Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Allsvenskan

Annons
HammarbyHelsingborg62

IFK GöteborgKalmar FF00

LandskronaElfsborg41
IFK Göteborg18963221033
Djurgården17944332031
Malmö FF17935201530
Helsingborg18936272830
Hammarby18855312129
Kalmar FF18684161426
Elfsborg18756262726
Häcken17818231925
Landskrona18648203122
Örgryte17638222621
Gefle17638152121

Halmstad17539212518

Gif Sundsvall17359172914
Assyriska174112132013
Kommande matcher:
Söndag, den 14 augusti 2005
17:00 Gefle-Djurgården
17:00 Halmstad-Gif Sundsvall
17:00 Häcken-Örgryte
17:00 Malmö FF-Assyriska
Lördag, den 20 augusti 2005
16:00 Örgryte-Malmö FF

Mer läsning

Annons