Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Ungdomsfotboll

Annons
Ungdomsfotboll
Pojkar 15 A
Svartviks IF33002019
IFK Sundsvall B42201578
GIF Sundsvall A32101257
IFK Timrå 9142029146
Kubikenborgs IF31024133
Sidsjö-Böle IF40136161
Söråkers FF30035150

Pojkar 15 B
IFK Timrå Blå440019212
GIF Sundsvall B33003319
Sund IF430121109
Selånger FK412113115
Torpshammars IF41034193
GIF Sundsvall 9140226252
IFK Sundsvall A3012251
Matfors IF40134291

Pojkar 14 A
IFK Sundsvall nord22002006
Alnö IF2110624
Matfors IF 22110434
GIF Sundsvall2101423
Stöde IF20020130
Kubikenborgs IF20020140

Pojkar 14 B
Selånger FK 133001519
Fagerviks BK22001736
IFK Sundsvall Sydväs3111834
Granlo BK3111984
Svartviks IF30218112
Alnö IF 9220022160
Lucksta IF20020170

Pojkar 14 C
Selånger FK 22200716
Ånge IF2200746
Fränsta IK3102873
Holms SK2101473
IFK Timrå3102473
Matfors IF 12002260

Pojkar 13 A
Njurunda SK röd22001746
Kubikenborg svart22001206
GIF Sundsvall blå21017113
IFK Timrå 922101493
Svartviks IF20023100
Heffners-Ortvikens I20023120

Pojkar 13 B
Granlo BK33001719
Kubikenborg gul22001916
IFK Sundsvall blå310211143
Matfors IF31023113
Ånge IF1001070
Selånger/Kovland20022180

Pojkar 13 C
IFK Sundsvall vit33002999
Njurunda SK vit32011676
Alnö IF2101753
IFK Timrå 93210110113
Torpshammars IF2101393
GIF Sundsvall vit310211243
Kubikenborg 9330038190

Pojkar 13 7-manna
Lucksta IF32101897
Hassels IF32011966
Selånger/Kovland31022193
IFK Timrå 9230125101

Pojkar 12 A
Granlo/Sidsjö-Böle22001026
IFK Timrå2101983
Alnö IF vit2101873
Selånger FK2101653
Matfors Celtic2101773
Alnö IF röd20023140

Pojkar 12 B
GIF S-vall vit 9321101054
IFK S-vall väst 942110964
Matfors Rangers21011283
Kovlands IF2020882
Stöde IF2011361
Erikslunds SK20113121

Pojkar 12 C
Sund IF 122001336
GIF S-vall gul 932200626
Sund IF 22101933
Fränsta IK2101493
IFK S-vall vit 932002390
Kubikenborgs IF20021100

Pojkar 12 D
Söråkers FF1100633
Njurunda SK 21100423
Njurunda SK 11100203
IFK S-vall blå 931001240
Söråkers FF 11001020
GIF S-vall blå 931001360

Pojkar 11 A
Sund IF 952200716
Kubikenborg 952200836
GIF S-vall röd 942200956
Granlo BK2002580
IFK Sundsvall2002380
Njurunda SK2002180

Pojkar 11 B
Kubikenborg svart440034912
Kubikenborg gul420228156
Matfors Milan32011896
Kovlands IF3201986
IFK Timrå blå31025103
Essviks AIF31026283
Holms SK40044250

Pojkar 11 C
GIF S-vall blå 9433003139
Svartviks IF33001569
Ånge IF 2420213186
Sund IF310210103
Medskogbrons BK3102993
Selånger FK20022150
Fagerviks BK20022210

Pojkar 11 D
Matfors Juventus33002429
IFK Timrå vit33001539
Alnö IF röd42021196
Alnö IF vit411213154
Ånge IF 131028193
Indals IF30121211
Sidsjö-Böle IF20027100

Flickor 15
IFK Timrå33001339
Stöde IF33001029
Ljunga IF4202996
Selånger FK3201666
Alby FF3102683
Njurunda IK3102683
Alnö IF41038113
Lucksta IF30031120

Flickor 14
Sundsvalls DFF3300929
Heffnersklubbans BK3111124
Kovlands IF3111364
Matfors IF2101833
Söråkers FF2101243
Indals IF3003060

Flickor 13 A
IFK Timrå3120535
Torpshammars IF2110514
Sidsjö-Böle IF2110524
Njurunda IK2110104
Alby FF3012271
Ljustorps IF2002050

Flickor 13 B
Sundsvalls DFF22001426
Ånge IF2110424
Selånger FK2101213
Kovlands IF2101263
Alnö IF2011291
Matfors IF2002150

Flickor 12 A
Sundsvalls DFF svart2200816
Selånger FK2200426
Sundsvalls DFF vit2101433
Alnö IF F 13 7m2101553
Lucksta IF2002040
Granlo BK2002170

Flickor 12 B
Torpshammar F 13 7m22002306
Heffnersklubbans BK22001306
Matfors IF 122001336
Sund IF20020100
Sidsjö-Böle IF20023170
Stöde IF20020220

Flickor 12 C
Matfors IF 22200716
Erikslunds SK1100313
IFK Timrå vit2101463
IFK Timrå blå1001010
Söråkers FF2002160

Flickor 11 A
Matfors IF vit32101037
Sidsjö-Böle IF22001226
Fagerviks BK311110104
IFK Timrå2101653
Alnö IF vit2101663
Alnö IF röd31029123
Njurunda SK30035200

Flickor 11 B
Matfors IF blå1100303
Njurunda IK1100313
Selånger FK1100213
Heffnersklubban 11001120
Heffnersklubban 21001130
Essviks AIF1001030

Mer läsning

Annons