Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Resultat - Mittnorden Cup

Annons
P9:
Kval: IFK Timrå Blå 97Fagervik 01. Åttondel: Alnö rödIFK Timrå Vit 97 50, SvartvikIFK Timrå vit 00, hörnor 12, Sidsjö-BöleIFK Timrå blå 01, KubenGranlo 04, IFK Sundsvall blåKovland 30, Alnö vitIFK Sundsvall gul 01, EssvikBrännan Boys 01, FagervikGIF Sundsvall 26. Kvartsfinal: Alnö rödIFK Timrå vit 61, IFK Timrå blåGranlo 13, IFK Sundsvall blåIFK Sundsvall gul 30, Brännan BoysGIF Sundsvall 05. Semifinal: Alnö rödGranlo 20, IFK Sundsvall blåGIF Sundsvall 34.
P10:
Kval: IFK Timrå vitMatfors 02. Åttondel: Alnö MilanGIF Sundsvall blå 21, Njurunda SKKuben gul 12, MoffeEssvik 50, Lucksta Olympic Zitomir 012, Kuben svartSöråker 20, Alnö RealGranlo 12, IFK Timrå blåIFK Sundsvall 02, MatforsSund 03. Kvartsfinal: Alnö MilanKuben gul 10, MoffeOlympic Zitomir 17, Kuben svartGranlo 21, IFK SundsvallSund 04. Semifinal: Alnö MilanOlympic Zitomir 09, Kuben svartSund 13.
P11:
Kval: Bik SK vitIFK Gnarp 31, SundMoffe vit 51, Kuben svartFagervik 21, KovlandIFK Timrå vit 01, KB65IFK Timrå blå 121, Moffe blåSidsjö/Böle 22, hörnor 02, MedskogsbronIndal 50, Bik SKIFK Sundsvall 05. Åttondel: Alnö rödBik SK vit 31, SundAlnö vit 40, Kuben gulKuben svart 23, IFK Timrå vitGIF Sundsvall röd 04, GIF Sundsvall blåKB 65 52, Sidsjö-BöleFC Flora 02, SpölandMedskogsbron 24, IFK SundsvallÄlgarna 20. Kvartsfinal: Alnö rödSund 03, Kuben svartGIF Sundsvall röd 13, GIF Sundsvall blåFC Flora 72, MedskogsbronIFK Sundsvall 21. Semifinal: SundGIF Sundsvall röd 12, GIF Sundsvall blåMedskogsbron 23.
P12:
Åttondel: SöråkerSelånger 52, IFK Timrå vitGranlo/Sidsjö-Böle 11, hörnor 33, straffar 12, IFK Sundsvall blåKuben gul 22, hörnor 01, IFK Sundsvall vitAlnö 00, hörnor 50, GIF Sundsvall blåKovland 20, NjurundaSund 00, hörnor 11, straffar 01, IFK Timrå blåGIF Sundsvall röd 30, Olympic ZitomirKuben svart 41. Kvartsfinal: SöråkerGranlo/Sidsjö-Böle 30, Kuben gulIFK Sundsvall vit 00, hörnor 11, 34 straffar, GIF Sundsvall blåSund 32, IFK Timrå blåOlympic Zitomir 40. Semifinal: SöråkerIFK Sundsvall Vit 41, GIF SundsvallIFK Timrå Vit 03.
P13:
Kval: Kovland/SelångerIFK Gnarp 51, FC FloraÄlgarna 09, HOIFHassel 03, ForsaNjurunda SK 07, IFK Sundsvall blåIFK Timrå blå 51. Åttondel: IFK Timrå vitKovland/Selånger 70, KubenGIF Sundsvall 50, IFK Sundsvall vitVikapojkarna 30, ÄlgarnaSöderhamn 22, hörnor 13, FC DublinHassel 80, Bik SKAlnö 30, RöbäckNjurunda SK 02, IFK Sundsvall blåHusum 12. Kvartsfinal: IFK Timrå vitKuben 01, IFK Sundsvall vitSöderhamn 70, FC DublinBik SK 60, Njurunda SKHusum 21. Semifinal: KubikenborgIFK Sundsvall Vit 30, FC DublinNjurunda 80.
P14:
Kval: MoffeKuben 11, hörnor 13. Åttondel: TrondGranlo 52, IFK Sundsvall SydvästFagervik 13, SvartvikLjustorp 12, MoelvenMunksund/Skuthamn 15, IFK Sundsvall NordBik SK 10, ÄlgarnaMatfors 02, IFK TimråInfjärden 32, KubenRosohak 012. Kvartsfinal: TrondFagervik 30, LjustorpMunksund/Skuthamn 04, IFK Sundsvall NordMatfors 00, hörnor 20, IFK TimråRosohak 02. Semifinal: Trond ILMunksund/Skuthamn 24, IFK SundsvallFC Rosohak 02.
