Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Mittnorden Cup

Annons
P10 60m
1) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls FI,9.24, 2) Viktor Lindmark, Sollefteå GIF , 10.46, 3) Joel Åkerlund, Kovlands IF, 11.31.
P12 60m
1) Dennis Eriksson, Sundsvalls FI, 9.1, 2) Henrik Öberg, Piteå IF, 9.12, 3) Linus Häggström, IF Vingarna, 9.55, 4) Jesper Berglöf, Sundsvalls FI, 9.57, 5) Mattias Lundqvist, Sundsvalls FI, 9.80.
P13 80m
1) Viktor Nyman, Sundsvalls FI, 10.74, 2) Björn Åström, Boden FI, 11.38.
P17 100m Final, Vind +0.4
1) Fredrik Kristoffersson, IF Vingarna, 11.86, 2) Rasmus Nim, Gäddede SK,12.00, 3) Erik Åslin, Sundsvalls FI, 12.04, 4) Christer Åsman, Sundsvalls FI, 12.38.
P17 300m Final
1) Jonas Larsson, Sundsvalls FI, 38.46, 2) Erik Åslin, Sundsvalls FI, 38.90, 3) Johannes Bergqvist, Trångsvikens IF, 40.33, 5) Robin Sahlén, Sundsvalls FI, 40.95.
MS 300m
1) Stefan Tärnhuvud, Sundsvalls FI, 35.37, 2) Marcus Holmqvist, Brännans IF, 39.39.
P12 höjd
1) Dennis Eriksson, Sundsvalls FI,1.44, 2) Henrik Öberg, Piteå IF, 1.41, 3) Nils Thornberg, Bollnäs FIK, 1.38, 4) Jesper Berglöf, Sundsvalls FI,1.30, 5) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls FI, 1.25.
P17 längd
1) Fredrik Kristoffersson, IF Vingarna, 6.29, 2) Christer Åsman, Sundsvalls FI, 5.85 3) Anders Tallryd, Östersunds GIF, 5.74.
P10 kula
1) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls FI, 9.07, 2) Viktor Lindmark, Sollefteå GIF, 6.78, 3) Joel Åkerlund, Kovlands IF, 6.65, 4) Mikael Moberg, Ånge BI, 5.81.
P11 kula
1) Nils Thornberg, Bollnäs FIK, 9.07, 2) Karl-Emil Sjödin, Kovlands IF, 8.76.
P12 kula
1) Linus Häggström, IF Vingarna, 8.66, 2) Henrik Öberg, Piteå IF, 8.13, 3) Dennis Eriksson, Sundsvalls FI, 7.69, 4) Johan Markström, Kovlands IF, 7.27, 5) Olof Åkerlund, Kovlands IF, 6.62.
P13 Kula
1) Viktor Nyman, Sundsvalls FI, 10.31.
P19 slägga
1)Jonas Nilsson, Timrå AIF, 38.00.
F10 60m, final, Vind -1.1
1) Julia Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 9.38, 2) Linn Carlsson, Sundsvalls FI, 9.79, 3) Alexandra Thunfors, Sundsvalls FI, 9.95, 4)Moa Fanqvist, Sundsvalls FI, 9.98, 5) Alexandra Edlund, Sundsvalls FI, 10.26.
F11 60m, Final, Vind -
1) Alice Sjölén, Sundsvalls FI, 8.77, 2) Daniella Lindström, Timrå AIF, 9.06, 3) Madeleine Persson, Kovlands IF, 9.64.
F12 60m, final, Vind -
1) Frida Sjöberg Östersunds GIF,8.64, 2) Michaela Bergsten, Sundsvalls FI, 9.19, 3) Lowisa Hanning, Sundsvalls FI, 9.21, 4) Evelina Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 9.33, 5) Therese Moberg, Ånge BI, 9.64.
F13 80m, Vind -
1) Evelina Nyman Wänseth, Östersunds GIF, 11.10, 2) Lina Alinentalo, Boden FI, 11.13, 3) Matilda Sponton, Sundsvalls FI, 11.31, 4) Kerstin Sondell, Sundsvalls FI, 11.46.

F14 100m, Vind -2.7
1) Anna Nilsson, Sundsvalls FI, 13.50, 2) Josefin Loggert, Boden FI,14.12, 3) Sandra Eriksson, Skellefteå AIK, 14.22, 5) Inez Rudberg, Sundsvalls FI, 14.50.
F15 100m, Vind -0.8
1) Isabelle Sundin, Timrå AIF, 14.67, 2) Jessica Brennerskiöld, Frösö IF, 15.42.

