Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Resultat O-ringen: 24 juli 2016

Annons

H20E 1) Simon Hector, Snättringe SK, 53.20, 2) Olli Ojanaho, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, 54.06, 3) Audun Heimdal, Konnerud IL, 54.29, 121) Oscar Sundlöf, Sundsvalls OK, 109.00 D20E 1) Tilda Johansson, OK Orion, 46.39, 2) Johanna Öberg, OK Linné, 48.58, 3) Alexandra Enlund, IF Femman, 51.55, 51) Hedwig Haas, Sundsvalls OK, 65.41, 56) Johanna Sjölund, Sundsvalls OK, 67.03 D18E 1) Ida Øbro, OK Orion, 40.01, 2) Anine Lome, Hamar OK, 42.10, 3) Veera Klemettinen, Suunta Jyväskylä, 42.56, 14) Hanna Hugosson, Sundsvalls OK, 46.23, 17) Stina Nordin, Sundsvalls OK, 46.40

H21E2 1) Johan Aronsson, OK Tisaren, 67.38, 2) Erik Martinsson, Linköpings OK, 67.43, 3) Mikko Knuuttila, Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, 68.33, 73) Anders Axling, Sundsvalls OK, 83.15, 81) David Holmberg, Sundsvalls OK, 85.39, 101) Anders Vedin, Sundsvalls OK, 90.05

H18E2 1) Saul Klemola, Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, 39.10, 2) Gustaf Berglund, IFK Mora OK, 39.26, 3) Victor Helgesson, Hestra IF, 42.45, 23) Truls Lindholm, Sundsvalls OK, 50.24, 53) Martin Storkamp, Sundsvalls OK, 54.59

D10 1) Lina Ås, Lunds OK, 13.44, 2) Tove Olsson, OK Södertörn, 14.38, 3) Stina Thern, OK Skogshjortarna, 14.48, 28) Alva Eliasson, Sundsvalls OK, 17.29, 33) Signe Feil, Sundsvalls OK, 18.06, 131) Moa Karlsson, Sundsvalls OK, 24.50, 183) Elin Karlsson, Kovlands IF, 30.14

D11 1) Moa Birkebæk, Stora Tuna OK, 17.37, 2) Silva Kemppi, Espoon Suunta, 17.49, 3) Sandra Ling, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 18.24, 22) Ida Bergfors, VK Uvarna, 26.26, 50) Wilma Larsson, Sundsvalls OK, 30.27, 59) Lovisa Dufva, Sundsvalls OK, 31.52, 127) Olivia Karlsson, Kovlands IF, 47.29, 164) Alice Lindqvist, Selånger SOK, 114.11

D12 1) Cornelia Kindlund, OK Tyr, 19.55, 2) Ida Österberg, Gustavsbergs OK, 20.02, 3) Emma Emilsson, OK Skogsfalken, 20.17, 91) Ebba Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 31.16, 94) Alice Larsson, Sundsvalls OK, 31.24, 126) Emma Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 34.51, 129) Ylva Sandström, Sundsvalls OK, 35.34, 130) Ebba Lindholm, Sundsvalls OK, 35.38, 154) Elsa Granholm, Sundsvalls OK, 39.02, 155) Stina Lindholm, Sundsvalls OK, 39.08, 170) Alva Dahlin, Kovlands IF, 42.45

D13 1) Klara Sjöström, Västerås SOK, 26.14, 2) Ida Eskilsson, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 27.20, 3) Kerstin Ljungemyr, OK Kolmården, 27.24, 54) Tove Ericsson, Sundsvalls OK, 39.40, 87) Astrid Rex, Sundsvalls OK, 46.18, 109) Irmelie Enström, Sundsvalls OK, 50.55, 130) Tyra Karlsson, Sundsvalls OK, 56.21

D14 1) Emma Ling, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 24.02, 2) Hanna Lundberg, OK Renen, 24.21, 3) Oda Scheele, Nydalens SK, 24.55, 55) Julia Nordlander, Sundsvalls OK, 37.18, 94) Hanna Nilsson, VK Uvarna, 42.56, 172) Elsa Lampinen, Selånger SOK, 64.30

