Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Ungdomstabellerna

Annons
Ungdomsfotboll
Pojkar 17
Granlo BK13130063839
GIF Sundsvall11812231225
Fagervik/Timrå 8913724302023
Matfors IF13445272716
IFK Timrå 8813436202415
Medskogsbrons BK13319235510
Alnö IF1214720317
Stöde IF1213826556

Pojkar 15 A slutspel
GIF Sundsvall B660044418
Sund IF6312231210
GIF Sundsvall A6312172110
Svartviks IF62139177
IFK Sundsvall A613213196
IFK Timrå Blå612311175
IFK Sundsvall B61059363

Pojkar 14 A slutspel
GIF Sundsvall761035619
IFK Sundsvall nord760127518
Fagerviks BK7502171315
Fränsta IK7322252211
Ånge IF722310168
Selånger FK 2721410207
Matfors IF 2720513186
Selånger FK 1720511266
Granlo BK810711333

Pojkar 14 B slutspel
IFK Timrå770029421
Alnö IF7502291115
IFK Sundsvall Sydväs7412241913
Svartviks IF7412171413
Stöde IF61149164
Matfors IF 161149214
Kubikenborgs IF61145224
Holms SK60155201

Pojkar 11 E slutspel
Alnö IF vit 957700541121
Kubikenborgs IF 956411291413
Söråkers FF723216229
IFK Timrå vit 95715117188
Njurunda SK 2722322318
Selånger FK röd622213228
Matfors United703416313
Svartviks IF 2710612303

Flickor 13 A slutspel
Sundsvalls DFF660028218
Kovlands IF641118913
Sidsjö-Böle IF640213712
Torpshammars IF630313149
IFK Timrå62049146
Alby FF60244182
Selånger FK60152231

Flickor 11 A slutspel
Njurunda IK7610251019
Sidsjö-Böle IF751135816
Selånger FK7502271315
Heffnersklubban 27313141510
Matfors IF vit730415259
Alnö IF vit721420257
Matfors IF blå703415303
IFK Timrå70167321

Flickor 11 B slutspel
Alnö IF röd660028718
Fagerviks BK640216812
Essviks AIF640211612
Heffnersklubban 163031599
Njurunda SK63039129
Indals IF61054203
Selånger FK60060210

Mer läsning

Annons