F17 100m, Vind -3.7
1) Isabelle Eurenius, Sollefteå GIF13.10, 2) Christin Fransson, Sundsvalls FI,13.66, 3) Isabell Gradin, Sundsvalls FI, 14.18, 5) Tova Bergmark, Sundsvalls FI, 14.56.
KS 300mh
1) Emilia Granqvist, Östersunds GIF, 45.70, 2) Cecilia Edfors, Sollefteå GIF, 46.17, 3)Ronja Fjellner, Slagnäs IF, 47.25, 4) Josefin Nyberg, Sundsvalls FI, 48.54.
F12 höjd
1) Lowisa Hanning, Sundsvalls FI, 1.47, 2) Evelina Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 1.35, 3) Frida Sjöberg, Östersunds GIF, 1.35, 4) Lovisa Sundbeg, Sundsvalls FI,1.25.
F13 höjd
1) Lina Alinentalo, Boden FI. 1.50, 2) Hanna Berg-Öhlén, Timrå AIF, 1.35, 3) Kajsa Sundström, Sundsvalls FI, 1.35.
F14 längd
1) Sandra Eriksson, Skellefteå AIK , 4.87, 2) Amanda Holmqvist, Skellefteå AIK, 4.42, 3) Felicia Engberg, Sundsvalls FI, 4.40.
F15 längd
1) Emilia Granqvist, Östersunds GIF, 4.58, 2) Isabelle Sundin, Timrå AIF, 4.24, 3) Jessica Brennerskiöld, Frösö IF, 3.88.
KS längd
1) Isabelle Eurenius, Sollefteå GIF, 5.26, 2) Christin Fransson, Sundsvalls FI, 5.17, 3) Johanna Wågström, Sundsvalls FI, 5.10.
F10 kula
1) Alexandra Wiberg, Sundsvalls FI, 5.64, 2) Jennie Olofsson, IF Vingarna, 5.54, 3) Julia Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 5.48, 4) Elin Hammarberg, Sundsvalls FI, 5.25, 5)Moa Fanqvist, Sundsvalls FI, 5.07.
F11 kula
1) Daniella Lindström, Timrå AIF, 7.082, Caroline Markström, Kovlands IF, 6.75, 3) Madeleine Persson, Kovlands IF, 6.71, 4) Jennie Persson, Timrå AIF, 6.63.
F12 kula
1) Evelina Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 7.76, 2)Rebecca Kristoffersson, IF Vingarna, 7.04, 3) Lowisa Hanning, Sundsvalls FI, 7.00, 4) Beatrice Dahlberg, Timrå AIF, 6.66, 5) Nathalie Persson, Timrå AIF, 6.10.
F13 kula
1) Hanna Berg-Öhlén, Timrå AIF, 11.33, 2) Emma Arnsten, Trångsvikens IF, 10.61, 3) Malin Johansson, IFK Strömsund, 10.33.
F14 diskus
1) Hanna Berg-Öhlén, Timrå AIF, 28.81, 2) Hanna Isaksson, Frösö IF, 25.49, 3)Elin Andersson, IFK Strömsund, 24.27.
F15 diskus
1) Frida Berg-Öhlén, Timrå AIF, 31.08, 2) Sofie Linnér, Sollefteå GIF, 29.94, 3) Ann Persson, Brännans IF, 29.89.
KS diskus
1) Jessica Larsson, Skellefteå AIK, 37.48, 2) Veronica Lundgren, Ånge BI, 28.54, 3) Åsa Westberg, IF Vingarna, 26.15.
F14 slägga
1) Malin Johansson, IFK Strömsund, 33.27, 2) Linn Jonsson, IFK Strömsund, 31.53, 3) Elin Andersson, IFK Strömsund, 31.04, 4) Hanna Berg-Öhlén, Timrå AIF, 19.25.
F15 slägga
1) Ann Persson, Brännans IF, 26.17, 2) Frida Berg-Öhlén, Timrå AIF, 25.64, 3)Sofie Linnér, Sollefteå GIF, 24.91.
F17 slägga
1)Jenny Svensson, Timrå AIF, 35.13, 2) Emelie Olofsson, IF Vingarna, 25.36.

Mer läsning

Annons