D15 1) Jenny Baklid, Konnerud IL, 27.01, 2) Tilda Östberg, Stora Tuna OK, 27.06, 3) Agnes Broman, OK Roslagen, 28.28, 91) Sofie Fröjd, Sundsvalls OK, 46.16, 105) Nelly Persson, Sundsvalls OK, 48.12, 144) Elin Unander, Sundsvalls OK, 67.04, 154) Kajsa Lindqvist, Selånger SOK, 78.59

D16 1) Inka Nurminen, Jämsän Retki-Veikot, 28.46, 2) Isa Envall, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 30.18, 3) Siiri Silvennoinen, Kalevan Rasti, 30.22, 35) Frida Vikström, Sundsvalls OK, 37.38, 77) Sara Nilsson, VK Uvarna, 44.21 D16K 1) Sara Junevik, Leksands OK, 30.26, 2) Matilda Graad, Ronneby OK, 38.28, 3) Emma Eriksson, OK Kolmården, 38.57, 12) Lina Pontén, Selånger SOK, 47.38 D17-20K 1) Tine Dalgaard, Kolding OK, 38.43, 2) Tereza Soldanova, Junior O-sport, 40.56, 3) Emilia Danielsson, Köping-Kolsva OK, 44.01, 12) Caroline Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 48.14, 30) Anna Lampinen, Sundsvalls OK, 61.41

D18 1) Elin Ransjö Zander, OK Tyr, 43.07, 2) Malin Nyman, OK Tyr, 46.21, 3) Maja Petersson, OK Nolaskogsarna, 46.30, 55) Ann Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 61.08, 93) Elin Nilsson, VK Uvarna, 92.30

D21-2 1) Sofia Törnqvist, IFK Lidingö SOK, 48.04, 2) Evgeniya Ryapolova, IFK Mora OK, 48.16, 3) Amanda Hansson, Bredaryds SOK, 48.53, 5) Madeleine Dahlin, Kovlands IF, 49.50, 13) Ellinor Fransson, Sundsvalls OK, 55.09, 20) Jill Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 56.44, 77) Linda Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 73.40, 110) Anna Nystedt, Sundsvalls OK, 88.27, 125) Caroline Holmberg, Sundsvalls OK, 101.22

D21K-1 1) Jannie Hagård, OK Pan-Kristianstad, 31.49, 2) Josefine Klintberg, OK Ravinen, 32.19, 3) Alexandra Vejedal, IFK Lidingö SOK, 33.04, 14) Julia Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 39.33, 22) Sara Lundsten, Sundsvalls OK, 42.02, 32) Annika Carlberg, Sundsvalls OK, 43.17, 73) Maria Wallgren, Selånger SOK, 49.46, 79) Marie Dahlin, Kovlands IF, 50.17, 81) Ida Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 50.22, 89) Jenny Danielsson, Sundsvalls OK, 52.09, 100) Katarina Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 55.08, 112) Anna Ålin, Sundsvalls OK, 56.29, 136) Ida Sellstedt, Selånger SOK, 61.27

D35 1) Salla Fagerudd, Paimion Rasti, 40.36, 2) Karin Thern, OK Skogshjortarna, 41.20, 3) Mia Taini, Jämsän Retki-Veikot, 42.43, 41) Jenny Nääs, Sundsvalls OK, 61.16 D35K 1) Linda Sjögren, Kamrat och IF KIF, 26.25, 2) Emma Claesson, Stora Tuna OK, 28.04, 3) Hanna Persson, Göteborg-Majorna OK, 28.27, 49) Malin Unander, Sundsvalls OK, 40.57, 58) Viktoria Karlsson, Kovlands IF, 41.47, 60) Anna Hammarberg, Sundsvalls OK, 42.17

D40 1) Yvonne Gunell, Pargas IF, 28.53, 2) Eva Öhlund, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 30.25, 3) Hanna Palm, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 30.29, 14) Susanne Liukkonen, Sundsvalls OK, 33.31, 61) Sara Timner, Sundsvalls OK, 44.51, 64) Anna Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 45.32, 81) Jenny Unander, Sundsvalls OK, 53.25

