Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Resultat O-ringen: 25 juli 2016

Annons

H21E 1) Thierry Gueorgiou, Kalevan Rasti, 138.15 (3) 72.54, 2) Jerker Lysell, Rehns BK, 138.18 (1) 71.40, 3) Magne Dæhli, Halden SK, 139.51 (2) 72.45 D21E 1) Tove Alexandersson, Stora Tuna OK, 119.04 (1) 60.13, 2) Anne M Hausken Nordberg, Nydalens SK, 128.53 (2) 66.09, 3) Heidi Østlid Bagstevold, Fredrikstad SK, 131.02 (4) 66.51 H20E 1) Simon Hector, Snättringe SK, 114.22 (2) 61.02, 2) Olli Ojanaho, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, 114.51 (1) 60.45, 3) Oskar Leinonen, OK Kolmården, 122.03 (4) 63.32 D20E 1) Johanna Öberg, OK Linné, 97.38 (3) 48.40, 2) Tilda Johansson, OK Orion, 97.40 (8) 51.01, 3) Paula Gross, Helsingin Suunnistajat, 102.26 (1) 48.30, 41) Johanna Sjölund, Sundsvalls OK, 124.01 (29) 56.58, 55) Hedwig Haas, Sundsvalls OK, 132.32 (62) 66.51 H18E 1) Jesper Svensk, Stora Tuna OK, 84.50 (2) 44.03, 2) Isac von Krusenstierna, OK Kåre, 85.04 (5) 45.21, 3) Simon Imark, Tullinge SK, 85.23 (4) 45.04 D18E 1) Veera Klemettinen, Suunta Jyväskylä, 85.42 (2) 42.46, 2) Anine Lome, Hamar OK, 85.49 (3) 43.39, 3) Synne Strand, Asker SK, 87.12 (5) 43.47, 13) Stina Nordin, Sundsvalls OK, 93.47 (10) 47.07, 20) Hanna Hugosson, Sundsvalls OK, 96.25 (28) 50.02

H21E2 1) Mikko Knuuttila, Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, 138.57 (4) 70.24, 2) Isak Bergset, NTNUI, 139.32 (2) 70.01, 3) Felix Späth, Lillomarka OL, 139.46 (1) 68.24, 51) David Holmberg, Sundsvalls OK, 163.55 (27) 78.16, 74) Anders Axling, Sundsvalls OK, 169.26 (70) 86.11

D21E2 1) Johanna Sanderi, IFK Lidingö SOK, 125.10 (1) 61.00, 2) Johanna Erlandsson, Stora Tuna OK, 130.47 (2) 65.14, 3) Ida Lindkvist, NTNUI, 130.52 (7) 67.40

H18E2 1) Saul Klemola, Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, 85.27 (3) 46.17, 2) Gustaf Berglund, IFK Mora OK, 85.33 (2) 46.07, 3) Victor Helgesson, Hestra IF, 89.57 (7) 47.12, 61) Martin Storkamp, Sundsvalls OK, 118.01 (71) 63.02, 64) Truls Lindholm, Sundsvalls OK, 119.38 (86) 69.14

D18E2 1) Sofia Eriksson, Stora Tuna OK, 105.58 (6) 54.54, 2) Guri Sandvold, Tynset IF, 107.06 (1) 51.19, 3) Emma Stenbacka, Vaasan Suunnistajat ry, 109.07 (9) 56.03

D10 1) Stina Thern, OK Skogshjortarna, 36.39 (1) 21.51, 10) Signe Feil, Sundsvalls OK, 41.24 (9) 23.18, 80) Alva Eliasson, Sundsvalls OK, 55.46 (126) 38.17, 122) Moa Karlsson, Sundsvalls OK, 62.55 (125) 38.05

D11 1) Moa Birkebæk, Stora Tuna OK, 34.20 (1) 16.43, 28) Ida Bergfors, VK Uvarna, 52.20 (44) 25.54, 38) Lovisa Dufva, Sundsvalls OK, 55.34 (24) 23.42, 39) Wilma Larsson, Sundsvalls OK, 55.44 (39) 25.17, 139) Olivia Karlsson, Kovlands IF, 94.31 (155) 47.02

