Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Friidrott

Annons
Sundsvallsmästerskapen:
F93, 60 m, final: 1) Michaela Bergsten, Nivrena, 8.7, 2) Malin Samstad, Ankarsvik, 8.8, 3) Evelina Strömberg, Prolympia, 9.0.
F94, 60 m, final: 1) Alice Sjölén, S-valls Montessori, 8.4, 2) Daniéla Lindström, Bergeforsen, 8.8, 3) Marie Conteh, Skönsberg, 8.9.
F95, 60 m, final: 1) Linn Carlsson, Bosvedjan, 8.7, 2) Alexandra Thunfors, Bosvedjan, 9.3, 3) Julia Wänglund, Bergsåker, 9.4.
F96, 60 m, final: 1) Julia Strömberg, Bosvedjan, 9.3, 2) Rebecka Ågren-Ström, Bosvedjan, 9.6, 3) Moa Fanqvist, Högom, 9.8.
F97, 60 m, final: 1) Kajsa Östman, Allsta, 9.6, 2) Erika Persson, Bergeforsen, 9.7, 3) Michaela Andersson, Bosvedjan, 10.0.
F98, 60 m, final: 1) Nellie Pierre, Helås, 11.3, 2) Marthe Bergersen, Granloholm, 11.5, 3) Denise Dotson, Granloholm, 11.8.
P93, 60 m, final: 1) Dennis Eriksson, Prolympia, 9.2, 2) Jesper Berglöf, Bosvedjan, 9.3, 3) Mickael Wallin, Kyrkmon, 9.5.
P94, 60 m, final: 1) Andreas Modin, Usland, 9.1, 2) Erik Åsén, Bergeforsen, 9.2, 3) Erik Mårtensson, Höglunda, 9.3.
P95, 60 m, final: 1) Johan Lilja, Skönsmon, 8.8, 2) Nils Ådahl, Usland, 9.6, 2) Hari Halilovic, Skönsberg, 9.6.
P96, 60 m, final: 1) Alexander Åhrman, Granloholm, 9.4, 2) Erik Dahlqvist, Högom, 9.9, 3) Adam Sjölén, S-valls Montessori, 10.0.
P97, 60 m, final: 1) Johannes Bohlin, Högom, 10.1, 2) Viktor Johansson, Bosvedjan, 10.3, 3) Johan Bergman, Skönsberg, 10.6.
P98, 60 m, final: 1) Stig Nordin-Pettersson, Södermalm, 10.76, 2) Filip Tägström, Österro, 11.04, 3) Erik Nyqvist, Kyrkmon, 11.67.
F90, 100 m, final: 1) Caroline, Brännström, Frösö IF, 13.2, 2) Isabelle Sundin, Sörberge, 13.9, 3) Anna Hassel, Liden, 14.8.
F91, 100 m, final: 1) Towe Beskow, Frösö IF, 13.4, 2) Mona Fahlberg, Stöde, 13.6, 3) Malin Edholm, Frösö IF, 13.9.
F92, 100 m, final: 1) Malin Westerlund, Höglunda, 13.4, 2) Matilda Sponton, Heliås, 14.2, 3) Kerstin Sondell, Prolympia, 14.3.
P91, 100 m, final: 1) Jacob Arvidsson, Nyheden, Krokom, 12.6, 2) Simon Brundin, Haga, 12.9, 3) Daniel Bergman, Prolympia, 13.2.
P92, 100 m, final: 1) Viktor Nyman, Vibacke, 12.7, 2) David Nordqvist, Bredsand, 13.7, 3) Johannes Nylander, Höglunda, 14.4.
F96, 400 m, final: 1) Julia Strömberg, Bosvedjan, 1.14.7, 2) Moa Fanqvist, Högom, 1.20 0, 3) Klara Michold, Stige, 1.22.4.
F97, 400 m, final: 1) Erika Persson, Bergeforsen, 1.22.7, 2) Michaela Andersson, Bosvedjan, 1.23.0, 3) Kajsa Östman, Allsta, 1.24.0.
F98, 400 m, final: 1) Denise Dotson, Granloholm, 1.41.0, 2) Stina Nordin, Korsta, 1.46.3, 3) Nellie Pierre, Helås, 1.50.5.
P96, 400 m, final: 1) Alexander Åhrman, Granloholm, 1.22.2, 2) Adam Sjölén, S-valls Montessori, 1.22.3, 3) Oscar Norin, Bosvedjan, 1.29.2.
P97, 400 m, final: 1) Viktor Johansson, Bosvedjan, 1.25.5, 2) Filip Fällman, Skönsmon, 1.26.0, 3) Johannes Bohlin, Högom, 1.26.3.
P98, 400 m, final: 1) Stig Nordin-Pettersson, Södermalm, 1.33.1, 2) Alexander Andersson, Skönsmon, 1.42.2, 3) Alfred Svingstedt, Allsta, 1.53.0.
F91, 800 m, final: 1) Linnéa Pettersson, Bergsåker, 2,54,6, 2) Johanna Englund, Höglunda, 2,38,9.