D40K-1 1) Louise Götfors, Göteborg-Majorna OK, 26.19, 2) Lena Turesson, OK Renen, 26.44, 3) Ulrika Kindlund, OK Tranan, 27.24, 16) Kristina Nordlander, Sundsvalls OK, 32.50, 19) Jenny Erlandsson, Sundsvalls OK, 33.25, 25) Elin Svensson, Sundsvalls OK, 34.47, 65) Karin Larsson, Sundsvalls OK, 41.14, 95) Sofia Lindén, Selånger SOK, 48.55, 109) Josefin Barck, Sundsvalls OK, 54.45, 112) Lena Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 55.00

D45 1) Gunilla Svärd, IF Thor, 27.44, 2) Carina Svensson, Bredaryds SOK, 28.10, 3) Anna Envall, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 28.32, 74) Anna Nordin, Sundsvalls OK, 40.41, 92) Charlotte Vikström, Sundsvalls OK, 42.58

D45K-1 1) Marie Dahlgren, Filipstads OK, 26.20, 2) Åsa Ottosson, Mölndal Outdoor IF, 28.03, 3) Anna Karin Nilsson, Umeå OK, 28.28, 43) Elisabeth Norman, VK Uvarna, 37.38, 57) Catrin Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 40.38, 137) Kristina Nilsson, VK Uvarna, 62.58

D50 1) Christina Smedberg, OK Skogsfalken, 29.20, 2) Katarina Borg, Södertälje-Nykvarn OF, 29.25, 3) Cecilia Bratt, OK Orion, 30.04, 128) Pia Lindholm, Sundsvalls OK, 56.21 D50K 1) Laila B Höglund, FK Herkules, 23.54, 2) Helena Lindman, Nässjö OK, 26.34, 3) Anne Bodin, Almby IK, 26.41, 28) Cecilia Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 31.42, 46) Maria Castenborg, Njurunda OK, 33.31, 59) Pernilla Hannus, VK Uvarna, 36.19

D55 1) Karin Gunnarsson, Stora Tuna OK, 30.14, 2) Elisabeth Fries, Umeå OK, 30.28, 3) Kane Andersson, IFK Mora OK, 31.09, 63) Marie Gustafsson, Sundsvalls OK, 40.34 D55K 1) Ewa Roos, Helsingborgs SOK, 26.40, 2) Maire Meriheinä, SK Uusi, 28.16, 3) Marit Hæreid Sandstad, Frol IL, 28.17, 43) Ann-Christin Vedin, Selånger SOK, 38.05 D60K 1) Susanne Dittmer, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 27.11, 2) Monika Mathiasson, OK Skogsmunken, 29.58, 3) Britt-Marie Byström, Alfta-Ösa OK, 30.04, 88) Gunilla Rohdén, Sundsvalls OK, 84.18 D65K 1) Monica Djurberg, OK Tyr, 27.47, 2) Mona Forsberg, Nyköpings OK, 28.16, 3) Kerstin Liss, Eskilstuna OL, 29.04, 4) Barbro Edström, Kovlands IF, 29.25, 26) Ann-Britt Bengtsson, Selånger SOK, 34.41, 56) Louise Maxén, Timrå SOK, 40.44, 68) Elisabet Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 45.32, 74) Ingrid Wiklander Nylander, Sundsvalls OK, 49.02 D70K 1) Ingrid Rex Wallström, OK Landehof, 27.59, 2) Kristina Frisk, Attunda OK, 28.02, 3) Karin Creutzer Blomgren, OK Tyr, 28.31, 31) Margareta Noborn, Sundsvalls OK, 39.13, 56) Ingrid Petersson, Sundsvalls OK, 49.14

D75 1) Birgitta Thunell, IFK Lidingö SOK, 30.23, 2) Asta Sjöberg, Lindebygdens OK, 31.13, 3) Siv Hasselgrund, Bjursås OK, 32.06, 32) Anna-Britt Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 61.14

D80 1) Maja-Lisa Bergström, Selånger SOK, 33.01, 2) Bernice Antonsson, FK Friskus-Varberg, 35.17, 3) Clarie Ek, OK Pan-Kristianstad, 38.44

H10 1) Max Österberg, Gustavsbergs OK, 11.12, 2) Florian Fritzén, Hiidenkiertäjät, 11.20, 3) Karl Aderstedt Althoff, Kungälvs OK, 11.29, 61) Emil Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 16.54, 108) Kaspar Ericsson, Sundsvalls OK, 20.19, 142) Alex Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 22.34, 205) Alfred Dahlin, Kovlands IF, 31.41

