Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Orientering

Annons
Njurundasprintern
H21 Elit 2 810 m: 1) Valentin Novikov, Delta, 15,03, 2) Johan Modig, OK Pan-Kristianstad, 15,19, 3) Martin Johansson, IFK Moras OK, 15,24.
H20 Elit 2 360 m: 1) Mattias Ericsson, OK Denseln, 15,21, 2) Lukas Peterson, IFK Umeå, 15,44, 3) Jens Grevillius, OK Grane, 16,19, 8) Tomas Johnsson, Sundsvalls OK, 25,13.
H18 Elit 2 190 m: 1) Jerker Lysell, Rehns BK, 15,49, 2) Petter Eriksson, OK Rodhen, 15,57, 3) Olle Olofsson, Rehns BK, 16,13.
D21 Elit 2 490 m: 1) Karolina A. Höjsgaard, Domnarvets GOIF, 16,41, 2) Emma Engstrand, Stora Tuna IK, 16,43, 3) Simone Niggli-Luder, Ulricehamns OK, 16,53.
D20 Elit 2 170 m: 1) Ida Hamelius, Säterbygdens OK, 24,34, 2) Emma Isaksson, Skogslöparna, 26,27, 3) Astrid Thelin, Sidensjö IK, 34,40.
D18 Elit 2 080 m: 1) Malin Winblad, Rehns BK, 19,53, 2) Frida Aspnäs, Sidensjö IK, 20,23, 3) Linn Bylars, Forsa OK, 20,54, 4) Jessica Bäckström, Sundsvalls OK, 20,55, 6) Ingrid Mattsson, Sundsvalls OK, 24,24, 8) Hanna Albertsson, Midälva OK, 27,03, 9) Emma Wretman, Midälva OK, 27,24.
H70 1 830 m: 1) Valter Alama, OK Grane, 18,16, 2) Bo Olsson, Härnösands OK, 19,39, 3) Rune Johansson, Östersunds OK, 20,31, 6) Gunnar Jonsson, Midälva OK, 22,42, 7) Lennart Österberg, Sundsvalls OK, 23,18, 8) Roland Lundqvist, Timrå SOK, 25,05, 9) Ronald Sundberg, IF Strategen, 32,36.
H65 1 830 m: 1) Stig-Gunnar Bylund, Härnösands OK, 17,29, 2) Kjell Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 20,15, 3) Olle Näslund, Timrå SOK, 22,10, 4) Bernt Kårberg, Timrå SOK, 24,02.
H60 1 950 m: 1) Bengt Eriksson, Sundsvalls OK, 18,53, 2) Kjell Hemmyr, Tegs SK, 19,46, 3) Åke Höglund, Midälva OK, 20,25, 4) Göran Berg, Sundsvalls OK, 20,34, 5) Christer Möllenberg, Midälva OK, 21,31, 7) Jim Persson, Midälva OK, 24,37, 8) Gunnar Hellman, Sundsvalls OK, 25,38.
H55 2 140 m: 1) Hans Åke Öström, OK Nipan, 18,13, 2) Hans Johansson, Midälva OK, 20,48, 3) Stefan Gullback, IF Strategen, 23,28, 4) Inge Hultman, Midälva OK, 25,02, 6) Winn-Christer Björklun, Selånger SOK, 25,12, 7) Harri Näätänen, Midälva OK, 26,03, 8) Gaston Hådén, Midälva OK, 26,22, 9) Sven-Erik Sundin, Selånger SOK, 26,51, 10) Jan Hammarberg, Sundsvalls OK, 27,34.
H50 2 190 m: 1) Lars Palin, Sundsvalls OK, 19,28, 2) Rolf Emlén, Vittjärvs IK, 20,35, 3) Ingmar Andersson, OK Nolaskogsarna, 21,05, 4) Lars Eklund, Sundsvalls OK, 21,30, 5) Ove Jansson, Sundsvalls OK, 22,51.