D12 1) Cornelia Kindlund, OK Tyr, 41.29 (3) 21.34, 66) Alice Larsson, Sundsvalls OK, 60.37 (60) 29.13, 116) Elsa Granholm, Sundsvalls OK, 68.47 (67) 29.45, 117) Emma Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 69.05 (111) 34.14, 119) Ebba Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 69.55 (145) 38.39, 129) Ebba Lindholm, Sundsvalls OK, 72.26 (131) 36.48, 130) Ylva Sandström, Sundsvalls OK, 72.50 (136) 37.16, 136) Stina Lindholm, Sundsvalls OK, 74.40 (123) 35.32, 146) Alva Dahlin, Kovlands IF, 78.03 (120) 35.18 D12K 1) Emma Rindstig, SOK Viljan, 32.27 (1) 18.33

D13 1) Klara Sjöström, Västerås SOK, 52.16 (1) 26.02, 21) Tove Ericsson, Sundsvalls OK, 65.49 (2) 26.09, 89) Irmelie Enström, Sundsvalls OK, 88.31 (73) 37.36, 102) Astrid Rex, Sundsvalls OK, 91.36 (129) 45.18, 149) Tyra Karlsson, Sundsvalls OK, 115.29 (177) 59.08

D14 1) Hanna Lundberg, OK Renen, 50.14 (1) 25.53, 48) Julia Nordlander, Sundsvalls OK, 73.54 (40) 36.36, 108) Hanna Nilsson, VK Uvarna, 93.34 (127) 50.38 D14K 1) Alva Pleiner, Täby OK, 51.01 (4) 28.21

D15 1) Jenny Baklid, Konnerud IL, 56.38 (1) 29.37, 107) Sofie Fröjd, Sundsvalls OK, 101.46 (119) 55.30, 123) Nelly Persson, Sundsvalls OK, 114.53 (137) 66.41, 135) Elin Unander, Sundsvalls OK, 128.42 (132) 61.38, 140) Kajsa Lindqvist, Selånger SOK, 134.53 (120) 55.54

D16 1) Inka Nurminen, Jämsän Retki-Veikot, 62.14 (4) 33.28, 22) Frida Vikström, Sundsvalls OK, 72.43 (11) 35.05, 73) Sara Nilsson, VK Uvarna, 89.17 (72) 44.56 D16K 1) Sara Junevik, Leksands OK, 63.19 (1) 32.53, 9) Lina Pontén, Selånger SOK, 93.13 (14) 45.35 D17-20K 1) Tine Dalgaard, Kolding OK, 86.04 (1) 47.21, 10) Caroline Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 106.11 (13) 57.57, 36) Anna Lampinen, Sundsvalls OK, 143.03 (37) 81.22

D18 1) Elin Ransjö Zander, OK Tyr, 89.19 (3) 46.12, 54) Ann Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 123.09 (52) 62.01, 92) Elin Nilsson, VK Uvarna, 189.49 (93) 97.19

D20 1) Hanna Åberg, OK Landehof, 91.36 (1) 44.59

D21-1 1) Heini Saarimäki, Angelniemen Ankkuri, 95.53 (1) 49.20

D21-2 1) Evgeniya Ryapolova, IFK Mora OK, 98.26 (2) 50.10, 11) Madeleine Dahlin, Kovlands IF, 108.08 (21) 58.18, 13) Ellinor Fransson, Sundsvalls OK, 110.23 (12) 55.14, 22) Jill Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 118.09 (29) 61.25, 80) Linda Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 147.58 (88) 74.18, 120) Caroline Holmberg, Sundsvalls OK, 183.39 (100) 82.17, 121) Anna Nystedt, Sundsvalls OK, 185.04 (126) 96.37

