Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Orientering

Annons
SELÅNGER: Selångerträffen:
H75, 2200 meter: 1) Rune Wiklund, VK Uvarna, 28,06, 2) Åke Henriksson, OK Dellen, 29,31, 3) Sten Zackari, Sundsvalls OK, 35,50, 4) Börje Nygren, IF Strategen, 40,35, 5) Sven-Erik Forsstedt, OK Forsarna, 42,08.
H70, 2300 meter: 1) Rolf Krohn, Hudiksvalls IF, 30,29, 2) Gunnar Jonsson, Midälva OK, 33,03, 3) Bo Olsson, Härnösands OK, 33,08, 4) Birger Wiberg, Härnösands OK, 36,36, 5) Roland Lundqvist, Timrå SOK, 39,18.
H65, 2300 meter: 1) Stig-Gunnar Bylund, Härnösands OK, 23,59, 2) Kjell Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 26,06, 3) Bernt Bölenius, OK Branten, 27,55, 4) Sten Eriksson, OK Branten, 28,37, 5) Gunnar Norén, Njurunda OK, 30,42.
H60, 2700 meter: 1) Bengt Eriksson, Sundsvalls OK, 24,44, 2) Göran Berg, Sundsvalls OK, 26,28, 3) Ove Peterson, Sundsvalls OK, 26,33, 4) Jim Persson, Midälva OK, 28,10, 5) Åke Höglund, Midälva OK, 30,05.
H55, 2900 meter: 1) Lennart Wedin, Kramfors-Alliansen, 30,18, 2) Inge Hultman, Midälva OK, 31,16, 3) Harri Näätänen, Midälva OK, 34,46, 4) Jan Hammarberg, Sundsvalls OK, 36,00, 5) Ingmar Söderström, Sundsvalls OK, 37,29.
H50, 3000 meter: 1) Kent Törnqvist, OK Orion, 25,26, 2) Lars Palin, Sundsvalls OK, 26,36, 3) Bo Edin, Midälva OK, 39,19, 4) Leif Sundling, Midälva OK, 41,17.
H45, 4000 meter: 1) Lennart Strandberg, Skogslöparna, 33,41, 2) Uno Johansson, Midälva OK, 38,20, 3) Lars Forsstedt, Söders SOL Tyresö, 40,06, 4) Jan Zetterberg, Hudiksvalls IF, 43,03, 5) Staffan Barrefalk, Härnösands OK, 46,43.
H40, 4100 meter: 1) Tomas Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 29,43, 2) Kent Åström, Sundsvalls OK, 33,51, 3) Karl-Anders Larsson, Midälva OK, 39,32, 4) Peter Andersson, Kramfors-Alliansen, 45,35.
H35, 4200 meter: 1) Rune Lindström, Sundsvalls OK, 31,24, 2) Richard Lindström, Sundsvalls OK, 32,40, 3) Per Nordling, Sundsvalls OK, 33,53, 4) Niklas Martin, Njurunda OK, 33,54, 5) Tommy Fröjd, Sundsvalls OK, 37,17.
H21, 4800 meter: 1) Börje Pauler, Skogslöparna, 32,50, 2) Stefan Sjölund, Skogslöparna, 32,55, 3) Olov Vikström, Sundsvalls OK, 35,34, 4) Jonas Bäckström, Sundsvalls OK, 35,49, 5) Martin Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 36,05.
H16, 3600 meter: 1) Sebastian Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 37,17, 2) Niklas Bergfors, Midälva OK, 39,05, 3) Daniel Engström, Midälva OK, 40,30, 4) Kristoffer Virtanen, Midälva OK, 50,36, 5) Niklas Almqvist, Midälva OK, 56,44.
H14, 2800 meter: 1) Arvid Elffors, Midälva OK, 28,50, 2) Magnus Jonsson, Midälva OK, 29,02, 3) Per Sundholm, OK Nolaskogsarna, 29,59, 4) Mikael Lundstedt, Sundsvalls OK, 30,54, 5) Erik Toomingas, Sundsvalls OK, 34,39.
H12, 2500 meter: 1) Anders Sjöbom, Njurunda OK, 27,40, 2) Filip Ekengren, Selånger SOK, 58,41.
H10, 2200 meter: 1) Max Buller, Selånger SOK, 41,37.
D70, 2100 meter: 1) Stina Zackari, Sundsvalls OK, 41,39.
D65, 2100 meter: 1) Vera Blom, Hudiksvalls IF, 23,48, 2) Ann-Charlotte Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 31,01, 3) Anna-Britt Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 36,16, 4) Anita Norén, Njurunda OK, 40,45.