H45 2 180 m: 1) Leif Bylars, Forsa OK, 18,09, 2) Lennart Strandberg, Skogslöparna, 18,40, 3) Roland Hellberg, Täby OK, 19,01, 7) Uno Johansson, Midälva OK, 20,25, 8) Peter Hansson, Sundsvalls OK, 22,42, 10) Mats Nissilä, Selånger SOK, 23,01.
H40 2 320 m: 1) Roger Hugosson, Sundsvalls OK, 18,46, 2) Magnus Hektor, Gustavsbergs IF, 22,23, 3) Kent Åström, Sundsvalls OK, 22,26, 6) Tomas Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 24,39, 8) Karl-Anders Larsson, Midälva OK, 24,53.
H35 2 430 m: 1) Richard Lindström, Sundsvalls OK, 18,29, 2) Jörgen Nylén, OK Nolaskogsarna, 20,23, 3) Thomas Höjsgaard, Leksands OK, 21,50, 4) Tommy Fröjd, Sundsvalls OK, 22,58, 5) Joakim Marmelid, Sundsvalls OK, 24,07.
H21 2 430 m: 1) Anders Eriksson, OK Hällen, 17,49, 2) Janne Näätänen, Midälva OK, 19,02, 3) Andreas Maxén, Midälva OK, 19,39, 6) Simon Hannus, Midälva OK, 21,41, 7) Marcus Bergfors, Midälva OK, 22,01, 9) Björn Andersson, Midälva OK, 36,45.
H16 2 140 m: 1) Olle Boström, Järla IF OK, 15,11, 2) Rassmus Andersson, Säterbygdens OK, 15,43, 3) Jonas Sandström, Järla IF OK, 17,51, 8) Daniel Engström, Midälva OK, 23,04, 9) Niklas Bergfors, Midälva OK, 23,37, 10) Kristoffer Virtanen, Midälva OK, 28,37.
H14 1 830 m: 1) Joel A. Skantze, Järla IF OK, 13,24, 2) Göran Winblad, Rehns BK, 14,24, 3) Ola Svahn, IFK Moras OK, 14,27, 5) Magnus Jonsson, Midälva OK, 15,03, 8) Albin Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 15,51.
H12 1 820 m: 1) Marcus Andersson, OK Nolaskogsarna, 12,19, 2) Jonathan Andersson, Säterbygdens OK, 13,32, 3) Erik Magnusson, OK Nolaskogsarna, 14,01, 4) Peter Holmquist, Sundsvalls OK, 14,11, 6) Eddie Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 15,55, 7) Petter Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 16,09, 8) Joakim Nordling, Sundsvalls OK, 16,12, 10) Niklas Haglund, Sundsvalls OK, 17,17.
D60 1 760 m: 1) Ulla Hellman, Sundsvalls OK, 19,42, 2) Helene Cardell, Midälva OK, 20,30, 3) Laila Näslund, Timrå SOK, 21,03, 6) Ulla Lybert Eriksson, Sundsvalls OK, 22,00, 7) Ann-Charlotte Andersso, Sundsvalls OK, 23,05, 8) Barbro Lindholm, Sundsvalls OK, 25,24, 9) Vivi-Anne Zell, Sundsvalls OK, 31,14.
D55 1 830 m: 1) Inger Lorentzson, Sundsvalls OK, 23,36, 2) Ingrid Wiklander-Nyl., Sundsvalls OK, 24,39.
D45 1 880 m: 1) Annika Staaf, Forsa OK, 19,17, 2) Tina Peterson, IFK Umeå, 19,46, 3) Birgitta Winblad, Rehns BK, 20,18, 4) Ann-Kristin Vedin, Midälva OK, 20,50, 6) Lena Dahlberg, Selånger SOK, 22,14, 8) Birgitta Hammarberg, Sundsvalls OK, 25,39, 9) Maj-Louise Englund, IF Strategen, 27,50.