D21K-1 1) Jannie Hagård, OK Pan-Kristianstad, 67.50 (1) 36.01, 15) Julia Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 86.30 (24) 46.57, 20) Sara Lundsten, Sundsvalls OK, 88.16 (22) 46.14, 36) Annika Carlberg, Sundsvalls OK, 94.33 (49) 51.16, 48) Jenny Danielsson, Sundsvalls OK, 98.18 (21) 46.09, 53) Marie Dahlin, Kovlands IF, 100.28 (43) 50.11, 74) Ida Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 105.09 (68) 54.47, 77) Katarina Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 106.59 (57) 51.51, 81) Maria Wallgren, Selånger SOK, 108.18 (89) 58.32, 95) Ida Sellstedt, Selånger SOK, 113.37 (59) 52.10, 142) Anna Ålin, Sundsvalls OK, 135.13 (154) 78.44

D21K-2 1) Lene Godager Kaas, Bækkelagets SK, 70.26 (1) 37.20

D35 1) Salla Fagerudd, Paimion Rasti, 86.26 (1) 45.50, 42) Jenny Nääs, Sundsvalls OK, 136.14 (46) 74.58 D35K 1) Linda Sjögren, Kamrat och IF KIF, 56.51 (2) 30.26, 42) Malin Unander, Sundsvalls OK, 84.03 (40) 43.06, 66) Viktoria Karlsson, Kovlands IF, 93.57 (75) 52.10, 88) Anna Hammarberg, Sundsvalls OK, 103.51 (107) 61.34

D40 1) Yvonne Gunell, Pargas IF, 63.37 (1) 34.44, 43) Anna Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 90.40 (28) 45.08, 45) Susanne Liukkonen, Sundsvalls OK, 91.22 (70) 57.51, 58) Sara Timner, Sundsvalls OK, 99.59 (58) 55.08, 79) Jenny Unander, Sundsvalls OK, 113.54 (75) 60.29

D40K-1 1) Lena Turesson, OK Renen, 56.12 (2) 29.28, 13) Jenny Erlandsson, Sundsvalls OK, 68.54 (12) 35.29, 24) Elin Svensson, Sundsvalls OK, 73.08 (25) 38.21, 26) Kristina Nordlander, Sundsvalls OK, 74.07 (36) 41.17, 49) Karin Larsson, Sundsvalls OK, 83.00 (38) 41.46, 94) Sofia Lindén, Selånger SOK, 103.13 (103) 54.18, 102) Lena Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 106.21 (93) 51.21, 120) Josefin Barck, Sundsvalls OK, 124.44 (129) 69.59

D40K-2 1) Elisabeth Ingvaldsen, Nydalens SK, 54.01 (1) 29.17

D45 1) Gunilla Svärd, IF Thor, 60.22 (2) 32.38, 66) Anna Nordin, Sundsvalls OK, 88.01 (68) 47.20, 77) Charlotte Vikström, Sundsvalls OK, 91.17 (79) 48.19

D45K-1 1) Marie Dahlgren, Filipstads OK, 57.19 (5) 30.59, 58) Elisabeth Norman, VK Uvarna, 84.17 (80) 46.39, 60) Catrin Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 85.16 (66) 44.38, 141) Kristina Nilsson, VK Uvarna, 138.04 (146) 75.06

D45K-2 1) Mona Lome, Hamar OK, 58.44 (8) 32.50

D50 1) Katarina Borg, Södertälje-Nykvarn OF, 57.54 (1) 28.29, 87) Pia Lindholm, Sundsvalls OK, 93.12 (31) 36.51 D50K 1) Laila B Höglund, FK Herkules, 48.11 (1) 24.17, 15) Maria Castenborg, Njurunda OK, 62.08 (8) 28.37, 27) Cecilia Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 65.09 (41) 33.27, 75) Pernilla Hannus, VK Uvarna, 76.53 (93) 40.34

D55 1) Elisabeth Fries, Umeå OK, 62.21 (2) 31.53, 57) Marie Gustafsson, Sundsvalls OK, 86.41 (64) 46.07 D55K 1) Ewa Roos, Helsingborgs SOK, 54.39 (1) 27.59, 42) Ann-Christin Vedin, Selånger SOK, 76.03 (46) 37.58

D60 1) Sirpa Lilja, Modum O-lag, 54.19 (1) 30.37 D60K 1) Susanne Dittmer, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 58.32 (1) 31.21, 84) Gunilla Rohdén, Sundsvalls OK, 150.36 (78) 66.18

