Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Friidrott

Annons
Friidrott
ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK: Vingaspelen 13/8.
P13 80 m: 1) Viktor Nyman, Sundsvalls FI, 10.95, 2) Ivar Norlander , IF Vingarna, 11.72, 3) Robin Häggström, IF Vingarna, 11.79, 5) Dennis Eriksson, Sundsvalls FI, 12.13.
P13 200 m: 1) Viktor Nyman, Sundsvalls FI, 28.32, 2) Ivar Norlander, IF Vingarna, 30.57, 3) Johan Friman, Brännans IF, 30.71, 4) Dennis Eriksson, Sundsvalls FI, 30.89.
P13 Höjd: 1) Dennis Eriksson, Sundsvalls FI, 1.45, 2) Johannes Thelin, Kramforsalliansen, 1.35, 3) Ivar Norlander, IF Vingarna, 1.35.
P13 Längd zon: 1) Viktor Nyman, Sundsvalls FI, 4.78, 2) Ivar Norlander, IF Vingarna, 4.45, 3) Dennis Eriksson, Sundsvalls FI, 4.22.
P13 Kula: 1) Viktor Nyman, Sundsvalls FI, 9.32, 2) Linus Häggström, IF Vingarna, 8.74, 2) Johannes Thelin, Kramforsalliansen, 8.49, 4) Dennis Eriksson, Sundsvalls FI, 8.04.
P13 Diskus: 1) Linus Häggström, IF Vingarna, 25.74, 2) Dennis Eriksson, Sundsvalls FI, 23.53, 3) Johannes Thelin, Kramforsalliansen, 22.78, 6) Viktor Nyman, sundsvalls FI, 20.14.
P11 60 m: 1) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls FI, 8.92, 2) Markus Wikström, Kramforsalliansen, 9.09, 3) Petter Thelin, Kramforsalliansen, 9.59.
P11 200 m: 1) Markus Wikström, Kramforsalliansen, 29.75, 2) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls FI, 30.16, 3) Petter Thelin, Kramforsalliansen, 33.62.
P11 Längd zon: 1) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls FI, 4.48, 2) Markus Wikström, Kramforsalliansen, 4.30, 3) Petter Thelin, Kramforsalliansen, 4.30.
P11 Kula: 1) KarlEmil Sjödin, Kovlands IF, 9.81, 2) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls FI, 9.65, 3) Petter Thelin, Kramforsalliansen, 9.01.
F15 100 m: 1) Isabell Sundin, Timrå AIF, 14.18, 2) Frida BergÖhlén, Timrå AIF, 14.78.
F15 200 m: 1) Isabell Sundin, Timrå AIF, 28.19.
F15 Längd: 1) Isabell Sundin, Timrå AIF, 4.47.
F15 Kula: 1) Frida BergÖhlén, Timrå AIF, 9.40, 2) Andrea Nordling, IF Vingarna, 7.15.
F15 Diskus: 1) Frida BergÖhlén, Timrå AIF, 30.13, 2) Isabell Sundin, Timrå AIF, 24.58.
F13 80 m: 1) Malin Westerlund, Sundsvalls FI, 10.89, 2) Sofie Näslund, IF Vingarna, 11.22, 3) Josefine Holmgren, IF Vingarna, 11.88, 4) Evelina Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 12.12.
F13 200 m: 1) Malin Westerlund, Sundsvalls FI, 27.89, 2) Sofie Näslund, IF Vingarna, 28.55, 3) Evelina Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 31.27.
F13 Höjd: 1) Amanda Öhrling, IF Vingarna, 1.35, 2) Hanna BergÖhlén, Timrå AIF, 1.30, 3) Evelina Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 1.30.
F13 Längd zon: 1) Malin Westerlund, Sundsvalls FI, 5.02, 2) Sofie Näslund, IF Vingarna, 4.58, 3) Hanna BergÖhlén, Timrå AIF, 4.48, 4) Evelina Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 4.30.
F13 Kula: 1) Hanna BergÖhlén, Timrå AIF, 11.68, 2) Sofie Näslund, IF Vingarna, 10.63, 3) Elin Näslund, IF Vingarna, 10.03.
F 13 Diskus: 1) Hanna BergÖhlén, Timrå AIF, 25.55, 2) Elin Näslund, IF Vingarna, 23.76, 3) Jennelie Byström, IF Vingarna, 13.94.
F11 60 m: 1) Daniella Lindström, Timrå AIF, 9.38, 2) Victoria Holmgren, IF Vingarna, 9.93, 3) Alexandra Thunfors, Sundsvalls FI, 9.95.
F11 200 m: 1) Daniella Lindström, Timrå AIF, 33.49, 2) Alexandra Thunfors, Sundsvalls FI, 34.59, 3) Victoria Holmgren, IF Vingarna, 35.15.
F11 Längd zon: 1) Daniella Lindström, Timrå AIF, 3.87, 2) Joline Kvarnström, IF Vingarna, 3.58, 3) Victoria Holmgren, IF Vingarna, 3.44, 5) Alexandra Thunfors, Sundsvalls FI, 3.15.
F11 Kula: 1) Malin Stenmark, Sundsvalls FI, 9.18, 2) Jennifer Hultman, Kovlands IF, 7.34, 3) Daniella Lindström, Timrå AIF, 7.01, 6) Alexandra Thunfors, Sundsvalls FI, 4.55.
F9 60 m: 1) Julia Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 9.58, 2) Jennie Olofsson, IF Vingarna, 10.22, 3) Emelie Gradin, Brännans IF, 10.80.
F9 200 m: 1) Julia Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 31.4, 2) Jannie Olofsson, IF Vingarna, 36.3, 3) Elin Wedin, IF Vingarna, 36.7.
F9 Längd zon: 1) Julia Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 4.05, 2) Jennie Olofsson, IF Vingarna, 3.24, 3) Elin Wedin, IF Vingarna, 3.09.
F9 Kula: 1) Julia Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 6.46, 2) Jennie Olofsson, IF Vingarna, 5.19, 3) Emelie Gradin, Brännans IF, 5.18.

Mer läsning

Annons