Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Badminton

Annons
ALNÖ: Alnöträffen:
Herr Singel 11: 1) Dennis Haglund Helsinge Team, 2) Mikael Mattson Härnösands BMK, 3) Daniel Gustafsson Bergsåker BMK, 3) Johan Johansson Matfors BMK.
Finalresultat: 15 0, 15 5
Dam Singel 11: 1. Jennifer Österlund Bergsåker BMK, 2. Ebba Strid Bergsåker BMK.
Finalresultat: 11 8, 11 5
Herr Dubbel 11: 1. Mikael Mattson/Johan Johansson Härnösands BMK/Matfors BMK
2. Max Buller/Daniel Gustafsson Bergsåker BMK.
Finalresultat: 15 1, 15 1
Dam Dubbel 11: 1) Julia Wänglund/Jennifer Österlund Bergsåker BMK, 2) Emelie Berkö/Ebba Strid Bergsåker BMK.
Finalresultat: 15 0, 15 0
Mixed 11: 1) Markus Norgren/Jennifer Österlund Bergsåker BMK, 2) Johan Johansson/Ebba Strid Matfors BMK/Bergsåker BMK, 3) Max Buller/Emelie Berkö Bergsåker BMK, 3) Daniel Gustafsson/Julia Wänglund Bergsåker BMK.
Finalresultat: 17 16, 17 14
Herr Singel 13: 1) David Ottosson Helsinge Team, 2) Pelle Skoglund Enångers BMK, 3) Albin Linder Matfors BMK, 3) Robert Mattson Härnösands BMK
Finalresultat: 15 9, 15 10
Dam Singel 13: 1) Julia Karlsson Helsinge Team, 2) Frida Elvén Bergsåker BMK, 3) Julia Wänglund Bergsåker BMK, 3) Ronja Strid Bergsåker BMK.
Finalresultat: 11 9, 11 9
Herr Dubbel 13: 1) David Ottosson/Dennis Haglund Helsinge Team, 2) Oliver Gustafsson/Marcus Sundling Bergsåker BMK, 3) Albin Linder/Pelle Skoglund Matfors BMK/Enångers BMK, 3) Jakob Wiesinger/Henrik Westin Alnö BC.
Finalresultat: 15 7, 5 15, 15 11
Dam Dubbel 13: 1) Frida Elvén/Ronja Strid Bergsåker BMK, 2) Mikaela Sundström/Julia Karlsson Enångers BMK/Helsinge Team.
Finalresultat: 17 15, 15 7
Mixed 13: 1) Pelle Skoglund/Erika Åkerlund Enångers BMK, 2) Oliver Gustafsson/Frida Elvén Bergsåker BMK, 3) Marcus Sundling/Eva Brander Bergsåker BMK, 3) Robert Mattson/Julia Karlsson Härnösands BMK/Helsinge Team.
Finalresultat: 15 9, 15 7
Herr Singel 15: 1) Erik Ledström Bergsåker BMK, 2) Tobias Olofsson Bergsåker BMK, 3) Erik Edström Enångers BMK, 3) Peter Johansson Matfors BMK.
Finalresultat: 15 8, 13 15, 15 8
Dam Singel 15: 1) Madeleine Nyberg Härnösands BMK, 2) Sara Grahn Härnösands BMK,
3) Linda Eriksson Matfors BMK, 3) Amanda Kupari Bergsåker BMK.
Finalresultat:11 4, 9 11, 11 7
Herr Dubbel 15
1. Erik Ledström/Tobias Olofsson Bergsåker BMK, 2) Stefan Nilsson/Sam Edbom Bergsåker BMK, 3) Kalle Skoglund/Erik Edström Enångers BMK, 3) Linus Nordin/Peter Johansson Matfors BMK. Finalresultat: 15 4, 15 8
Dam Dubbel 15: 1) Sara Grahn/Johanna Gustafsson Härnösands BMK, 2) Madeleine Nyberg/Linda Eriksson Härnösands BMK/Matfors BMK, 3) Stina Hägglund/Jenny Norberg Bergsåker BMK/Alnö BC
3. Julia Flink/Helena Löfgren Härnösands BMK.
Finalresultat: 15 10, 15 6
Mixed 15: 1) Erik Ledström/Amanda Kupari Bergsåker BMK, 2) Tobias Olofsson/Madeleine Nyberg Bergsåker BMK/Härnösands BMK, 3) Stefan Nilsson/Jenny Norberg Bergsåker BMK/Alnö BC, 3) Erik Edström/Caroline Hvirfel Enångers BMK/Matfors BMK.
Finalresultat: 15 2, 6 15, 15 6
Herr Singel 17: 1) Mattias Formgren Matfors BMK, 2) Marcus Ottosson Helsinge Team
3. Kristian Westerberg Bergsåker BMK, 3) Björn Norén Bergsåker BMK.
Finalresultat:15 13, 15 4
Dam Singel 17: 1) Malin Wendle Bergsåker BMK, 2) Emma Sundling Bergsåker BMK, 3) Ida Vågberg Matfors BMK, 3) Veronica Österlund Bergsåker BMK.
Finalresultat: 11 9, 11 9
Herr Dubbel 17: 1) Mattias Formgren/Marcus Ottosson Matfors BMK/Helsinge Team, 2) Björn Norén/Kristian Westerberg Bergsåker BMK.
Finalresultat: 12 15, 15 4, 15 3
Dam Dubbel 17: 1) Malin Wendle/Emma Sundling Bergsåker BMK, 2) Amanda Kupari/Veronica Österlund Bergsåker BMK.
Finalresultat: 15 9, 6 15, 15 4
Mixed 17: 1) Björn Norén/Emma Sundling Bergsåker BMK, 2) Marcus Ottosson/Johanna Gustafsson Helsinge Team/Härnösands BMK.
Finalresultat: 15 2, 15 8

Mer läsning

Annons