D65 1) Karin Gustafsson, Strängnäs-Malmby OL, 67.18 (3) 40.19 D65K 1) Monica Djurberg, OK Tyr, 61.59 (1) 34.12, 4) Barbro Edström, Kovlands IF, 66.03 (7) 36.38, 8) Ann-Britt Bengtsson, Selånger SOK, 72.10 (8) 37.29, 37) Louise Maxén, Timrå SOK, 83.51 (23) 43.07, 70) Ingrid Wiklander Nylander, Sundsvalls OK, 99.46 (54) 50.44, 79) Elisabet Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 116.50 (90) 71.18

D70 1) Katharina Mo Berge, Freidig, 64.48 (1) 31.47 D70K 1) Britt-Marie Eklöf, OK Milan, 62.30 (2) 31.33, 23) Margareta Noborn, Sundsvalls OK, 82.33 (22) 43.20, 38) Ingrid Petersson, Sundsvalls OK, 90.23 (16) 41.09

D75 1) Birgitta Thunell, IFK Lidingö SOK, 63.17 (1) 32.54, 30) Anna-Britt Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 132.54 (29) 71.40

D80 1) Bernice Antonsson, FK Friskus-Varberg, 73.06 (1) 37.49, 2) Maja-Lisa Bergström, Selånger SOK, 74.52 (2) 41.51

D85 1) Gunvor Hedin-Håkansson, Markbygdens OK, 103.34 (1) 58.59

D90 1) Margareta Hansson, Storviks IF, 148.26 (1) 40.58

H10 1) Karl Aderstedt Althoff, Kungälvs OK, 28.56 (2) 17.27, 90) Kaspar Ericsson, Sundsvalls OK, 46.48 (83) 26.29, 117) Emil Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 50.41 (169) 33.47

H11 1) Isak Eskilsson, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 32.07 (1) 14.30, 6) Hugo Nordlander, Sundsvalls OK, 37.13 (10) 17.13, 49) Wilmer Rex, Sundsvalls OK, 49.25 (48) 21.17, 61) Simon Nordlander, Sundsvalls OK, 52.04 (5) 15.50, 81) Mattias Larsson, Sundsvalls OK, 54.58 (77) 23.49, 118) Oskar Erlandsson, Sundsvalls OK, 62.14 (62) 22.03

H12 1) Linus Vernström, Ronneby OK, 32.27 (1) 14.47, 27) Edvin Lake, Sundsvalls OK, 40.37 (29) 19.21, 104) Johan Lindén, Selånger SOK, 57.38 (85) 24.28, 129) Jesper Unander, Sundsvalls OK, 63.58 (117) 28.04, 131) Arvid Carlsson, Sundsvalls OK, 64.51 (109) 26.58, 144) Viggo Östlund, Kovlands IF, 68.59 (178) 43.06 H12K 1) Mathias Nordlinder, OK Linné, 31.42 (1) 16.57, 39) Fabian Persson, Sundsvalls OK, 79.52 (41) 37.47

H13 1) Mattias Östberg, Stora Tuna OK, 42.03 (2) 22.38, 13) Oskar Vikström, Sundsvalls OK, 57.54 (5) 27.07, 71) Petter Erlandsson, Sundsvalls OK, 73.57 (82) 38.58

H14 1) Axel Elmblad, Bredaryds SOK, 46.07 (3) 24.38, 55) Hannes Lindahl, Sundsvalls OK, 68.27 (77) 34.28, 57) Jonne Liukkonen, Sundsvalls OK, 68.32 (59) 33.01, 79) Axel Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 71.14 (85) 34.57, 146) Anton Söderberg, Sundsvalls OK, 86.10 (170) 45.13 H14K 1) Lucas Ahlström, Västerås SOK, 41.31 (2) 22.08

H15 1) Viktor Svensk, Stora Tuna OK, 57.35 (1) 28.54

H16 1) Sander Arntzen, Asker SK, 57.50 (1) 30.05, 61) Nils Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 76.48 (68) 39.53 H16K 1) Simon Björnehäll, OK Gränsen, 68.01 (3) 35.18 H17-20K 1) Martin Nilsson, Snättringe SK, 71.11 (1) 33.44