H11 1) Isak Eskilsson, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 17.37, 2) Kalle Öhlund, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 19.01, 3) Svante Selin, FK Göingarna, 19.12, 7) Hugo Nordlander, Sundsvalls OK, 20.00, 58) Wilmer Rex, Sundsvalls OK, 28.08, 97) Mattias Larsson, Sundsvalls OK, 31.09, 134) Simon Nordlander, Sundsvalls OK, 36.14, 156) Oskar Erlandsson, Sundsvalls OK, 40.11, 188) Elis Liukkonen, Sundsvalls OK, 52.42, 211) Albin Söderberg, Sundsvalls OK, 86.19

H12 1) Linus Vernström, Ronneby OK, 17.40, 2) Urho Ojala, Kouvolan Suunnistajat, 18.20, 3) Arvid Skepp, Sävedalens AIK, 18.21, 21) Edvin Lake, Sundsvalls OK, 21.16, 69) Viggo Östlund, Kovlands IF, 25.53, 123) Johan Lindén, Selånger SOK, 33.10, 149) Jesper Unander, Sundsvalls OK, 35.54, 162) Arvid Carlsson, Sundsvalls OK, 37.53 H12K 1) Mathias Nordlinder, OK Linné, 14.45, 2) Noé Zahnd, OLG Thun, 15.05, 3) Olle Hallner, Ockelbo OK, 18.12, 39) Fabian Persson, Sundsvalls OK, 42.05

H13 1) Mattias Östberg, Stora Tuna OK, 19.25, 2) Arvid Björk, Trollhättans SOK, 22.08, 3) Hugo Ericsson, Växjö OK, 23.21, 36) Oskar Vikström, Sundsvalls OK, 30.47, 60) Petter Erlandsson, Sundsvalls OK, 34.59

H14 1) Axel Elmblad, Bredaryds SOK, 21.29, 2) Jesper Johansson, OK Löftan, 22.41, 3) Fredrik Glännefors, Söders-Tyresö, 23.51, 71) Hannes Lindahl, Sundsvalls OK, 33.59, 86) Jonne Liukkonen, Sundsvalls OK, 35.31, 92) Axel Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 36.17, 124) Anton Söderberg, Sundsvalls OK, 40.57, 181) Lukas Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 51.41

H15 1) Philip Carlsson, Nyköpings OK, 28.12, 2) Viktor Svensk, Stora Tuna OK, 28.41, 3) Bendik Eliassen, Fredrikstad SK, 30.49, 168) Robin Edlund, Sundsvalls OK, 79.07

H16 1) Sander Arntzen, Asker SK, 27.45, 2) Aston Key, Melbourne Forest racers, 29.23, 3) Mikko Eerola, Tampereen Pyrintö, 29.24, 63) Nils Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 36.55, 83) Björn Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 41.18

H20 1) Loke Agmarken, Halmstad OK, 46.16, 2) Oskar Johansson, Västvärmlands OK, 46.30, 3) Isak Langerak, Järfälla OK, 46.39, 17) Johan Nordin, Sundsvalls OK, 62.24

H21-2 1) Emil Kalered, OK Denseln, 54.31, 2) Veli Kangas, Helsingin Suunnistajat, 55.41, ) Fredrik Ingelsson, Rehns BK, 55.41, 128) Erik Toomingas, Sundsvalls OK, 90.59, 137) Simon Hannus, VK Uvarna, 95.04, 138) Tomas Johnsson, Sundsvalls OK, 95.21

H21K-2 1) Tuomo Mäkelä, Angelniemen Ankkuri, 38.37, 2) Thor Nørskov, IFK Göteborg, 39.07, 3) Fredrik Edén, IFK Göteborg, 39.50, 15) Tobias Eliasson, Sundsvalls OK, 46.41, 57) Jonas Åkerdahl, Sundsvalls OK, 55.22, 110) Anders Sjöbom, Njurunda OK, 63.18, 153) Andreas Maxén, Timrå SOK, 75.53 H35K 1) Jostein Andersen, Nydalens SK, 32.30, 2) Anders Hedman, IFK Lidingö SOK, 35.57, 3) Mattias Holmstrand, OK Landehof, 36.02, 10) Martin Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 39.21, 21) Tomas Unander, Sundsvalls OK, 40.51, 34) Peter Loré, Sundsvalls OK, 43.29, 109) Jonas Karlsson, Kovlands IF, 55.38, 141) Stefan Ivarsson, Sundsvalls OK, 60.11

