Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Ungdomsfotboll

Annons
Pojkar 17
Granlo BK550027315
Fagervik/Timrå 89540113412
GIF Sundsvall42111097
Alnö IF513114136
Matfors IF4202886
IFK Timrå 8851135124
Medskogsbrons BK41035153
Ånge IF41035183
Stöde IF40138131

Pojkar 15 A
Svartviks IF440026212
GIF Sundsvall A431020510
IFK Sundsvall B42201578
Kubikenborgs IF521213177
IFK Timrå 9152039226
Söråkers FF50149241
Sidsjö-Böle IF50147221

Pojkar 15 B
GIF Sundsvall B440042112
Sund IF5401261112
IFK Timrå Blå5401191112
Selånger FK512215145
GIF Sundsvall 91612312315
IFK Sundsvall A4112574
Matfors IF51138294
Torpshammars IF61055283

Pojkar 14 A
IFK Sundsvall nord431026310
GIF Sundsvall43011539
Matfors IF 24220958
Alnö IF4112894
Kubikenborgs IF40132191
Stöde IF40132231

Pojkar 14 B
Fagerviks BK440025612
Selånger FK 1440019112
IFK Sundsvall Sydväs52121287
Svartviks IF512210155
Granlo BK411211134
Alnö IF 92410313193
Lucksta IF40040280

Pojkar 14 C
Ånge IF440021412
Selånger FK 243011259
Fränsta IK42021476
IFK Timrå4202776
Holms SK41034183
Matfors IF 140043200

Pojkar 13 A
Njurunda SK röd430125119
Kubikenborg svart33001639
GIF Sundsvall blå320114126
Heffners-Ortvikens I31028143
IFK Timrå 9241038213
Svartviks IF30035150

Pojkar 13 B
Kubikenborg gul33002219
Granlo BK33001719
IFK Sundsvall blå420215156
Matfors IF31023113
Ånge IF20021110
Selånger/Kovland30032210

Pojkar 13 C
IFK Sundsvall vit5500461215
Njurunda SK vit43011999
IFK Timrå 93320114126
GIF Sundsvall vit520319306
Alnö IF31029123
Torpshammars IF41036223
Kubikenborg 93400410260

Pojkar 13 7-manna
Hassels IF540126912
Lucksta IF521219197
Selånger/Kovland520312266
IFK Timrå 92511314174

Pojkar 12 A
IFK Timrå430123119
Granlo/Sidsjö-Böle43011779
Alnö IF vit420214126
Matfors Celtic420213206
Selånger FK41038143
Alnö IF röd41038193

Pojkar 12 B
GIF S-vall vit 93431021710
IFK S-vall väst 944310201110
Matfors Rangers420220156
Stöde IF41128134
Kovlands IF402213182
Erikslunds SK40137251

Pojkar 12 C
Sund IF 143012089
Sund IF 242021346
IFK S-vall vit 9342021196
Kubikenborgs IF420211156
GIF S-vall gul 9342027116
Fränsta IK41037223

Pojkar 12 D
Söråkers FF440019812
GIF S-vall blå 93421122167
IFK S-vall blå 93420229146
Njurunda SK 1411210194
Njurunda SK 2410310153
Söråkers FF 141038263

Pojkar 11 A
Sund IF 95431015610
GIF S-vall röd 94430122139
Kubikenborg 9542201388
IFK Sundsvall41127114
Granlo BK410312103
Njurunda SK40044250

Pojkar 11 B
Kubikenborg svart6600461218
Kubikenborg gul530236159
Matfors Milan530222159
Kovlands IF530213159
IFK Timrå blå520318156
Essviks AIF51048473
Holms SK50057310

Pojkar 11 C
GIF S-vall blå 94550061815
Svartviks IF5410221213
Ånge IF 2520316246
Medskogbrons BK520318276
Sund IF411214144
Selånger FK410311353
Fagerviks BK40049310

Pojkar 11 D
IFK Timrå vit550026515
Alnö IF röd6312271210
Matfors Juventus530226119
Alnö IF vit530226169
Sidsjö-Böle IF411215114
Ånge IF 1410310343
Indals IF50052430

Flickor 15
Stöde IF650115515
IFK Timrå641120913
Ljunga IF6402151012
Selånger FK521210137
Njurunda IK621312177
Lucksta IF520311156
Alby FF611410154
Alnö IF610511203

Flickor 14
Sundsvalls DFF660019518
Söråkers FF7502131515
Matfors IF6411251113
Heffnersklubbans BK71246125
Kovlands IF61147144
Indals IF60064170

Flickor 13 A
Sidsjö-Böle IF431016310
Torpshammars IF431010410
IFK Timrå4121655
Njurunda IK4112474
Ljustorps IF41032123
Alby FF4013291

Flickor 13 B
Sundsvalls DFF440035212
Kovlands IF4211887
Ånge IF3111574
Alnö IF40315123
Selånger FK31022133
Matfors IF40133161

Flickor 12 A
Selånger FK440010312
Alnö IF F 13 7m43011379
Sundsvalls DFF svart43011389
Sundsvalls DFF vit41037103
Lucksta IF4103393
Granlo BK40043120

Flickor 12 B
Torpshammar F 13 7m440043112
Heffnersklubbans BK43011639
Matfors IF 1420214116
Sidsjö-Böle IF420212226
Stöde IF41039303
Sund IF40044310

Flickor 12 C
Matfors IF 23300929
IFK Timrå blå32011176
IFK Timrå vit32011086
Erikslunds SK31028113
Söråkers FF40045150

Flickor 11 A
Matfors IF vit5311151110
Sidsjö-Böle IF43011869
IFK Timrå43011469
Fagerviks BK421112107
Alnö IF vit420211126
Alnö IF röd510410173
Njurunda SK40045230

Flickor 11 B
Njurunda IK431019610
Matfors IF blå42201168
Heffnersklubban 24211977
Selånger FK41128104
Heffnersklubban 14112794
Essviks AIF40042180

Mer läsning

Annons