Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Ungdomsfotboll

Annons
Pojkar 17
Granlo BK660030318
GIF Sundsvall7511161016
Fagervik/Timrå 89850317915
Matfors IF7502201315
IFK Timrå 88721412167
Alnö IF713317206
Ånge IF51045203
Medskogsbrons BK61057233
Stöde IF50149191

Pojkar 15 A
Svartviks IF651031416
GIF Sundsvall A642024614
IFK Sundsvall B623117129
Kubikenborgs IF621313207
IFK Timrå 91621310237
Söråkers FF611412254
Sidsjö-Böle IF60158251

Pojkar 15 B
GIF Sundsvall B770081321
IFK Timrå Blå7511231416
Sund IF7421291414
IFK Sundsvall A722314238
GIF Sundsvall 91722315328
Selånger FK712417275
Matfors IF711511394
Torpshammars IF71065433

Pojkar 14 A
IFK Sundsvall nord541029413
Matfors IF 2532016811
GIF Sundsvall53021669
Alnö IF51138104
Kubikenborgs IF51133194
Stöde IF50145301

Pojkar 14 B
Selånger FK 1660028218
Fagerviks BK650144815
Granlo BK6312181410
IFK Sundsvall Sydväs621312107
Alnö IF 92620420286
Svartviks IF612312225
Lucksta IF60061510

Pojkar 14 C
Ånge IF541023613
Selånger FK 2531114710
Fränsta IK53021799
IFK Timrå53021089
Holms SK51045213
Matfors IF 150055230

Pojkar 13 A
Kubikenborg svart541024613
Njurunda SK röd5401341112
GIF Sundsvall blå5311201710
IFK Timrå 9252039216
Heffners-Ortvikens I510410183
Svartviks IF50055290

Pojkar 13 B
Kubikenborg gul440029112
Granlo BK440022412
Matfors IF53026129
IFK Sundsvall blå520318206
Selånger/Kovland51045243
Ånge IF50054230

Pojkar 13 C
IFK Sundsvall vit6600521318
Njurunda SK vit6402301712
IFK Timrå 936402262512
Alnö IF620420176
Kubikenborg 93620417276
GIF Sundsvall vit620419396
Torpshammars IF61058343

Pojkar 13 7-manna
Hassels IF6501301215
IFK Timrå 92621325197
Lucksta IF621321307
Selånger/Kovland620415306

Pojkar 12 A
Granlo/Sidsjö-Böle540122812
IFK Timrå530224169
Matfors Celtic530219219
Alnö IF vit520321206
Alnö IF röd520316266
Selånger FK51049203

Pojkar 12 B
GIF S-vall vit 93541025913
IFK S-vall väst 945311221510
Matfors Rangers521221167
Kovlands IF512220225
Stöde IF51229145
Erikslunds SK501411321

Pojkar 12 C
Sund IF 15401261112
IFK S-vall vit 9353021499
GIF S-vall gul 93530213119
Sund IF 94520316106
Kubikenborgs IF520311186
Fränsta IK51047283

Pojkar 12 D
Söråkers FF5500281315
IFK S-vall blå 93530234159
GIF S-vall blå 93521223217
Njurunda SK 1512215245
Njurunda SK 2511315204
Söråkers FF 1510413353

Pojkar 11 A
Sund IF 95541019613
GIF S-vall röd 945401281512
Kubikenborg 95522115148
IFK Sundsvall521211127
Granlo BK510412143
Njurunda SK50055290

Pojkar 11 B
Kubikenborg svart6600461218
Kubikenborg gul6402441612
Kovlands IF6402221512
Matfors Milan630324189
IFK Timrå blå620419236
Holms SK610510333
Essviks AIF61058563

Pojkar 11 C
GIF S-vall blå 946600681118
Svartviks IF6411251913
Sund IF6312221710
Medskogbrons BK630330279
Ånge IF 2620418286
Selånger FK620418416
Fagerviks BK60069470

Pojkar 11 D
IFK Timrå vit650126815
Matfors Juventus6402381312
Alnö IF vit6402291612
Alnö IF röd6312271210
Sidsjö-Böle IF621323267
Ånge IF 1620417436
Indals IF60065470

Flickor 15
Stöde IF760123518
IFK Timrå751125916
Ljunga IF6402151012
Lucksta IF630314159
Selånger FK621310167
Njurunda IK721412257
Alby FF611410154
Alnö IF710611253

Flickor 14
Sundsvalls DFF871022522
Söråkers FF8602171718
Matfors IF8521281217
Heffnersklubbans BK822410148
Kovlands IF81169214
Indals IF80087240

Flickor 13 A
Sidsjö-Böle IF541021613
Torpshammars IF531113910
IFK Timrå5221858
Alby FF5113694
Njurunda IK51134114
Ljustorps IF51042143

Flickor 13 B
Sundsvalls DFF550051215
Kovlands IF540111812
Selånger FK53027139
Ånge IF51135274
Alnö IF50234132
Matfors IF50144191

Flickor 12 A
Selånger FK550012415
Alnö IF F 13 7m5311161010
Sundsvalls DFF svart530214109
Sundsvalls DFF vit520311116
Lucksta IF51044133
Granlo BK50146151

Flickor 12 B
Torpshammar F 13 7m550045115
Heffnersklubbans BK53021659
Matfors IF 1530222129
Sidsjö-Böle IF530224229
Stöde IF510410383
Sund IF50054430

Flickor 12 C
Matfors IF 2440013412
IFK Timrå vit430113109
IFK Timrå blå420213106
Erikslunds SK410310153
Söråkers FF40045150

Flickor 11 A
Sidsjö-Böle IF650129915
Matfors IF vit6321171311
IFK Timrå6312171110
Alnö IF vit630319189
Fagerviks BK621314237
Alnö IF röd620415196
Njurunda SK60248262

Flickor 11 B
Njurunda IK541023713
Heffnersklubban 25311151010
Matfors IF blå522112108
Selånger FK521214107
Heffnersklubban 1511310154
Essviks AIF50052240

Mer läsning

Annons