H40 1) Jani Lakanen, Koovee, 36.27, 2) Tobias Noborn, IFK Göteborg, 37.03, 3) Kim Fagerudd, Paimion Rasti, 38.14, 27) Thomas Rex, Sundsvalls OK, 45.12, 79) Markus Frödin, Sundsvalls OK, 52.08, 116) Tomas Kristofersson, Sundsvalls OK, 58.10, 170) Johnny Blästa, Njurunda OK, 67.50

H40K-2 1) Jörgen Olsson, OK Pan-Kristianstad, 33.18, 2) Bertil Eronn, Linköpings OK, 34.09, 3) Claes Turesson, OK Renen, 34.27, 26) Anders Erlandsson, Sundsvalls OK, 41.04, 55) Magnus Jonsson, Sundsvalls OK, 46.34, 77) Fredrik Nordlander, Sundsvalls OK, 50.08, 97) Henrik Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 53.06, 141) Josef Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 66.19

H45-2 1) Gjermund Urset, Bul-Tromsø IL, 35.53, 2) Mats Röjgård, OK Kolmården, 36.40, 3) Olov Vikström, Sundsvalls OK, 38.24, 6) Pessi Liukkonen, Sundsvalls OK, 39.02, 13) Mattias Edström, Kovlands IF, 41.12, 69) Jörgen Blästa, Njurunda OK, 54.46, 78) Lars Henriksson, Sundsvalls OK, 56.15, 100) Hans Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 61.47

H45K-2 1) Johan Sundén, Västerås SOK, 26.18, 2) Jörgen Åhl, Åmåls OK, 28.16, 3) Mats Eriksson, Hagaby GoIF Örebro, 28.43, 51) Ulrik Frödin, Sundsvalls OK, 34.02, 74) Torbjörn Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 36.56, 98) Johan Agås, Sundsvalls OK, 39.44, 155) Fredrik Pontén, Selånger SOK, 47.35, 179) Michael Larsson, Sundsvalls OK, 54.24, 186) Magnus Engberg, Sundsvalls OK, 62.01, 191) Jonas Wiberg, VK Uvarna, 71.39

H50-1 1) Conny Forsberg, Långhundra IF, 32.41, 2) Håkan Svensson, Bredaryds SOK, 33.26, 3) Niklas Löwegren, Stora Tuna OK, 35.04, 12) Roger Hugosson, Sundsvalls OK, 41.03, 99) Niklas Martin, Njurunda OK, 55.05

H50K-1 1) Tomas Löfgren, Stora Tuna OK, 29.08, 2) Per Sandberg, Säterbygdens OK, 30.17, 3) Carl-Johan Thorell, OK Ravinen, 30.21, 7) Hans-Erik Jansson, VK Uvarna, 31.07, 33) Anders Sjögren, Sundsvalls OK, 36.57, 38) Anders Lindholm, Sundsvalls OK, 37.52, 39) Rolf Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 38.09, 95) Tommy Fröjd, Sundsvalls OK, 47.19, 97) Tomas Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 47.57

H55 1) Mats Hellstadius, Södertälje-Nykvarn OF, 33.03, 2) Stefan Nyberg, Avesta OK, 33.42, 3) Per Backlund, OK Södertörn, 34.03, 4) Jan Nordin, Sundsvalls OK, 34.05, 31) Lars Jonsson, VK Uvarna, 39.58, 89) Göran Tjernberg, Kovlands IF, 48.04 H55K 1) Petter Gullikstad, Røros IL, 24.54, 2) Per Högkvist, OK Tyr, 26.55, 3) Sten Gunnarsson, SOK Viljan, 27.10, 10) Mikael Eriksson, VK Uvarna, 27.57, 30) Peter Hansson, Sundsvalls OK, 30.17, 51) Uno Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 32.52, 69) Torbjörn Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 34.11, 163) Jan Östman, Sundsvalls OK, 54.18, 166) Tomas Virtanen, Selånger SOK, 56.27