D40 1 950 m: 1) Carina Sandberg, Säterbygdens OK, 20,06, 2) Karin Nordling, Sundsvalls OK, 23,26, 3) AnnaKarin Haglund, Sundsvalls OK, 24,46.
D21 2 140 m: 1) Susanne Liukkonen, Sundsvalls OK, 19,22, 2) Anna Hammarberg, Sundsvalls OK, 22,16, 3) Ingela Kälvedahl, Västvärmlands OK, 22,20, 5) Cecilia Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 25,04, 6) Charlotte Vikström, Sundsvalls OK, 27,35, 7) Carina Nilsson, Sundsvalls OK, 27,37.
D16 1 940 m: 1) Katarina Svahn, IFK Moras OK, 14,55, 2) Jill Johansson, Midälva OK, 15,40, 3) Ellen Jansson, Järla IF OK, 16,01, 4) Sofia Johnsson, Midälva OK, 17,07, 5) Julia Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 17,11, 8) Emma Lövkvist, Midälva OK, 20,38, 10) Anna Nystedt, Sundsvalls OK, 28,43.
D14 1 830 m: 1) Christina Løvald Hellb, Täby OK, 13,00, 2) Helena Karlsson, Mälarö SOK, 14,25, 3) Klara Hall, Järla IF OK, 15,08, 7) Sofie Johansson, Midälva OK, 16,09, 8) Linda Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 17,11, 10) Malin Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 19,32.
D12 1 820 m: 1) Frida Sandberg, Säterbygdens OK, 14,40, 2) Hilda Mattsson, Järla IF OK, 14,46, 3) Frida Blom, Rehns BK, 15,42, 6) Julia Alström, Sundsvalls OK, 16,37, 9) Sofie Sjöström, Sundsvalls OK, 17,31, 10) Amanda Åström, Midälva OK, 19,53.
H21 Elit 2 2 430 m: 1) Robbin Kantarp, OK Hällen, 15,25, 2) Martin Larbo, IFK Lidingös Skid o OK, 15,26, 3) Martin Hogedal, OK Orion, 15,36, 3) Anders Axelsson, Södertälje-Nykvar, 15,36.
D21 Elit 2 2160 m: 1) Lina Karlberg, Tullinge SK, 14,51, 2) Zuzana Stehnova, IF Thor, 16,08, 3) Elin Dahlin, Domnarvets GOIF, 16,17.

Timråluffen
H21 Elit: 1) Valentin Novikov, Delta, 1.32,46, 2) Mats Troeng, OK Linné, 1.34,47, 3) Martin Johansson, IFK Moras OK, 1.36,42, 4) Erik Andersson, OK Denseln, 1.38,41, 5) Fredrik Löwegren, IFK Göteborg, 1.39,23, 6) Staffan Eriksson, Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna, 1.40,04, 7) David Andersson, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 1.41,14, 8) Mikael Olofsson, FK Friskus Varberg, 1.41,30, 9) Hans Mård, OK Ravinen, 1.42,24, 10) Jonas Pilblad, OK Skogsfalken, 1.42,41.
H20 Elit: 1) Lukas Peterson, IFK Umeå, 1.12,54, 2) Andreas Eriksson, Umeå OK, 1.14,44, 3) Pär Hansson, Alfta-Ösa OK, 1.16,38, 9) Jonas Bäckström, Sundsvalls OK, 1.27,44.
H18 Elit: 1) Olle Olofsson, Rehns BK, 1.06,15, 2) Calle Grape, Stora Tuna IK, 1.07,38, 3) Johan Hamelius, Säterbygdens OK, 1.11,10, 5) Johan Edin, Midälva OK, 1.14,15.
D21 Elit: 1) Simone Niggli-Luder, Ulricehamns OK, 1.07,42, 2) Emma Engstrand, Stora Tuna IK, 1.11,31, 3) Annika Billstam, OK Linné, 1.11,54, 4) Karolina A. Höjsgaard, Domnarvets GOIF, 1.14,12, 5) Hanna Palm, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 1.15,55, 6) Elin Dahlstedt, Leksands OK, 1.17,44, 7) Linda Take, OK Djerf, 1.18,42, 8) Camilla Berglund, Sävedalens AIK, 1.18,58, 9) Emma Andersson, Sävedalens AIK, 1.19,59, 10) Lina Bäckström, OK Linné, 1.20,05.
