Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Orientering

Annons
Orientering
LJUSTADALEN: Sundsvallsträffen:
H21 Elitserien: 1) Valentin Novikov, Delta, 32:43, 2) Fredrik Löwegren, IFK Göteborg, 32:51, 3) David Andersson, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 34:37, 4) Jonas Pilblad, OK Skogsfalken, 34:51, 5) Peter Öberg, OK Hällen, 35:07, 6) Kalle Dalin, Leksands OK 35:54, 7) Mats Troeng, OK Linné, 36:05, 8) Emil Lauri, OK Tisaren, 36:37, 9) Anders Axelsson, SödertäljeNykvar 36:58, 10) Henrik Tryggesson, FK Friskus Varberg, 37:00.
H20 Elit: 1) Lukas Petersson, IFK Umeå, 29.50, 2) Jens Grevillius, OK Grane, 32:53, 3) Erik Lind, Säterbygdens OK, 33:28, 4) Jonas Bäckström, Sundsvalls OK 34:00, 16) Peter Öhlen, Midälva OK, 42:51.
H18 Elit: 1) Olle Olofsson, Rehns BK, 26:37, 2) Erik boström, Järla IF OK, 29:16, 3) Jesper Lysell, Rehns BK 29.35, 9) Johan Edin, Midälva OK, 32:09, 23) Mats Johnsson, Sundsvall OK, 39:16.
D21 Elit: 1) Simone NiggliLuder, Ulricehamns OK, 37:17, 2) Karolina A. Höjsgaard, Domnarvets GOIF, 37:24, 3) Hanna Palm, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 38:02, 4) Emma Engstrand, Stora Tuna, 38:07, 5) Lena Eliasson, Hakarpspojkarna, 38:11, 6) Annika Billstam, OK Linné, 39:12, 7) Ida Holmgren Wikström, Lidingö, 40:17, 8) Anna Ställberg, Tullinge, 41:59, 9) Lina Bäckström OK Linné, 42:19, 10) Anna Mårsell, Linköping, 42:35, 34) Karin Spjuth, Hakarpspojkarna, 50:43.
D20 Elit: 1) Astrid thelin, Sidensjö IK, 37:34, 2) Lina Wibron, Midälva OK, 38:11, 3) Emma Isaksson, Skogslöparna, 39:06, 5) Hanna Jonsson, Midälva OK, 41:31, 11) Malin Vedin, do, 1.11:58.
D18 Elit: 1) Maria Jonsson, Midälva OK 35:17, 2) Kristin Löfgren, Järfälla OK 37:40, 3) Helene Söderlund, IFK Moras OK, 40:41, 4) Jessica Bäckström, Sundsvalls OK, 41:21, 8) Ingrid Mattsson, Sundsvalls OK, 46:40, 16) Maria Wallgren, Midävla OK, 1:03.49.
H75: 1) Rune Wiklund, VK Uvarna , 28:37, 2) Åke Henriksson, OK Dellen, 30:31, 3) Lars Johansson, Härnösands OK, 30:32, 4) Sten Zackari, Sundsvalls OK, 32:07, 6) Tage Ström, Midälva OK, 39:53, 8) Harry Larsson, Timrå SOK, 47:09.
H70: 1) Bo Olsson, Härnösands OK, 30:59, 2) Gunnar Westin, Arvidsjaurs OK, 32.30, 3) Valter Alama, OK Grane, 33:14, 5) Roland Lundqvist, Timrå SOK, 38:00, 7) Gunnar Jonsson, Midälva OK, 40:47.
H65: 1) Roland Karlsson, Skogslöparna, 22:32, 2) LarsB Larsson, OK Tyr, 26:15, 3) Stig-Gunnar Bylund, Härnösands OK, 26:27, 8) Olle Näslund, Timrå SOK, 38:05, 10) Gunnar Norén, Njurunda OK, 41:23.
H60: 1) Signar Eriksson, Stöcksjö IS, 20:17, 2) åke Höglund, Midälva OK, 21:57, 3) Alf Berggren, Östersund OK, 23:12, 4) Bengt Eriksson, Sundsvalls OK, 20:03, 5) Christer Möllenberg, Midälva OK, 24:14, 14) Kjell Eriksson, Midälva OK, 30:54.
H55: 1) Hans Åke Öström, OK Nipan, 26:38, 2) Hans Aurell, Gävle OK, 27:06, 3) SvenErik Carlsson, AlftaÖsa OK, 32:53, 4) Inge Hultman, Midälva OK, 33:08, 7) StenÅke Vedin, Midälva Ok, 37:06, 8) Gaston Hådén, Midälva OK, 37:12, 8) SvenErik Sundin, Selånger SOK, 37:12,
H50: 1) Lars Engström, Alfta-Ösa, 24:20, 2) Mikael Tarandi, IFK Lidingö, 24:43, 3) Hans Andersson, Västerbergslagen, 25:19, 8) Håkan Berglund, Midälva, 29:17.