F92, 800 m, final: 1) Sara Holappa-Jonsson, Vibacke, 2,40,3.
F93, 800 m, final: 1) Lowisa Hanning, Stöde, 2,32,7, 2) Stina Magnusson, Mimer, 2,59,4, 3) Ida Sundberg, Alen/Nivrena, 3,24,4.
F94, 800 m, final: 1) Alice Sjölén, S-valls Montessori, 2,48,5, 2) Cicilia Rosendahl, Ankarsvik, 2,59,9.
F95, 800 m, final: 1) Elin Sundberg, Kyrkmon, 3,10,5, 2) Sanna Svanebo, Ljustadalen, 3,20,6, 3) Elin Valentin-Nilsson, Fagervik, 3,20,7.
P91, 800 m, final: 1) Ali Habib, Sollefteå, 2,14,8, 2) Simon Brundin, Haga, 2,16,9.
P93, 800 m, final: 1) Simon, Svanebo, Ljustadalen, 2,54,7.
P95, 800 m, final: 1) Nils Ådahl, Usland, 2,55,9, 2) Eddie Edström, Ankarsvik, 2,56,1, 3) Viktor Nordling, S:t Olof, 3,07,5.
P94, 800 m, final: 1) Erik Åsén, Bergeforsen, 2,57,2.
F90, längd: 1) Caroline Brännström, Frösö IF, 4.56, 2) Isabelle Sundin, Sörberge, 4.48, 3) Anna Hassel, Liden, 4.31.
F91, längd: 1) Towe Beskow, Frösö IF, 4.57, 2) Mona Fahlberg, Stöde, 4.33, 3) Anna Nilsson, Bergsåker, 4.13.
F92, längd: 1) Malin Westerlund, Höglunda, 4.87, 2) Hanna Bergh/Öhlén, Sörberge, 4.55, 3) Kerstin Sondell, Prolympia, 4.49.
F93, längd: 1) Lowisa Hanning, Stöde, 4.49, 2) Evelina Strömberg, Prolympia, 4.38, 3) Michaela Bergsten, Nivrena, 4.37.
F94, längd: 1) Alice Sjölén, S-valls Montessori, 4.61, 2) Madelene Persson, Vallen, 4.01, 3) Daniéla Lindström, Bergeforsen, 3.82.
F95, längd: 1) Linn Carlsson, Bosvedjan, 3.74, 2) Julia Wänglund, Bergsåker, 3.52, 3) Alexandra Thunfors, Bosvedjan, 3.41.
F96, längd: 1) Julia Strömberg, Bosvedjan, 3.75, 2) Moa Fanqvist, Högom, 3.61, 3) Rebecka Ågren-Ström, Bosvedjan, 3.27.
F97, längd: 1) Kajsa Östman, Allsta, 3.48, 2) Michaela Andersson, Bosvedjan, 3.44, 3) Erika Persson, Bergeforsen, 3.43.
F98, längd: 1) Marthe Bergersen, Granloholm, 2.82, 2) Hanna Ekdahl, Korsta, 2.58, 3) Nellie Pierre, Helås, 2.53.
P91, längd: 1) Jacob Arvidsson, Nyheden, Krokom, 5.28, 2) Simon Brundin, Haga, 5.24, 3) Henrik Mäki, Haga, 4.70.
P92, längd: 1) Viktor Nyman, Vibacke, 4.71, 2) David Nordqvist, Bredsand, 4.45.
P93, längd: 1) Dennis Eriksson, Prolympia, 4.42, 2) Henrik Westin, Usland, 3.91, 3) Jesper Berglöf, Bosvedjan, 3.71.
P94, längd: 1) Andreas Modin, Usland, 4.42, 2) Erik Mårtensson, Höglunda, 3.97, 3) Simon Höglund, Vivsta, 3.30.
P95, längd: 1) Hampus Åsell, Kyrkmon, 3.78, 2) Simon Skjei, Bergeforsen, 3.78, 3) Olle Bergmark, Bosvedjan, 3.38.
P96, längd: 1) Oliver Edrén, Montessori, 3.45, 2) Alexander Åhrman, Granloholm, 3.35, 3) Adam Sjölén, S-valls Montessori, 3.18.
P97, längd: 1) Johannes Bohlin, Högom, 3.05, 2) Viktor Johansson, Bosvedjan, 2.99, 3) Elias Högström, S:t Olof, 2.97.
P98, längd: 1) Stig Nordin-Pettersson, Södermalm, 2.84, 2) Sigurd Ångman, Kyrkmon, 2.73, 3) Filip Tägström, Österro, 2.72.
F90, höjd: 1) Caroline Brännström, Frösö IF, 1.48, 2) Isabelle Sundin, Sörberge, 1.45.
F91, höjd: 1) Towe Beskow, Frösö IF, 1.51, 2) Lisa Magnusson, Mimer, 1.40.
F92, höjd: 1) Malin Westerlund, Höglunda, 1.35, 2) Kajsa Sundström, Nivrena, 1.35.
F93, höjd: 1) Lowisa Hanning, Stöde, 1.53, 2) Lovisa Sundberg, Anundgård, 1.35, 3) Evelina Strömberg, Prolympia, 1.30.