D20 Elit: 1) Lisa Carlsson, Skellefteå OK, 1.01,35, 2) Helen Walfridsson, Gävle OK, 1.16,30, 3) Jenny Windling, Härnösands OK, 1.18,50.
D18 Elit: 1) Ida Johansson, IFK Moras OK, 50,28, 2) Jessica Bäckström, Sundsvalls OK, 56,42, 3) Matilda Andersson, Västerbergslagens OL, 59,53, 5) Maria Jonsson, Midälva OK, 1.03,40, 8) Emma Wretman, Midälva OK, 1.04,26, 10) Therese Sahlin, Midälva OK, 1.05,08.
H75: 1) Rune Wiklund, VK Uvarna, 50,16, 2) Sten Zackari, Sundsvalls OK, 56,20, 3) Börje Nygren, IF Strategen, 58,20, 4) Bertil Olsson, Njurunda OK, 58,34, 8) Tage Ström, Midälva OK, 1.09,02.
H70: 1) Gunnar Westin, Arvidsjaurs OK, 54,58, 2) Valter Alama, OK Grane, 55,44, 3) Bo Olsson, Härnösands OK, 56,21, 4) Lennart Österberg, Sundsvalls OK, 59,38, 8) Ronald Sundberg, IF Strategen, 1.47,16.
H65: 1) Roland Karlsson, Skogslöparna, 42,54, 2) Lars-B Larsson, OK Tyr, 46,17, 3) Kjell Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 49,47, 10) Åke Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 1.35,36.
H60: 1) Bengt Eriksson, Sundsvalls OK, 45,39, 2) Jim Persson, Midälva OK, 48,53, 3) Torsten Westman, OK Nolaskogsarna, 49,50, 7) Göran Berg, Sundsvalls OK, 53,09, 8) Kjell Eriksson, Midälva OK, 53,45, 10) Gunnar Hellman, Sundsvalls OK, 58,49.
H55: 1) Hans Aurell, Gävle OK, 43,23, 2) Sven-Erik Carlsson, Alfta-Ösa OK, 53,20, 3) Sven-Erik Sundin, Selånger SOK, 55,23, 6) Stefan Gullback, IF Strategen, 57,24.
H55 Motion: 1) Jan Hammarberg, Sundsvalls OK, 50,28, 2) Hans Linde, Söderhamns OK, 57,20, 3) Hans Nilsson, Söderhamns OK, 58,24.
H50: 1) Lars Engström, Alfta-Ösa OK, 43,46, 2) Mikael Tarandi, IFK Lidingös Skid o OK, 44,41, 3) Hans Andersson, Västerbergslagens OL, 45,48, 4) Lars Palin, Sundsvalls OK, 47,48.
H45: 1) Thomas Ericson, Alfta-Ösa OK, 48,36, 2) Stefan Carlsson, Alfta-Ösa OK, 51,23, 3) Christer Nilsson, Stora Tuna IK, 51,26.
H45 Motion: 1) Jan Zetterberg, Hudiksvalls IF, 52,55, 2) Per Lang, Midälva OK, 1.00,03, 3) Calle Furuström, Ljusdals OK, 1.01,49.
H40: 1) Anders Eriksson, OK Hällen, 49,43, 2) Roger Hugosson, Sundsvalls OK, 52,29, 3) Kari Enckell, Södertälje-Nykvar, 52,40, 5) Ulrik Olsson, Sundsvalls OK, 55,56, 8) Marcus Eriksson, Midälva OK, 58,20, 9) Tomas Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 1.03,47.
