Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Fotboll

Annons
Pojkar 14 Futsal SM kval
IFK Sundsvall3300849
GIF Sundsvall22001916
Fränsta IK22001936
Fagerviks BK1100533
Svartviks IF21018103
Matfors IF 11001230
Kubikenborgs IF1001010
IFK Timrå2002390
Selånger FK 220024140
Alnö IF20020200

Flickor 16 Futsal SM kval
IFK Timrå1100413
Sunds IF1100313
Matfors IF1001130
Sundsvalls DFF1001140

Flickor 14 Futsal SM kval
IFK Timrå1100533
Heffnersklubbans BK0000000
Sundsvalls DFF0000000
Njurunda IK1001350

Mer läsning

Annons