H18 1) Mikkel Lyskjær Jensen, Tisvilde Hegn OK, 75.03 (1) 39.40

H20 1) Isak Langerak, Järfälla OK, 96.49 (1) 50.10, 14) Johan Nordin, Sundsvalls OK, 122.22 (13) 59.58

H21-1 1) Mathias Drage, Kongsberg OL, 120.32 (5) 65.06

H21-2 1) Veli Kangas, Helsingin Suunnistajat, 113.22 (1) 57.41, 118) Erik Toomingas, Sundsvalls OK, 186.15 (113) 95.16, 140) Simon Hannus, VK Uvarna, 203.01 (142) 107.57, 143) Tomas Johnsson, Sundsvalls OK, 210.49 (149) 115.28

H21K-1 1) Anders Nordberg, Nydalens SK, 82.38 (4) 45.40

H21K-2 1) Tuomo Mäkelä, Angelniemen Ankkuri, 80.24 (2) 41.47, 13) Tobias Eliasson, Sundsvalls OK, 95.28 (16) 48.47, 70) Jonas Åkerdahl, Sundsvalls OK, 119.24 (90) 64.02, 109) Anders Sjöbom, Njurunda OK, 130.53 (108) 67.35, 118) Andreas Maxén, Timrå SOK, 135.49 (58) 59.56

H35 1) Harri Karlsson, Järla Orientering, 93.26 (1) 46.46 H35K 1) Jostein Andersen, Nydalens SK, 68.23 (1) 35.53, 19) Tomas Unander, Sundsvalls OK, 86.35 (26) 45.44, 26) Martin Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 88.41 (48) 49.20, 49) Peter Loré, Sundsvalls OK, 93.40 (55) 50.11, 106) Jonas Karlsson, Kovlands IF, 115.37 (111) 59.59, 110) Stefan Ivarsson, Sundsvalls OK, 116.07 (82) 55.56

H40 1) Jani Lakanen, Koovee, 77.50 (1) 41.23, 21) Thomas Rex, Sundsvalls OK, 96.13 (21) 51.01, 131) Tomas Kristofersson, Sundsvalls OK, 131.51 (140) 73.41

H40K-1 1) Mikko Pääkkönen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, 53.57 (1) 0.00

H40K-2 1) Jörgen Olsson, OK Pan-Kristianstad, 72.28 (4) 39.10, 20) Anders Erlandsson, Sundsvalls OK, 89.25 (27) 48.21, 59) Magnus Jonsson, Sundsvalls OK, 101.54 (72) 55.20, 67) Fredrik Nordlander, Sundsvalls OK, 105.10 (69) 55.02, 72) Henrik Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 106.03 (55) 52.57, 134) Josef Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 131.36 (120) 65.17

H45-1 1) Tomas Hallmén, OK Tisaren, 76.19 (1) 39.39

H45-2 1) Gjermund Urset, Bul-Tromsø IL, 76.18 (1) 40.25, 3) Olov Vikström, Sundsvalls OK, 80.41 (3) 42.17, 15) Mattias Edström, Kovlands IF, 89.01 (16) 47.49, 22) Pessi Liukkonen, Sundsvalls OK, 93.50 (53) 54.48, 71) Lars Henriksson, Sundsvalls OK, 112.41 (64) 56.26, 83) Jörgen Blästa, Njurunda OK, 119.36 (102) 64.50, 105) Hans Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 128.54 (110) 67.07

H45K-1 1) Johan Blomster, IF Thor, 65.48 (3) 35.16

H45K-2 1) Jonas Ivarsson, OK Hammaren, 61.12 (1) 31.46, 73) Torbjörn Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 83.25 (70) 46.29, 98) Johan Agås, Sundsvalls OK, 91.15 (112) 51.31, 115) Ulrik Frödin, Sundsvalls OK, 95.04 (163) 61.02, 118) Fredrik Pontén, Selånger SOK, 96.07 (91) 48.32, 119) Michael Larsson, Sundsvalls OK, 96.37 (40) 42.13