F94, höjd: 1) Daniéla Lindström, Bergeforsen, 1.28, 2) Cicilia Rosendahl, Ankarsvik, 1.10.
F95, höjd: 1) Alexandra Thunfors, Bosvedjan, 1.15, 2) Alexandra Edlund, Laggarberg, 1.15, 3) Alexandra Wiberg, Bosvedjan, 1.10.
P91, höjd: 1) Daniel Bergman, Prolympia, 1.61, 2) Andereas Gröndahl, Skönsberg, 1.55, 3) Pontus Serrander, Prolympia, 1.50.
P92, höjd: 1) Henrik Ekdahl, Vibacke, 1.40, 2) Emil Schefström, Ersängen, Umeå, 1.35.
P93, höjd: 1) Dennis Eriksson, Prolympia, 1.51, 2) Henrik Westin, Usland, 1.35, 3) Mickael Wallin, Kyrkmon, 1.15.
P94, höjd: 1) Erik Mårtensson, Höglunda, 1.25, 2) Linus Schefström, Ersängen, Umeå, 1.20, 3) Andreas Modin, Usland, 1.20.
P95, höjd: 1) Johan Lilja, Skönsmon, 1.34, 2) Adam Hellgren, Usland, 1.10, 2) Simon Skjei, Bergeforsen, 1.10.
F90, kula: 1) Frida Bergh/Öhlén, Sörberge, 9,14.
F91, kula: 1) Laila Fahlberg, Stöde, 7,78.
F92, kula: 1) Hanna Bergh/Öhlén, Sörberg, 11,11, 2) Jenny Lindholm, Timrå AIF, 8,29, 3) Amanda Lööv, Liden, 7,61.
F93, kula: 1) Emma Hägglund-Eriksson, Vallen, 8,98, 2) Michaela Bergsten, Nivrena, 7,74, 3) Rebecka Weckenberg, Sticksjö skola, 7,44.
F94, kula: 1) Malin Stenmark, Bergsåker, 9,98, 2) Elina Hedberg, Skönsmon, 7,19, 3) Madelene Persson, Vallen, 7,03.
F95, kula: 1) Alexandra Wiberg, Bosvedjan, 6,01, 2) Elin Sundberg, Kyrkmon, 5,49, 3) Elin Valentin-Nilsson, Fagervik, 5,39.
F96, kula: 1) Joanita Lugero, Granloholm, 5,45, 2) Emma Eriksson, Bosvedjan, 5,31, 3) Malin Nordin, Matfors, 5,09.
F97, kula: 1) Fredrika Lundahl, Vallen, 4,36, 2) Cornelia Wiberg, Bosvedjan, 4,25, 3) Simone Himmerlid, Haga, 4,24.
F98, kula: 1) Elin Höglund, Vivsta, 3,86, 2) Rebecca Östberg, Usland, 2,72, 3) Hanna Ekdahl, Korsta, 2,71.
P91, kula: 1) Stefan Hägglund, Haga, 10,95.
P92, kula: 1) Emil Schefström, Ersängen, Umeå, 10,71, 2) Joachim Lyngfelt, Mimer, 8,96.
P93, kula: 1) Henrik Westin, Usland, 10,03, 2) Jesper Berglöf, Bosvedjan, 8,46, 3) Petter Olsson, Usland, 8,43.
P94, kula: 1) Karl-Emil Sjödin, Vallen, 10,77, 2) Simon Höglund, Vivsta, 8,65, 3) André Jonasson, Vivsta, 8,17.
P95, kula: 1) Johan Lilja, Skönsmon, 8,94, 2) Dennis Nilsson, Bergsåker, 7,62, 3) Jesper, Sjöberg, Bergsåker, 6,47.
P96, kula: 1) Oliver Edrén, Montessori, 6,63, 2) Jacob Andersson, Bosvedjan, 6,54, 3) Joel Åkerlund, Vallen, 5,55.
P97, kula: 1) Elias Högström, S:t Olof, 5,41, 2) Jonas Sjöberg, Österro, 5,38, 3) Elias Fredriksson, Skönsmon, 5,03.
P98, kula: 1) Erik Nyqvist, Kyrkmon, 4,23, 2) Alexander Andersson, Skönsmon, 4,10, 3) Daniel Nilsson, Österro, 3,71.
F90, spjut: 1) Frida Bergh/Öhlén, Sörberge, 25,06.
F91, spjut: 1) Lisa Magnusson, Mimer, 18,83.
F92, spjut: 1) Hanna Bergh/Öhlén, Sörberge, 28,80, 2) Malin Stenmark, Bergsåker, 22,50, 3) Jenny Lindholm, Timrå AIF, 21,12.
P91, spjut: 1) Jacob Arvidsson, Nyheden, Krokom, 37,76, 2) Stefan Hägglund, Haga, 32,98.
P92, spjut: 1) Henrik Ekdahl, Vibacke, 30,28, 2) Viktor Nyman, Vibacke, 23,73, 3) Olof Åkerlund, Vallen, 20,55.

Mer läsning

Annons