H60 1) Sigurd Dæhli, Løten o-lag, 29.52, 2) Arne Kristian Espedal, Stavanger OK, 32.46, 3) Arto Niemi, Rajamäen Rykmentti, 33.01, 106) Leif Sundling, Njurunda OK, 58.34 H60K 1) Thomas Hjert, Falköpings AIK OK, 26.46, 2) Per Lindgren, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 27.08, 3) Kjell Boman, Söderhamns OK, 27.27, 12) Kent Söderlund, Selånger SOK, 29.57, 19) Lars-Peter Johnsson, Selånger SOK, 31.30, 165) Ove Jansson, Sundsvalls OK, 49.34

H65 1) P-O Ivarsson, Haninge SOK, 30.25, 2) Lars Jakobsson, Västerås SOK, 30.36, 3) Anders Åberg, Tjällmo-Godegårds OK, 32.50, 13) Mats Andersson, Selånger SOK, 36.28, 78) Björn Abelsson, Sundsvalls OK, 45.18 H65K 1) Stanislav Lesnikov, Azimuth-SPB, 25.28, 2) Bengt Björk, Årsunda IF, 26.55, 3) Stanley Mattsson, IK Uven, 27.20, 39) Inge Hultman, Kovlands IF, 32.25, 94) Sten Åke Vedin, Selånger SOK, 37.02, 125) Lars Maxén, Timrå SOK, 42.46, 132) Jan Hammarberg, Sundsvalls OK, 43.22

H70 1) Jan Fogelberg, Västvärmlands OK, 29.12, 2) Christer Sandh, OK Roxen, 30.01, 3) Alf Lindberg, Köping-Kolsva OK, 31.30, 11) Owe Edström, Kovlands IF, 36.24 H70K 1) Ulf Löfgren, Stora Tuna OK, 23.45, 2) Tage Sandberg, Bromma-Vällingby SOK, 24.20, 3) Ingemar Andersson, OK Orion, 24.45, 67) Gunnar Bengtsson, Sundsvalls OK, 33.19, 99) Tore Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 36.27, 179) Åke Höglund, Timrå SOK, 58.57

H75 1) Kuno Österlund, Västerås SOK, 26.57, 2) Stig Israelsson, OK Tylöskog, 30.23, 3) Lars-Erik Larsson, OK Amne, 34.02, 52) Sören Jansson, Sundsvalls OK, 48.46, 116) Gunnar Norén, Njurunda OK, 88.48

H80 1) Rune Carlsson, Sundbybergs IK, 28.50, 2) Göran Larsson, Södertälje-Nykvarn OF, 29.33, 3) John Vallin, OK Hedströmmen, 30.03, 34) Bengt Larsson, Kovlands IF, 55.15

U1 1) Emil Johansson, Västvärmlands OK, 12.32, 2) Josefine Jylltorp, Linköpings OK, 12.52, 3) Elias Zederin, OK Nackhe, 13.05, 12) Herman Eliasson, Sundsvalls OK, 14.40, 27) Felix Dahlin, Kovlands IF, 15.50, 70) Agnes Feil, Sundsvalls OK, 17.47, 121) Alexander Dufva, Sundsvalls OK, 19.15, 335) Filip Persson, Sundsvalls OK, 29.01, 366) Elin Frödin, Sundsvalls OK, 32.20, 368) Jennifer Frödin, Sundsvalls OK, 32.32