H50-1 1) Conny Forsberg, Långhundra IF, 70.13 (1) 37.32, 15) Roger Hugosson, Sundsvalls OK, 87.35 (28) 46.32, 82) Niklas Martin, Njurunda OK, 109.03 (76) 53.58

H50-2 1) Anders Svensk, Tjällmo-Godegårds OK, 70.32 (1) 36.35

H50K-1 1) Tomas Löfgren, Stora Tuna OK, 63.54 (2) 34.46, 37) Anders Lindholm, Sundsvalls OK, 84.59 (45) 47.07, 41) Anders Sjögren, Sundsvalls OK, 86.10 (54) 49.13, 49) Rolf Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 88.18 (61) 50.09, 53) Tomas Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 90.05 (28) 42.08, 60) Hans-Erik Jansson, VK Uvarna, 93.02 (110) 61.55, 73) Tommy Fröjd, Sundsvalls OK, 97.34 (63) 50.15

H50K-2 1) Mats Nylund, Bredaryds SOK, 59.11 (1) 32.05

H55 1) Mats Hellstadius, Södertälje-Nykvarn OF, 68.56 (2) 35.53, 5) Jan Nordin, Sundsvalls OK, 73.21 (7) 39.16, 32) Lars Jonsson, VK Uvarna, 84.18 (35) 44.20, 70) Göran Tjernberg, Kovlands IF, 95.10 (55) 47.06 H55K 1) Sune Södergrann, Tullinge SK, 58.24 (1) 26.20, 3) Mikael Eriksson, VK Uvarna, 60.35 (3) 32.38, 22) Peter Hansson, Sundsvalls OK, 69.00 (25) 38.43, 73) Torbjörn Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 78.46 (81) 44.35, 75) Uno Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 79.24 (96) 46.32, 141) Jan Östman, Sundsvalls OK, 103.04 (109) 48.46

H60 1) Sigurd Dæhli, Løten o-lag, 64.24 (1) 34.32, 121) Leif Sundling, Njurunda OK, 146.33 (126) 87.59 H60K 1) Per Lindgren, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 58.52 (1) 31.44, 8) Kent Söderlund, Selånger SOK, 66.48 (11) 36.51, 106) Lars-Peter Johnsson, Selånger SOK, 93.56 (165) 62.26, 146) Ove Jansson, Sundsvalls OK, 104.06 (127) 54.32

H65 1) Anders Åberg, Tjällmo-Godegårds OK, 70.01 (1) 37.11, 34) Mats Andersson, Selånger SOK, 86.45 (60) 50.17, 92) Björn Abelsson, Sundsvalls OK, 108.19 (102) 63.01 H65K 1) Stanislav Lesnikov, Azimuth-SPB, 56.36 (3) 31.08, 34) Inge Hultman, Kovlands IF, 70.29 (36) 38.04, 94) Sten Åke Vedin, Selånger SOK, 82.15 (100) 45.13, 108) Lars Maxén, Timrå SOK, 85.26 (80) 42.40, 136) Jan Hammarberg, Sundsvalls OK, 93.42 (146) 50.20

H70 1) Jan Fogelberg, Västvärmlands OK, 59.14 (1) 30.02, 42) Owe Edström, Kovlands IF, 89.35 (77) 53.11 H70K 1) Tage Sandberg, Bromma-Vällingby SOK, 49.03 (1) 24.43, 50) Gunnar Bengtsson, Sundsvalls OK, 67.39 (44) 34.20, 109) Tore Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 82.49 (138) 46.22

H75 1) Kurt Åberg, OK Tisaren, 73.30 (1) 37.23, 48) Sören Jansson, Sundsvalls OK, 107.10 (57) 58.24, 113) Gunnar Norén, Njurunda OK, 188.22 (113) 99.34

H80 1) Rune Carlsson, Sundbybergs IK, 57.31 (1) 28.41, 39) Bengt Larsson, Kovlands IF, 112.08 (42) 56.53

H85 1) Ove Kilborn, Uddevalla IS, 78.04 (9) 45.11

H90 1) Rune Isaksson, Helsingborgs SOK, 75.22 (1) 46.36

U1 1) Melker Sundström, Hestra IF, 30.15 (1) 17.04, 16) Herman Eliasson, Sundsvalls OK, 35.04 (26) 20.24, 29) Felix Dahlin, Kovlands IF, 38.00 (51) 22.10, 74) Agnes Feil, Sundsvalls OK, 43.02 (109) 25.15

