Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Friidrott

Annons
ÖSTERSUND: Storsjöspelen
11 juni:
M 400 m: Final: 1) Richard Ohlsson, Lycksele LK, 49,92, 2) Joakim Englund, Sundsvalls FI, 51,11, 3) Fredrik Tallryd, Östersunds GIF, 51,84.
M Tresteg: 1) Christer Åsman, Sundsvalls FI, 12,91, 2) Johannes Bergkvist, Trångsvikens IF, 11,77.
P17 100 m: Final: 1) Rasmus Nim, Gäddede SK, 12,08, 2) Tommy Nordin, Trångsvikens IF, 12,26, 3) Johannes Bergkvist, Trångsvikens IF, 12,76, 4) Patrik Lundberg, Sundsvalls FI, 12,77, 5) Robin Sahlén, Sundsvalls FI, 12,80.
P17 Längd: 1) Anders Tallryd, Östersunds GIF, 5,80, 2) Johannes Bergkvist, Trångsvikens IF, 5,79, 3) Rasmus Nim, Gäddede SK, 5,36, 5) Robin Sahlén, Sundsvalls FI, 5,03.
P17 Spjut: 1) Robin Wiksten, Kovlands IF, 55,56, 2) Simon Spejare, Östersunds GIF, 34,72.
P17 4 x 100 m: Final: 1) Sundsvalls FI, Sundsvalls FI, 47,32 , (Robin Sahlén, Patrik Lundberg, Christer Åsman, Erik Åslin).
F15 100 m: Final: 1) Emilia Granqvist, Östersunds GIF, 13,54, 2) Maj Johansson, Östersunds GIF, 13,89, 3) Amanda Hagberg, Sundsvalls FI, 14,00.
F15 2000 m: Final: 1) Sandra Berglund, Sundsvalls FI, 7.24,58.
F15 Kula, 3,0 kg: 1) Emma Fridlund, Sundsvalls FI, 9,33, 2) Maria Kastberg, Järvsö IF, 8,82, 3) Elin Andersson, IFK Strömsund, 8,49.
F15 Diskus, 0,6 kg: 1) Elin Andersson, IFK Strömsund, 25,80, 2) Maria Kastberg, Järvsö IF, 24,95, 3) Emma Fridlund, Sundsvalls FI, 22,42, 4) Amanda Hagberg, Sundsvalls FI, 20,94.
P13 80 m: Final: 1) Viktor Nyman, Sundsvalls FI, 10,95, 2) Samuel Wiktorsson, Trångsvikens IF, 11,45, 3) Emil Lindblom, IFK Strömsund, 11,97.
P13 Kula, 3,0 kg: 1) Viktor Nyman, Sundsvalls FI, 10,20, 2) Kristoffer Karlström, Östersunds GIF, 9,43, 3) Pontus Lundstedt, Trångsvikens IF, 7,71.
P13 Diskus, 0,6 kg: 1) Viktor Nyman, Sundsvalls FI, 26,06, 2) Pontus Lundstedt, Trångsvikens IF, 22,25, 3) Sebastian Ferm, Östersunds GIF, 17,07.
F13 80 m: Final: 1) Malin Westerlund, Sundsvalls FI, 11,12, 2) Frida Sjöberg, Östersunds GIF, 11,16, 3) Malin Johansson, IFK Strömsund, 11,64.
F13 Höjd: 1) Kajsa Sundström, Sundsvalls FI, 139, 2) Evelina Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 136, 3) Evelina Nyman-Wänseth, Östersunds GIF, 133.
12 juni:
M 800 m: Final: 1) Joakim Englund, Sundsvalls FI, 1.58,55, 2) Jan Vesterberg, Haparanda FI, 2.00,22, 3) Fredrik Tallryd, Östersunds GIF, 2.04,07.
M Längd: 1) Johnny Ulinder, IF Vingarna, 6,30, 2) Christer Åsman, Sundsvalls FI, 5,73, 3) Christian Svensson, Järvsö IF, 5,33.
P17 200 m: Final: 1) Christer Åsman, Sundsvalls FI, 24,54, 2) Rasmus Nim, Gäddede SK, 24,71, 3) Christian Svensson, Järvsö IF, 25,63, 4) Patrik Lundberg, Sundsvalls FI, 25,76, 5) Robin Sahlén, Sundsvalls FI, 26,05.
F15 800 m: Final: 1) Sandra Berglund, Sundsvalls FI, 2.39,91, 2) Julia Heiming, Östersunds GIF, 2.51,69.
F15 Häck 80 m, 76 cm: Final: 1) Amanda Hagberg, Sundsvalls FI, 12,67, 2) Emilia Granqvist, Östersunds GIF, 12,69, 3) Britta Jönsson, Trångsvikens IF, 14,13.
F15 Höjd: 1) Amanda Hagberg, Sundsvalls FI, 155, 2) Linnea Linjamaa, Östersunds GIF, 150, 3) Emma Fridlund, Sundsvalls FI, 150.
F15 Slägga, 3,0 kg: 1) Elin Andersson, IFK Strömsund, 28,07, 2) Maria Kastberg, Järvsö IF, 26,15, 3) Emma Fridlund, Sundsvalls FI, 24,90.