H35: 1) Jonas Gustavsson, Forsa OK, 1.05,37, 2) Richard Lindström, Sundsvalls OK, 1.07,41, 3) Thomas Höjsgaard, Leksands OK, 1.09,30, 9) Fredrik Pontén, IF Strategen, 1.43,53.
H35 Motion: 1) Magnus Sjöberg, Kramfors-Alliansen, 58,24, 2) Stefan Nilsson, Högåkers OK, 1.04,52, 3) Inge Nilsson, Umeå OK, 1.10,39.
H21 Lång: 1) Anders Ingemarsson, Hestra IF, 1.03,39, 2) Tomas Jonsson, Järfälla OK, 1.05,47, 3) Andreas Eriksson, Västerås SOK, 1.06,13, 4) Jan Nordin, Sundsvalls OK, 1.07,27.
H21: 1) Christian Bigler, Umeå OK, 1.09,41, 2) Lars Henriksson, Sundsvalls OK, 1.16,27, 3) Håkan Nilsson, Domnarvets GOIF, 1.56,16.
H20: 1) Linus Lundström, Söderhamns OK, 59,30, 2) Mattias Nilsson, Midälva OK, 1.01,19, 3) Wilhelm Sandberg, Forsa OK, 1.17,37.
H16: 1) Jesper Lysell, Rehns BK, 38,34, 2) Rassmus Andersson, Säterbygdens OK, 40,42, 3) Jerker Lysell, Rehns BK, 41,45.
H14: 1) Jacob Nilsson, Stora Tuna IK, 27,50, 2) Göran Winblad, Rehns BK, 31,07, 3) Arvid Elffors, VK Uvarna, 33,54, 8) Mikael Lundstedt, Sundsvalls OK, 44,14.
H12: 1) Gustaf Nilsson, Stora Tuna IK, 19,14, 2) Jonathan Andersson, Säterbygdens OK, 19,41, 3) Erik Magnusson, OK Nolaskogsarna, 22,21, 5) Oskar Åström, Sundsvalls OK, 24,09, 10) Alexander Kuzmin, Midälva OK, 47,43.
H10: 1) Petter Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 21,36, 2) Eddie Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 21,54, 3) Sixten Walheim, Robertsfors IK, 23,01, 5) Rasmus Sjöström, Sundsvalls OK, 27,58.
D70: 1) Maja-Lisa Bergström, Selånger SOK, 41,01, 2) Inga-Lena Bergfält, Hudiksvalls IF, 46,44, 3) Helga Gudding-Östman, OK Vildhussen, 51,45, 4) Åsa Nilsson, Midälva OK, 1.00,23.
D65: 1) Vera Blom, Hudiksvalls IF, 49,47, 2) Siv Ulander, Härnösands OK, 53,47, 3) Yvonne Roos, Turebergs IF, 1.10,53, 5) Anna-Britt Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 1.20,11, 6) Vivi-Anne Zell, Sundsvalls OK, 1.21,18.
D60: 1) Gunborg Westin, Leksands OK, 45,49, 2) Ulla Hellman, Sundsvalls OK, 48,17, 3) Anne-Marie Byström, Sidensjö IK, 50,07, 6) Ulla Lybert Eriksson, Sundsvalls OK, 55,13, 10) Barbro Lindholm, Sundsvalls OK, 1.12,05.
D55: 1) Eva Feil, Skellefteå OK, 45,22, 2) Christina Westman, Hudiksvalls IF, 49,15, 3) Ingrid Wiklander-Nyl., Sundsvalls OK, 51,30, 4) Elisabet Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 52,09, 6) Inger Lorentzson, Sundsvalls OK, 58,17.
D50: 1) Britt-Marie Eriksson, OK Rodhen, 49,32, 2) Eva Engman, Forsa OK, 56,31, 3) Maj-Louise Englund, IF Strategen, 56,40, 5) Lena Dahlberg, Selånger SOK, 1.06,15.
D45: 1) Ewa Edejern, IFK Bergvik, 38,48, 2) Ann-Christin Nero, Ronneby OK, 40,50, 3) Eva Woxlin, Alfta-Ösa OK, 42,08.
