Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Simning

Annons
Simning
SOLLEFTEÅ: Norrlandscupen
50m frisim damer A4: 1) Ellenor Engberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 43,17, 2) Maria Lamberg, Östersunds Simförening, 53,06, 3) Caroline Näslund, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.00,39.
50m frisim herrar A4: 1) Jakob Sjölander, IF Rycket, 31,49, 2) Jimmy Norin, Solens Idrottsförening, 36,09, 3) Jens Carlsson, Solens Idrottsförening, 38,80, 4) Mikael Tjernell, Solens Idrottsförening, 39,41.
50m ryggsim herrar B4: 1) Gustav Ljungberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 49,55.
100m ryggsim damer A4: 1) Ellenor Engberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.56,53, 2) Elin Lindberg, Krokoms HIF, 2.45,06.
50m frisim damer B4: 1) Ylva Söderholm, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.14,91.
50m frisim herrar B4: 1) Gustav Ljungberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 43,51, 2) Henrik Sjöberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.17,44.
100m frisim damer A4: 1) Ellenor Engberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.40,79, 2) Caroline Näslund, Solens Idrottsförening, 2.25,06, 3) Ellinor Svan, Krokoms HIF, 3.43,60.
100m frisim herrar A4: 1) Jakob Sjölander, IF Rycket, 1.16,91, 2) Jimmy Norin, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.28,93, 3) Mikael Tjernell, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.31,99, 4) Jens Carlsson, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.37,03.
50m bröstsim damer A4: 1) Maria Lamberg, Östersunds Simförening, 59,05, 2) Ellenor Engberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.04,30, 3) Anna Kristoffersson, Östersunds Simförening, 1.09,20, 5) Caroline Näslund, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.18,36.
50m bröstsim herrar A4: 1) Jakob Sjölander, IF Rycket, 42,56, 2) Jimmy Norin, Solens Idrottsförening, 48,48, 3) Jens Carlsson, Solens Idrottsförening, 50,96, 4) Mikael Tjernell, Solens Idrottsförening, 57,92.
50m bröstsim damer B4: 1) Ylva Söderholm, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.04,30.
50m bröstsim herrar B4: 1) Gustav Ljungberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 50,68, 2) Henrik Sjöberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.22,28.
100m medley damer A4: 1) Ellenor Engberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 2.02,29.
100m medley herrar A4: 1) Jakob Sjölander, IF Rycket, 1.26,01, 2) Jens Carlsson, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.44,47, 3) Jimmy Norin, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.48,10.
25m ryggsim herrar B4: 1) Gustav Ljungberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 24,02.
100m bröstsim damer A4: 1) Maria Karlsson, Krokoms HIF, 2.09,88, 2) Maria Lamberg, Östersunds Simförening, 2.15,84, 3) Nina Qvarnström, Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap, 2.42,68, 4) Caroline Näslund, Solens Idrottsförening, 2.47,47.
100m bröstsim herrar A4: 1) Jakob Sjölander, IF Rycket, 1.33,49, 2) Jimmy Norin, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.49,12, 3) Jens Carlsson, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.51,57, 4) Mikael Tjernell, Solens Idrottsförening, 2.04,95.
25m frisim damer B4: 1) Ylva Söderholm, Solens Idrottsförening, 27,94.
25m frisim herrar B4: 1) Gustav Ljungberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 19,45, 2) Henrik Sjöberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 37,09, 3) Marcelo Andersson, Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap, 1.00,91.
50m fjärilsim herrar A4: 1) Jakob Sjölander, IF Rycket, 37,12, 2) Jens Carlsson, Solens Idrottsförening, 55,38, 3) Niklas Hugosson, IF Rycket, 1.48,23.
25m bröstsim damer B4: 1) Ylva Söderholm, Solens Idrottsförening, 32,27.
25m bröstsim herrar B4: 1) Gustav Ljungberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 22,10, 2) Henrik Sjöberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 36,25, 3) Marcelo Andersson, Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap, 1.12,10.
100m frisim damer B4: 1) Ylva Söderholm, Solens Idrottsförening, 2.28,96.
100m frisim herrar B4: 1) Gustav Ljungberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.43,14.
50m ryggsim damer A4: 1) Ellenor Engberg, Solens Idrottsförening, 52,74, 2) Maria Karlsson, Krokoms HIF, 1.12,82, 3) Caroline Näslund, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.14,25.
50m ryggsim herrar A4: 1) Jakob Sjölander, IF Rycket, 39,94, 2) Jimmy Norin, Solens Idrottsförening, 40,28, 3) Jens Carlsson, Solens Idrottsförening, 57,71, 4) Mikael Tjernell, Solens Idrottsförening, 1.00,90.
4x50m frisim mix: 1) Lag 1 Solens Idrottsförening (Ylva Söderholm, Jens Carlsson, Niklas Hugosson, Jakob Sjölander), 3.33,35, 2) Lag 2 Solens Idrottsförening (Nina Qvarnström, Jimmy Norin, Elin Lindberg, Gustav Ljungberg), 3.58,25, 3) Lag 3 Solens Idrottsförening (Agneta Wågberg, Anders Viström, Ellenor Engberg, Mikael Tjernell), 3.58,57.
4X50m frisim mixed: 1) Lag 3 Solens Idrottsförening (Caroline Näslund, Mikael Tjernell, Maria Karlsson, Jakob Sjölander), 3.15,92, 2) Lag 2 Solens Idrottsförening (Elin Lindberg, Gustav Ljungberg, Ylva Söderholm, Anders Viström), 3.59,16, 3) Lag 1 Solens Idrottsförening (Anna Kristoffersson, Nina Qvarnström, Ellenor Engberg, Jens Carlsson), 4.03,10, 4) Lag 4 Solens Idrottsförening (Agneta Wågberg, Maria Lamberg, Niklas Hugosson, Jimmy Norin), 4.19,99.

Mer läsning

Annons