H45: 1) Christer Nilsson, Stora Tuna, 26:49, Lennart Strandberg, Skogslöparna, 29:13, 3) Leif Bylund, Forsa, 29:32.
H40: Conny Forsberg, IF Thor, 26:06, 2) Kari Enckell, Södertälje, 26:28, 3) Marcus Eriksson, Midälva, 26:40, 8) Jonas Nilsson, do, 36:22, 11) Karl-Anders Larsson, do, 42:08.
H35) Thomas Jöjsgaard, Leksand, 32:35, 2) Pär Lundgren, Skellefteå, 33:24, 3) Jörgen Nylén, Nolaskogarna, 35:53, 9) Patrick Castenborg, Strategen, 51:52.
H21: Jonas Engström, OK Hällen, 32:09, 2) Mikkel Mörch, Umeå, 33:15, 3) Lars-Håkan Granath, Lidingö, 35:23, 9) Markus Frödin, Sundsvall, 36:31.
H20: 1) Linus Lundström, Söderhamn, 30:54, 2) Mattias Nilsson, Midälva, 33:07, 3) Wilhelm Sandberg, Forsa, 44:12.
H16: 1) Olle Boström, Järla, 23:40, 2) Erik Torshage, Nolaskogarna, 25:00, 3) Hans Persson, Skogslöparna, 25:58.
H14: 1) Jacob Nilsson, Stora Tuna 22:38, 2) A Skantze Joel, IFK Mora, 25.01, 7) Magnus Jonsson, Nidälva, 29.46, 9) Albin Andersson, Sundsvall, 33.13.
H10) 1) Oskar Sandberg, Säterbygden 12.55, 2) Sixten Walheim, Robertsfors, 17.02, 3) Björn Wredin, Umeå, 19:19, 5) Rasmus Sjöström, Sundsvall, 22:33.
D70: 1)Maja-Lisa Bergström, Selånger 30:34, 2) Helga Gudding-Östman, Vildhussen 33:57, 3) Inga-Lena Bergfält, Hudiksvall 34:48, 4) Åsa Nilsson, Midälva, 51:00.
D65: 1) Siv Ulander, Härnösand, 29:29, 2) Yvonne Roos, Tureberg 42:39, 3) Birgit Gunnarsson, Kramfors 42:55, 4) Anita Norén, Njurunda, 58:25.
D60: 1) Gullevi Svensson, Skogslöparna 21:41, 2) Gunborg Westin, Leksand, 24:36, 3) Laila Näslund, Timrå, 26:30, 4) Helene Cardell, Midälva, 26:49.
D55: 1) Eva Feil, Skellefteå 24:07, 2) Christina Westman, Hudiksvall 38:20, 3) Eva Grenmyr, OK Nipan, 38:43.
D50: 1)Maj-Louise Englund, Strategen, 39:05, 2) Lena Dahlberg, Selånger, 40:21, 3) Britt-Marie Eriksson, Rodhen, 41:05.
D45: 1) Ewa Edejern, Bergvik, 22:55, 2) Agneta Fries, Umeå, 23:41, 3) Pia-Lena Putkonen, Tullinge, 24:18, 8) Ann-Kristin Vedin, Midälva, 26:07.
D40: 1) Åsa Kindlundh, Alfta-Ösa 31:38, 2) Maria Bratt, Tullinge, 34:27, 3) Carina Sandberg, Säterbygden 34:37, 6) Marika Castenborg, Njurunda 44:42.
D35: 1)Ewa ForsbergEdström, IF Thor, 35:46, 2) Maria Sauer, Umeå, 47:08.
D21: 1)Maria Andersson, Järla, 33:53, 2) Linn Axelsson, Domnarvet, 36:09, 3) LInda Byström, Thor, 36:40.
D20: 1) Sofie Krigh, Nipan, 39:26, 2) Astrid Grenmyr, do, 41:23, 3) Eleonore Sahlin, Midälva, 44:01.
D16: 1) Katarina Svahn, Mora, 24:00, 2) Lovisa Nilsson, Stora Tuna, 29:00, 3) Ylva Kindlundh, Alfta-Ösa, 29:52, 5) Julia Edström, Sundsvall, 32:04, 7) Sofia Johnsson, Midälva, 32:27, 9) Jill Johansson, Midälva, 34:47, 10) Emma Lövqvist, do, 36:24.
D14: 1) Malin Sandström, Järla, 22:43, 2) Christina Hellberg Lövald, Täby, 24:03, 3) Klara Hall, Järla, 26:19, 6) Sofie Johansson, Midälva, 28:29, 10) Malin Johansson, Sundsvall 31:49.
D12: 1) Hilda Forsgren, Täby, 17:59, 2) Annika Nilsson, Sundsvall, 19:34, 3) Mathilda holmström, Ravinen, 24:21, 6) Sofie Sjöström, Sundsvall, 26:19.
D10: 1) Stina Magnusson, Nolaskogarna 17:51, 2) Jorunn Lindström, Sundsvall, 20:29, 3) Johanna Åström, Midälva, 24:09.

Mer läsning

Annons