D45 Motion: 1) Eva Lind, Säterbygdens OK, 41,46, 2) Anna-Karin Eklund, Söderhamns OK, 43,51, 3) Anita Sundling, Njurunda OK, 52,17, 4) Birgitta Hammarberg, Sundsvalls OK, 53,03, 5) Eva Bohm, Midälva OK, 53,30.
D40: 1) Åsa Kindlundh, Alfta-Ösa OK, 35,34, 2) Carina Sandberg, Säterbygdens OK, 38,55, 3) Maria Bratt, Tullinge SK, 41,53, 4) Karin Nordling, Sundsvalls OK, 45,54, 5) Maria Castenborg, Njurunda OK, 46,21.
D35: 1) Anna Nordin, Sundsvalls OK, 38,53, 2) Charlotte Vikström, Sundsvalls OK, 39,30, 3) Anna-Lena Lindström, Sundsvalls OK, 41,45, 4) Carina Nilsson, Sundsvalls OK, 48,53.
D21 Lång: 1) Sofia Pålsson, Järfälla OK, 1.01,07, 2) Erica Johansson, Östersunds OK, 1.04,27, 3) Johanna Gunnarsson, OK Hällen, 1.05,17.
D21: 1) Susanne Liukkonen, Sundsvalls OK, 57,07, 2) Susanne Rutqvist, Vittjärvs IK, 57,12, 3) Anna Hammarberg, Sundsvalls OK, 1.01,19, 4) Anna Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 1.08,00, 5) Sara Viklund, Sundsvalls OK, 1.09,05.
D21 Motion: 1) Sofia Sundström, Nyköpings OK, 38,40, 2) Åsa Jönsson, Järla IF OK, 49,34, 3) Pernilla Hannus, Midälva OK, 56,54.
D20: 1) Sofia Thorsson, Järla IF OK, 50,36, 2) Eleonore Sahlin, Midälva OK, 59,47, 3) Tina Näslund, OK Nolaskogsarna, 1.13,27.
D16: 1) Ylva Kindlundh, Alfta-Ösa OK, 38,43, 2) Katarina Svahn, IFK Moras OK, 39,13, 3) Siri Engberg, Järla IF OK, 42,50, 6) Amanda Mattsson, Sundsvalls OK, 45,42, 8) Emma Lövkvist, Midälva OK, 48,05, 10) Julia Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 49,15.
D14: 1) Christina Løvald Hellbe, Täby OK, 27,53, 2) Malin Sandström, Järla IF OK, 29,03, 3) Malin Andersson, OK Nolaskogsarna, 33,36, 5) Linda Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 40,37, 6) Sofie Johansson, Midälva OK, 42,20.
D12: 1) Hilda Forsgren, Täby OK, 21,20, 2) Mathilda Holmström, OK Ravinen, 23,23, 3) Annika Nilsson, Sundsvalls OK, 24,18, 7) Sofie Sjöström, Sundsvalls OK, 27,59, 8) Julia Alström, Sundsvalls OK, 29,03.
D10: 1) Stina Magnusson, OK Nolaskogsarna, 24,14, 2) Sonja Toomingas, Sundsvalls OK, 30,23, 3) Jorunn Lindström, Sundsvalls OK, 32,15, 8) Johanna Åström, Midälva OK, 1.04,51.
H21 Elit 2: 1) Henrik Eliasson, IFK Göteborg, 1.34,43, 2) Petter Jönsson, Järla IF OK, 1.38,20, 3) Greger Berglund, IFK Lidingös Skid o OK, 1.38,29.
D21 Elit 2: 1) Linda Ericsson, Haninge SOK, 1.14,13, 2) Elin Dahlin, Domnarvets GOIF, 1.14,34, 3) Lina Karlberg, Tullinge SK, 1.14,35.
H21 Elit 3: 1) Peter Öberg, OK Hällen, 41,45.

Mer läsning

Annons