sundsvalls FI, 17.77.
P15 spjut
1) Jonas Jonsson, 90, IFK Strömsund, 35.78, 2) Henrik Sjöstrand 90, Östersunds GIF,30.31, 3) Fredrik Andersson 90, Bollnäs FIK,28.57.
P17 spjut
1) Robin Wiksten 88Kovlands IF, 51.58.
MS spjut
1) Niklas Wiklund 85,Skellefteå AIK, 60.66.

Mer läsning

Annons