D60, 2200 meter: 1) Britt Bölenius, OK Branten, 30,18, 2) Elvy Peterson, Sundsvalls OK, 34,35, 3) Ingrid Petersson, Sundsvalls OK, 35,58, 4) Ulla Lybert Eriksson, Sundsvalls OK, 42,55.
D55, 2200 meter: 1) Marianne Bogestedt, Sundsvalls OK, 23,03, 2) Christina Westman, Hudiksvalls IF, 24,14, 3) Elisabet Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 30,45, 4) Ingrid Wiklander-Nyl. Sundsvalls OK, 33,00, 5) Inger Lorentzson, Sundsvalls OK, 34,02.
D45, 2700 meter: 1) Eva Olsson, Njurunda OK, 25,47, 2) Ann Björklund, Njurunda OK, 32,47, 3) Ann-Kristin Vedin, Midälva OK, 35,35, 4) Karin Bergström, Gävle OK, 41,57, 5) Anita Sundling, Njurunda OK, 42,07.
D35, 2900 meter: 1) Cecilia Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 43,13, 2) Lena Johansson, Midälva OK, 51,42.
D21, 4100 meter: 1) Maria Sibileva, OK Orion, 37,35, 2) Elin Johansson, Västerås SOK, 40,32, 3) Jessica Bäckström, Sundsvalls OK, 42,35, 4) Charlotte Vikström, Sundsvalls OK, 43,24, 5) Susanna Edström, Härnösands OK, 44,02.
D20, 3000 meter: 1) Malin Vedin, Midälva OK, 47,31.
D18, 2900 meter: 1) Elin Vedin, Midälva OK, 26,48, 2) Maria Johnsson, Midälva OK, 28,39, 3) Sandra Blom, Hudiksvalls IF, 48,51.
D16, 3000 meter: 1) Sofia Johnsson, Midälva OK, 33,29, 2) Emma Lövkvist, Midälva OK, 34,25, 3) Julia Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 39,45, 4) Marie Wiberg, Härnösands OK, 69,05.
D14, 2400 meter: 1) Sofie Johansson, Midälva OK, 25,21, 2) Amanda Wallin, Midälva OK, 31,14, 3) Linda Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 33,15, 4) Louise Blom, Hudiksvalls IF, 45,04.
D12, 2500 meter: 1) Amanda Åström, Midälva OK, 34,34, 2) Johanna Wallgren, Timrå SOK, 43,52.
D10, 2200 meter: 1) Jorunn Lindström, Sundsvalls OK, 29,22.
U4, 2400 meter: 1) Maria Carlsson, Timrå SOK, 31,09.
U3, 2500 meter: 1) Martin Larsson-Snygg, Njurunda OK, 31,06, 2) Fredrik Nylander, Selånger SOK, 31,32.
U2, 2200 meter: 1) Fredrik Larsson-Snygg, Njurunda OK, 34,06, 2) Johannes Björklund, Njurunda OK, 42,14, 3) Marie Gustavsson, Selånger SOK, 44,10, 4) Christian Svensson, Selånger SOK, 47,00.
U1, 1800 meter: 1) Lars Sjöbom, Njurunda OK, 15,31, 2) Sanna Wassbrink, Midälva OK, 16,34, 3) Axel Martin, Njurunda OK, 18,13, 4) Karin Martin, Njurunda OK, 18,38.
Inskolning, 1800 meter: Elin Nilsson, Midälva OK, Godkänd, Gustav Fraenell, Sundsvalls OK, Godkänd, Linus Wassbrink, Midälva OK, Godkänd.
Öppen 1, 2200 meter: 1) Marlene Lindström, Sundsvalls OK, 25,59, 2) Maria Olsson, Njurunda OK, 26,10, 3) Ewa Larsson-Snygg, Njurunda OK, 27,01, 4) Sune Hellström, Kovlands IF, 33,01, 5) Ann-Christin Engström, Njurunda OK, 35,16.
Öppen 5, 3800 meter: 1) Johan Eklund, Sundsvalls OK, 35,52, 2) Lars Eklund, Sundsvalls OK, 37,05, 3) Jonas Nilsson, Midälva OK, 37,24, 4) Jan-Erik Sundholm, OK Nolaskogsarna, 45,12, 5) Per Lang, Midälva OK, 48,15.
Öppen 8, 4800 meter: 1) Lars Olsson, Hestra IF, 48,34, 2) Hans Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 61,25, 3) Lars-Peter Johnsson, Selånger SOK, 62,35, 4) Mikael Buller, Selånger SOK, 114,14.

Mer läsning

Annons