Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Friidrott

Annons
Friidrott
Trollkampen 6/6 i Sollefteå, KS spjut 600g: 1) Lina Persson, Brännans IF, 39,57, 2) Veronica Lundgren, Ånge Breddidrott-81, 39,32.
P17 spjut 700g: 1) Robin Viksten, Kovlands IF, 56,54.
F17 100m: 1) Isabelle Eurenius, Sollefteå GIF Friidrott, 12,39, 3) Isabell Gradin, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 13,77, 4) Caroline Englund, do, 14,43.
F17 300mh: 1) Christine Fransson, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 45,55, 2) Amanda Hagberg, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 49,19, 3) Felicia Engberg, do, 52,02.
F17 höjd: 1) Christine Fransson, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 1,55.
F17 längd: 1) Isabelle Eurenius, Sollefteå GIF Friidrott, 5,27, 2) Christine Fransson, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 4,91.
F17 spjut 600g: 1) Isabell Gradin, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 37,84.
P15 höjd: 1) Joar Michanek, Frösö IF, 1,45, 3) Daniel Edlund, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 1,30.
P15 längd: 1) Kristoffer Hedlund, Kramforsalliansen, 4,99, 6) Daniel Edlund, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 3,36.
F15 100m: 1) Towe Beskow, Frösö IF, 13,37, 3) Felicia Engberg, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 14,08, 4) Isabelle Sundin, Timrå AIF, 14,45, 5) Frida Berg Öhlén, Timrå AIF, 14,46.
F15 längd: 1) Sanne Sandström, Sollefteå GIF Friidrott, 4,73, 3) Frida Berg Öhlén, Timrå AIF, 4,19, 4) Isabelle Sundin, Timrå AIF, 4,14, 5) Felicia Engberg, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 4,10.
F15 höjd: 1) Amanda Hagberg, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 1,55, 4) Emma Fridlund, do, 1,45, 5) Felicia Engberg,do, 1,40, 6) Isabelle Sundin, Timrå AIF, 1,40.
F15 spjut 400g: 1) Jennifer Tarberg, Sollefteå GIF Friidrott, 42,04, 3) Amanda Hagberg, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 24,16.
F15 diskus 600g : 1) Ann Persson, Brännans IF, 34,04, 2) Frida Berg Öhlén, Timrå AIF, 27,72, 3) Emma Fridlund, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 24,20, 6) Amanda Hagberg, do, 18,87.
F15 kula 3,0 kg: 1) Ann Persson, Brännans IF, 10,44, 2) Frida Berg Öhlén, Timrå AIF, 9,22, 6) Emma Fridlund, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 7,77.
F15 slägga: 1) Elin Andersson, IFK Strömsund, 29,26, 2) Frida Berg Öhlén, Timrå AIF, 26,81, 4) Amanda Hagberg, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 24,40, 5) Isabelle Sundin, Timrå AIF, 21,15.
F13 80m Final: 1) Sofie Näslund, IF Vingarna, 11,43, 4) Lowisa Hanning, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 12,05.
F13 80m heat 2: 1) Sofie Näslund, IF Vingarna, 11,16, 5) Nathalie Persson, Timrå AIF, 13,53, 6) Jenny Lindholm, Timrå AIF, 13,56.
F13 80m heat 3: 1) Rebecka Allström, Sollefteå GIF Friidrott, 11,37, 2) Lowisa Hanning, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 11,95, 4) Josefine Hallström, Timrå AIF, 13,29.
F13 200m heat 1: 1) Lowisa Hanning, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 29,62, 5) Beatrice Dahlberg, Timrå AIF, 35,55.
F13 200m heat 2: 1) Hanna Wallinder, IF Vingarna, 30,51, 3) Nathalie Persson, Timrå AIF, 38,01.
F13 längd: 1) Rebecka Allström, Sollefteå GIF Friidrott, 4,77, 8) Lowisa Hanning, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 4,05, 13) Jenny Lindholm, Timrå AIF, 3,28, 14) Beatrice Dahlberg, Timrå AIF, 3,21, 16) Nathalie Persson, Timrå AIF, 3,00.
