Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Belgiska ligan

Annons
RoeselareGent11

BeerschotStandard Liege22

LierseAnderlecht00
Standard Liege861118919
Anderlecht853023718
Westerlo852110217
Gent842211914
Club Brygge84228614
Genk8341141113
Lokeren74128813
Zulte/Waregem8332151112
Charleroi82517511
Beveren831410910
St Truiden8305589
Roeselare82248118
FC Bryssel81438117
Lierse7142487
Beerschot81347146
Mouscron82066156

La Louviere80447164
Cercle Brygge81166154

Mer läsning

Annons