P13 Längd, zon: 1) Viktor Nyman, Sundsvalls FI, 4,91, 2) Samuel Wiktorsson, Trångsvikens IF, 4,77, 3) Emil Lindblom, IFK Strömsund, 4,70.
P13 Spjut, 400 g: 1) Emil Lindblom, IFK Strömsund, 34,43, 2) Samuel Wiktorsson, Trångsvikens IF, 27,31, 3) Sebastian Ferm, Östersunds GIF, 26,43, 5) Viktor Nyman, Sundsvalls FI, 23,18.
P13 Slägga, 3,0 kg: 1) Viktor Nyman, Sundsvalls FI, 28,05, 2) Sebastian Ferm, Östersunds GIF, 10,73.
F13 200 m: Final: 1) Malin Westerlund, Sundsvalls FI, 28,31, 2) Frida Sjöberg, Östersunds GIF, 28,93, 3) Evelina Nyman-Wänseth, Östersunds GIF, 29,74, 5) Evelina Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 30,21, 6) Kajsa Sundström, Sundsvalls FI, 30,95.
F13 600 m: Final: 1) Evelina Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 1.59,66, 2) Therese Moberg, Ånge BI-81, 2.06,91.
F13 Häck 60 m, 76 cm: Final: 1) Frida Sjöberg, Östersunds GIF, 10,53, 2) Malin Westerlund, Sundsvalls FI, 10,95, 3) Evelina Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 11,30, 5) Kajsa Sundström, Sundsvalls FI, 11,70.
F13 Längd, zon: 1) Frida Sjöberg, Östersunds GIF, 4,70, 2) Malin Westerlund, Sundsvalls FI, 4,64, 3) Anna Nymo, Östersunds GIF, 4,38, 6) Evelina Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 4,03.
P11 60 m: Final: 1) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls FI, 9,16, 2) Henrik Bengtsson, Trångsvikens IF, 9,49, 3) Jonte Lundbäck, Ångsta SK, 9,60.
P11 400 m: Final: 1) Jonte Lundbäck, Ångsta SK, 70,95, 2) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls FI, 72,22, 3) Henrik Bengtsson, Trångsvikens IF, 74,13.
P11 Höjd: 1) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls FI, 129, 2) Lowe Litzell, Östersunds GIF, 119, 3) Andreas Karlstrand, Trångsvikens IF, 116.
P11 Längd, zon: 1) Jonte Lundbäck, Ångsta SK, 4,11, 2) Lowe Litzell, Östersunds GIF, 3,97, 3) Henrik Bengtsson, Trångsvikens IF, 3,91, 4) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls FI, 3,86.
P11 Kula, 2,0 kg: 1) Lowe Litzell, , Östersunds GIF, 8,96, 2) Johan Lilja, Sundsvalls FI, 8,65, 3) Rikard Berglund, Ånge BI-81, 7,25.
F11 60 m: Final: 1) Sofie Hjortsberg, Frösö IF, 9,33, 2) Malin Adamsson, Frösö IF, 9,80, 3) Karin Jönsson, Trångsvikens IF, 9,89, 4) Alexandra Thunfors, Sundsvalls FI, 9,90.
F11 400 m: Final: 1) Julia Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 72,88, 2) Sofie Hjortsberg, Frösö IF, 73,57, 3) Lina Kardin, Östersunds GIF, 77,60, 4) Alexandra Thunfors, Sundsvalls FI, 85,68.
F11 Höjd: 1) Julia Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 123, 2) Malin Adamsson, Frösö IF, 114, 3) Lina Kardin, Östersunds GIF, 114, 7) Alexandra Thunfors, Sundsvalls FI, 102.
F11 Längd, zon: 1) Sofie Hjortsberg, Frösö IF, 4,07, 2) Olivia Wiktorsson, Östersunds GIF, 3,40, 3) Anna Huczkowski, Frösö IF, 3,40, 5) Alexandra Thunfors, Sundsvalls FI, 3,37.
F9 60 m: Final: 1) Julia Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 9,69, 2) Sara Hjortsberg, Frösö IF, 10,22, 3) Sandra Karlsson, Trångsvikens IF, 10,68.
F9 Längd, zon: 1) Julia Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 4,00, 2) Sara Hjortsberg, Frösö IF, 3,30, 3) Sandra Karlsson, Trångsvikens IF, 2,87.
F9 Boll, 150 g: 1) Julia Strömberg, Sundsvalls FI, 24,64, 2) Jonna Olofsson, Trångsvikens IF, 15,37, 3) Viola Kilegran, Östersunds GIF, 14,28.

Mer läsning

Annons