F13 kula 3,0 kg: 1) Hanna Berg Öhlén, Timrå AIF, 11,34, 10) Josefine Hallström, Timrå AIF, 7,85, 16) Beatrice Dahlberg, Timrå AIF, 6,13.
F13 slägga: 1) Malin Johansson, IFK Strömsund, 38,33, 3) Hanna Berg Öhlén, Timrå AIF, 31,91, 8) Josefine Hallström, Timrå AIF, 19,48.
F13 diskus: 1) Hanna Berg Öhlén, Timrå AIF, 29,26, 4) Jenny Lindholm, Timrå AIF, 23,90.
P11 60m: 1) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 9,11.
P11 200m: 1) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 31,21.
P11 längd: 1) Petter Thelin, Kramforsalliansen, 4,13, 3) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 3,69.
P11 höjd: 1) Petter Thelin, Kramforsalliansen, 1,30, 2) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 1,30.
P11 kula 2,0 kg: 1) Lowe Litzell, Östersund GIF, 10,08, 2) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 9,40, 4) Karl-Emil Sjödin, Kovlands IF, 8,47.
F11 60m Final: 1) Alice Sjölén, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 8,89, 2) Daniella Lindström, Timrå AIF, 9,08, 5) Madelene Persson, Kovlands IF, 9,82, 6) Linn Carlsson, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 9,84.
F11 60m heat 1: 1) Madelene Persson, Kovlands IF, 9,75, 2) Alexandra Edlund, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 10,01.
F11 60m heat 2: 1) Alice Sjölén, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 8,76, 2) Daniella Lindström, Timrå AIF, 9,04.
F11 60m heat 3: 1) Linn Carlsson, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 9,64, 2) Alexandra Thunfors, do, 9,72, 4) Beatrice Tollerup, Kovlands IF, 9,80.
F11 200m heat 1: 1) Alice Sjölén, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 30,70, 2) Daniella Lindström, Timrå AIF, 33,07, 5) Linn Carlsson, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 37,41.
F11 200m heat 2: 1) Sofie Hjortsberg, Östersund GIF, 31,73, 3) Alexandra Thunfors, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 35,16.
F11 600m: 1) Alice Sjölén, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 1.56,83.
F11 längd: 1) Alice Sjölén, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 4,23, 3) Daniella Lindström, Timrå AIF, 3,65, 4) Madelene Persson, Kovlands IF, 3,60, 6) Beatrice Tollerup, do, 3,55, 7) Linn Carlsson, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 3,54, 10) Alexandra Thunfors, do, 3,30, 11) Alexandra Edlund, do, 3,29, 16) Jennifer Hultman, Kovlands IF, 2,77, 17) Jennie Persson, Timrå AIF, 2,51.
F11 höjd: 1) Alexandra Edlund, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 1,15, 4) Alexandra Thunfors, do, 1,05, 6) Jennie Persson, Timrå AIF, 1,00, 7) Linn Carlsson, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 0,95.
F11 kula 2,0 kg: 1) Malin Stenmark, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 7,69, 3) Jennifer Hultman, Kovlands IF, 7,08, 4) Daniella Lindström, Timrå AIF, 7,04, 5) Madelene Persson, Kovlands IF, 6,38, 6) Jennie Persson, Timrå AIF, 6,32, 10) Alexandra Edlund, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 4,74.
P9 60m: 1) Emil Nilsson, IF Vingarna, 10,29, 2) Adam Sjölén, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 10,43.
P9 200m: 1) Adam Sjölén, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 36,36.
P9 längd: 1) Emil Nilsson, IF Vingarna, 3,40, 3) Adam Sjölén, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 3,16.
P9 kula 2,0 kg: 1) Simon Litzell, Östersund GIF, 5,83, 3) Adam Sjölén, Sundsvalls Friidrottsförening, 5,19.
F9 60m heat 2: 1) Sara Hjortsberg, Frösö IF, 10,04, 4) Julia Hultman, Kovlands IF, 12,01.

Mer läsning

Annons