U2 1) Sofia Olsson, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 17.27, 2) Edvin Åtting, Linköpings OK, 18.07, 3) Noah Enberg, Halmstad OK, 18.12, 27) Klara Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 21.39, 87) Elisabet Engberg, Sundsvalls OK, 25.10, 110) Ivar Lake, Sundsvalls OK, 26.24, 121) Ivar Granholm, Sundsvalls OK, 26.49, 172) Freja Loré, Sundsvalls OK, 29.40, 270) Jenny Nilsson, VK Uvarna, 36.49, 278) Sofia Mårtensson, Sundsvalls OK, 37.17 D21M 1) Sina Seipel, Elfsborg SOK, 32.36, 2) Kadri Kalvo, Sundsvalls OK, 33.45, 3) Anna Almgren, OK Stigen, 37.58, 61) Louise Rohdén, Sundsvalls OK, 57.22 D35M 1) Stina Carlsson, OK Letstigen, 26.57, 2) Marie Nilsson, Stockholm Multisport Klubb, 29.19, 3) Maria Engstrand, Storviks IF, 36.05, 31) Johanna Öhman, Sundsvalls OK, 48.15, 44) Irené Larsson, Sundsvalls OK, 54.15 D40M 1) Anna Nilsson, Gagnefs OK, 30.05, 2) Minna Konttila, Koovee, 32.31, 3) Sara Eriksson, Husums IF OK, 32.57, 61) Kajsa Lake, Sundsvalls OK, 48.39, 88) Karin Lind, Sundsvalls OK, 54.21, 89) Marita Lindqvist, Selånger SOK, 54.30, 96) Anna Dufva, Sundsvalls OK, 55.41, 121) Helena Karlsson, Sundsvalls OK, 64.23 D45M 1) Ingela Andersson, OK Orion, 29.40, 2) Helena Falk, Haninge SOK, 33.27, 3) Annika Leufvén, Åmåls OK, 33.40, 31) Åsa Pontén, Selånger SOK, 42.06, 84) Maria Olsson, Njurunda OK, 50.27, 92) Clary Rex, Sundsvalls OK, 52.43, 133) Ann-Christine Lampinen, Selånger SOK, 61.54, 135) Kristina Persson, Sundsvalls OK, 62.35, 153) Tina Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 68.04, 174) Eva Westin, Sundsvalls OK, 77.05 D50M 1) Annette Lunde, OK Landehof, 30.58, 2) Ing-Marie Lindahl, OK Milan, 34.18, 3) Lena Ramberg, Hallstahammars OK, 34.35, 22) Anna-Karin Östlund, Kovlands IF, 44.21, 40) Vivian Storkamp, Sundsvalls OK, 48.17, 64) AnnCatrin Valfridsson, Sundsvalls OK, 56.53, 99) Lena Johansson, Selånger SOK, 69.48, 116) Katharina Sandström, Sundsvalls OK, 96.04 D55M 1) Ingrid Adolfsson, OK Bävern, 35.08, 2) Eva Emanuelsson, Helsingborgs SOK, 35.15, 3) Agneta Samuelsson, Fältjägarnas IF, 35.24, 19) Anita Sundling, Njurunda OK, 47.18, 46) Gunilla Jacobsson, Njurunda OK, 61.15, 53) Birgitta Hammarberg, Sundsvalls OK, 65.05 D70M 1) Astrid Johannesson, Helsingborgs SOK, 40.12, 2) Ulla Öhgren, Helsingborgs SOK, 43.32, 3) Marianne Danielsson, Insjöns IF OK, 44.04 H21M 1) Erik Björk, OK Tisaren, 48.06, 2) Martin Uglem, Melhus IL, 48.50, 3) Johan Kensby, OK Tyr, 49.01, 26) Patrick Castenborg, Njurunda OK, 65.10 H35M 1) Patrik Corneliusson, OK Löftan, 40.57, 2) Mikael Nyberg, Skattkärrs SOK, 41.05, 3) Henrik Wielander, , 42.26, 23) Andreas Dahlin, Kovlands IF, 66.07, 25) Sebastian Falk, Sundsvalls OK, 73.25 H40M 1) Magnus Jansson, OK Hällen, 41.08, 2) Marcus Henningsson, Lunds OK, 41.51, 3) Mikael Pettersson, IK Gandvik, 43.35, 9) Lars Lundberg, Sundsvalls OK, 47.03, 17) Mattias Berglund, Sundsvalls OK, 51.22, 34) Albin Ålin, Sundsvalls OK, 55.16, 50) Nicklas Lindqvist, Selånger SOK, 62.49 H45M 1) Johan Eveborn, SOK Viljan, 35.38, 2) Daniel