P15:
Åttondel: SundSöråker 80, MatforsVännäs 00, hörnor 01, GIF Sundsvall lag 2FC Flora 12, Olympic ZitomirRosohak 80, IFK SundsvallKuben 00, hörnor 33, straffar 12, SvartvikIFK Timrå 13, SelångerTallåsen 00, hörnor 04, GIF Sundsvall lag 1Torpshammar 40. Kvartsfinal: SundVännäs 20, FC FloraOlympic Zitomir 03, KubenIFK Timrå 03, TallåsenGIF Sundsvall lag 1 03. Semifinal: SundOlympic Zitomir 11, hörnor 22, straffar 56, IFK TimråGIF Sundsvall lag 1 03.
P16/17:
Kval: IFK TimråHög 10, FBK/TimråBoo 01, NardoÄlgarna 30, AnundsjöHagby 70, InfjärdenGIF Sundsvall 11, hörnor 22, straffar 21. Kvartsfinal: GranloIFK Timrå 21, BooMatfors 11, hörnor 33, straffar 12, NardoAnundsjö 31, InfjärdenSund 11, hörnor 00, straffar 31. Semifinal: GranloMatfors 30, NardoInfjärdens SK 11, hörnor 31.
F10:
Kval: AlnöLucksta 03, IFK Timrå vitIFK Timrå örnarna 00, hörnor 31, Olympic ZitomirSöråker Lejon 80, HOIFSöråker Tigrar 21, IFK Timrå FalkarnaSDFF 02, MatforsIFK Timrå blå 11, hörnor 26, HeffnersklubbanKovland 30. Kvartsfinal: Sidsjö-BöleLucksta 11, hörnor 53, IFK Timrå vitOlympic Zitomir 24, HOIFSDFF 11, hörnor 16, IFK Timrå blåHeffnersklubban 10. Semifinal: Sidsjö-BöleOlympic Zitomir 11, hörnor 61, SDFFIFK Timrå blå 01,
F11:
Kval: HärnösandFagervik 10. Kvartsfinal: Bik SKHärnösand 30, Alnö vitSelånger 13, Sidsjö-BöleAlnö röd 10, IFK TimråNjurunda IK 00, hörnor 02. Semifinal: Bik SKSelånger FK 21, Sidsjö-BöleNjurunda IK 10.
F12:
Kval: Härnösand grönMoelven 11, hörnor 22, straffar 10, SDFFSöråker 20, BK ÖrnenLucksta 20, Bik SKIFK Timrå vit 02, Härnösand gulIFK Timrå blå 00, hörnor 20. Kvartsfinal: HeffnersklubbanHärnösand grön 10, SDFFSelånger 01, BK ÖrnenIFK Timrå vit 00, hörnor 32, Härnösand gulSidsjö-Böle 11, hörnor 02. Semifinal: HeffnersklubbanSelånger 10, BK ÖrnenSidsjö-Böle 30.
F13:
Kval: SelångerAlnö 03. Åttondel: KB65Matfors 20, Bik SKBK Örnen 16, TorpshammarIFK Timrå 22, hörnor 23, Njurunda IKMunksund/Skuthamn 03, OrnäsLjustorp 60, Sidsjö-BöleStora Tuna 31, KovlandSandvik 01, AlnöSDFF 03. Kvartsfinal: KB65BK Örnen 02, IFK TimråMunksund/Skuthamn 03, OrnäsSidsjö-Böle 11, hörnor 11, straffar 23, SandvikSDFF 02. Semifinal: BK ÖrnenMunksund/Skuthamn 30, Sidsjö-BöleSDFF 12.
F14/15:
Kval: HärnösandKovland 42, HeffnersklubbanIndal 41, StrömsbrukMatfors 02, FC ÅlandSöråker/Timrå 21. Åttondel: SDFF lag 1Härnösand 70, LuckstaBK Örnen 01, Munksund/SkuthamnBik SK 91 11, hörnor 11, straffar 32, HeffnerklubbanÄlta 03, IFK Timrå blåMatfors 42, StödeLjunga 30, InfjärdenSelånger 23, FC ÅlandSDFF lag 2 10. Kvartsfinal: SDFF lag 1BK Örnen 30, Munksund/SkuthamnÄlta 10, IFK Timrå blåStöde 21, SelångerFC Åland 11, hörnor 23. Semifinal: SDFF lag 1Munksund/Skuthamn 22, hörnor 42, IFK Timrå blåFC Åland 42.
F16/17:
Kval: Njurunda IKMatfors 11, hörnor 70, HärnösandIndal/Kovland 20, SDFFLucksta 10, ÄltaAlnö 31. Kvartsfinal: IFK TimråNjurunda IK 20, HärnösandSelånger 02, Bele BarkarbySDFF 03, ÄltaSDFF/Matfors 05. Semifinal: IFK TimråSelånger 05, SDFFSDFF/Matfors 11, hörnor 44, straffar 23.

Mer läsning

Annons