U2 1) Emil Skepp, Sävedalens AIK, 28.37 (63) 28.37, 27) Klara Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 48.42 (39) 27.03, 71) Ivar Lake, Sundsvalls OK, 54.59 (62) 28.35, 79) Ivar Granholm, Sundsvalls OK, 56.18 (77) 29.29, 137) Elisabet Engberg, Sundsvalls OK, 64.00 (207) 38.50 D21M 1) Sina Seipel, Elfsborg SOK, 76.53 (1) 44.17, 3) Kadri Kalvo, Sundsvalls OK, 87.04 (13) 53.19, 21) Louise Rohdén, Sundsvalls OK, 102.53 (2) 45.31 D35M 1) Marie Nilsson, Stockholm Multisport Klubb, 63.10 (1) 33.51, 16) Johanna Öhman, Sundsvalls OK, 94.01 (4) 45.46, 55) Irené Larsson, Sundsvalls OK, 132.43 (61) 78.28 D40M 1) Anna Nilsson, Gagnefs OK, 64.07 (1) 34.02, 30) Kajsa Lake, Sundsvalls OK, 91.10 (8) 42.31, 68) Anna Dufva, Sundsvalls OK, 108.08 (52) 52.27, 119) Karin Lind, Sundsvalls OK, 132.10 (132) 77.49, 128) Marita Lindqvist, Selånger SOK, 138.40 (139) 84.10, 150) Helena Karlsson, Sundsvalls OK, 174.07 (153) 109.44 D45M 1) Annika Leufvén, Åmåls OK, 71.19 (1) 37.39, 41) Åsa Pontén, Selånger SOK, 94.36 (57) 52.30, 51) Clary Rex, Sundsvalls OK, 97.53 (22) 45.10, 64) Maria Olsson, Njurunda OK, 104.14 (62) 53.47, 127) Ann-Christine Lampinen, Selånger SOK, 135.33 (137) 73.39, 137) Kristina Persson, Sundsvalls OK, 139.10 (144) 76.35 D50M 1) Annette Lunde, OK Landehof, 69.29 (1) 38.31, 16) Anna-Karin Östlund, Kovlands IF, 92.02 (16) 47.41, 55) AnnCatrin Valfridsson, Sundsvalls OK, 116.04 (54) 59.11, 75) Vivian Storkamp, Sundsvalls OK, 130.59 (92) 82.42, 80) Lena Johansson, Selånger SOK, 133.01 (65) 63.13, 87) Katharina Sandström, Sundsvalls OK, 144.32 (19) 48.28 D55M 1) Agneta Samuelsson, Fältjägarnas IF, 73.25 (3) 38.01, 16) Anita Sundling, Njurunda OK, 96.20 (15) 49.02, 29) Gunilla Jacobsson, Njurunda OK, 113.43 (19) 52.28, 51) Birgitta Hammarberg, Sundsvalls OK, 134.17 (54) 69.12 D60M 1) Ingela Nelsén, Falkenbergs OK, 74.22 (1) 39.35 D65M 1) Margareta Lindgren, Värend GN OL, 101.03 (6) 60.05 D70M 1) Astrid Johannesson, Helsingborgs SOK, 80.13 (1) 40.01 D80M 1) Marianne Höglund, FK Herkules, 115.59 (2) 64.37 H21M 1) Martin Uglem, Melhus IL, 97.38 (1) 48.48, 16) Patrick Castenborg, Njurunda OK, 128.26 (11) 63.16 H35M 1) Patrik Corneliusson, OK Löftan, 86.53 (1) 45.56, 18) Andreas Dahlin, Kovlands IF, 140.33 (14) 74.26 H40M 1) Magnus Jansson, OK Hällen, 101.49 (13) 60.41, 7) Lars Lundberg, Sundsvalls OK, 107.14 (10) 60.11, 10) Mattias Berglund, Sundsvalls OK, 108.41 (3) 57.19, 28) Albin Ålin, Sundsvalls OK, 123.21 (33) 68.05, 56) Nicklas Lindqvist, Selånger SOK, 146.25 (63) 83.36 H45M 1) Niklas Larsson, IK Uven, 80.32 (1) 38.08, 25) Magnus Edlund, Sundsvalls OK, 107.31 (19) 51.19, 65) Pär-Mikael Persson, Sundsvalls OK, 140.23 (73) 76.23, 70) Rickard Karlsson, Sundsvalls OK, 142.48 (68) 73.57, 89) Mårten Lampinen, Selånger SOK, 171.13 (97) 98.03, 97) Ulf Nilsson, Kovlands IF, 192.47 (94) 96.33 H50M 1) Sven Mikkelsen, SOK Viljan, 83.26 (1) 41.43 H55M 1) Lennart Wahlgren, Rehns BK, 67.24 (2) 38.17 H60M 1) Jan Kinsten, Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK, 69.10 (1) 40.54 H65M 1) Lennart Tägtström, Domnarvets GOIF, 90.46 (4) 53.43 H70M 1) Pelle Florell, Gagnefs OK, 75.26 (1) 37.23, 23) Kjell Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 108.33 (21) 56.01, 53) Åke Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 245.31 (57) 131.44 H80M 1) Bert Persson, Filipstads OK, 110.00 (4) 63.10 Open 1 1) Axel Larsson, Laxå OK, 44.31 (2) 24.49 Open 2 1) Vincent Nilsson, IK Vista, 54.47 (1) 27.49, 37) Anna-Karin Jeppsson, Sundsvalls OK, 136.38 (72) 65.21 Open 3 1) Thomas Boman, Skattkärrs SOK, 57.05 (1) 26.38, 65) Ellen Kårén, Sundsvalls OK, 87.13 (117) 50.48, 130) Kristin Raukola, Sundsvalls OK, 100.25 (174) 56.50 Open 4 1) Axel Svenningsson, Lunds OK, 80.38 (3) 40.56, 16) Sara Forsberg, Sundsvalls OK, 103.11 (26) 51.31, 58) Fredrik Dahlin, Kovlands IF, 133.16 (122) 73.32, 68) Susanna Lindström, Njurunda OK, 143.43 (131) 75.23 Open 5 1) Henrik Ohrt, Sol Tranås, 53.47 (2) 26.43, 96) Peter Sjöbom, Njurunda OK, 82.20 (115) 42.21, 129) Erik Bergfors, VK Uvarna, 90.32 (139) 44.45 Open 6 1) Patrik Brorsson, Tockarps IK, 96.30 (2) 46.56 Open 7 1) Stefan Djurstedt, Eksjö SOK, 39.44 (1) 20.12, 94) Fredrik Granholm, Sundsvalls OK, 73.41 (109) 37.00 Open 8 1) Per-Ola Olsson, Academy 2016, 57.04 (2) 30.26 Open 9 1) Erik Persson, Oppsal Orientering, 94.39 (5) 52.50 Open 10 1) Erik Kindlundh, FK Finn, 72.50 (11) 39.57, 3) Albin Kårén, Sundsvalls OK, 75.37 (1) 29.08, 8) Anna Kårén, Sundsvalls OK, 86.01 (9) 39.14, 31) Henrik Lindén, Selånger SOK, 126.26 (75) 73.06 Open 11 1) Lars Øivind Amundsen, Trøsken IL, 70.21 (1) 37.26 Open 12 1) Patrik G Björkqvist, Brittatorps TK, 121.44 (9) 63.16 Open hittaut Challenge D 10 1) Elina Rönnlund, IFK Umeå, 114.57 (1) 59.08 Challenge H 10 1) Oscar Claesson, Jönköpings OK, 87.38 (5) 41.30, 4) Eddie Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 91.18 (2) 41.27 Challenge D 5 1) Klara Ask, Markbygdens OK, 69.53 (1) 37.14 Challenge H 5 1) Per Nordholm, Sävedalens AIK, 62.20 (1) 34.05, 37) Rickard Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 96.19 (19) 42.11

Mer läsning

Annons