Bjärsvik, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 37.49, 3) Stefan Jonsson, OK Hedströmmen, 39.11, 36) Magnus Edlund, Sundsvalls OK, 56.12, 62) Pär-Mikael Persson, Sundsvalls OK, 64.00, 77) Rickard Karlsson, Sundsvalls OK, 68.51, 83) Mårten Lampinen, Selånger SOK, 73.10, 96) Ulf Nilsson, Kovlands IF, 96.14 H70M 1) Mårten Svensson, OK Gipen, 33.36, 2) Martin Mårtensson, IFK Bergvik, 35.44, 3) Ebbe Malm, Markaryds FK, 37.38, 23) Kjell Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 52.32, 55) Åke Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 113.47 Open 2 1) Vincent Nilsson, IK Vista, 26.58, 2) Amman Akbari, Eksjö SOK, 29.23, 3) Emma Nolåkers, Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK, 30.35, 61) Anna-Karin Jeppsson, Sundsvalls OK, 71.17 Open 3 1) Emma Andersson, Göteborg, 23.06, 2) Sanna Savolainen, Hiidenkiertäjät, 25.05, 3) Roger Eriksson, OK Nolaskogsarna, 27.27, 51) Ellen Kårén, Sundsvalls OK, 36.25, 146) Kristin Raukola, Sundsvalls OK, 43.35, ) Maria Sjögren, Sundsvalls OK, 43.35, 259) Ann-Christin Tjernberg, Kovlands IF, 51.31, 295) Anna Widman, Sundsvalls OK, 54.19 Open 4 1) Tua Wigforss, Arboga OK, 0.00, 2) Petr Prucha, OK JISKRA NOVY BOR, 38.57, 3) Axel Svenningsson, Lunds OK, 39.42, 29) Sara Forsberg, Sundsvalls OK, 51.40, 67) Fredrik Dahlin, Kovlands IF, 59.44, 94) Susanna Lindström, Njurunda OK, 68.20 Open 5 1) Fredrik Johansson, Ronneby OK, 25.23, 2) Carl Christian Gydesen, OK Melfar, 25.30, 3) Oyvind Svare Lorentzen, Nydalens SK, 25.31, 126) Peter Sjöbom, Njurunda OK, 39.59, 146) Karl Pontén, Selånger SOK, 40.52, 205) Erik Bergfors, VK Uvarna, 45.47, 355) Yvonne Sellstedt, Selånger SOK, 59.29 Open 6 1) Peter Ekdahl, Emmaboda Verda OK, 41.08, 2) Torbjörn Norén, OK Enen, 42.57, 3) Simen Oskal, Hamar OK, 43.36, 31) Hannes Wern, Sundsvalls OK, 62.13 Open 7 1) Stefan Djurstedt, Eksjö SOK, 19.32, 2) Per Holmstrand, Arboga OK, 20.09, 3) Ulf Holsten, Hestra IF, 21.24, 151) Fredrik Granholm, Sundsvalls OK, 36.41, 222) SARA HANSSON, Sundsvalls OK, 43.29 Open 8 1) Anders Dalin, Leksands OK, 26.19, 2) Per-Ola Olsson, Academy 2016, 26.38, 3) Patrik Blom, Rehns BK, 27.32, 49) Håkan Unander, Sundsvalls OK, 37.22 Open 9 1) Jonas Leandersson, Södertälje-Nykvarn OF, 34.06, 2) Peter Öberg, OK Hällen, 36.31, 3) Jakob Enmark, Södertälje-Nykvarn OF, 39.19, 9) Mattias Lindahl, Sundsvalls OK, 49.24 Open 10 1) Erik Kindlundh, FK Finn, 32.53, 2) Gunnar Blom, Kungälv, 36.01, 3) Marcus Lennartzon, Karlstad, 36.54, 16) Albin Kårén, Sundsvalls OK, 46.29, 20) Anna Kårén, Sundsvalls OK, 46.47, 35) Henrik Lindén, Selånger SOK, 53.20 Challenge H 10 1) Oscar Claesson, Jönköpings OK, 46.08, 2) Tobias Ahnoff, Göteborg-Majorna OK, 47.01, 3) Patrik Lindegårdh, Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb, 47.39, 6) Eddie Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 49.51 Challenge H 5 1) Per Nordholm, Sävedalens AIK, 28.15, 2) Hugo Eriksson, Husums IF OK, 30.21, 3) Claes Dahlén, Eksjö SOK, 31.13, 55) Rickard Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 54.08

Mer läsning

Annons