Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Resultat - Orientering

Annons
HÄRNÖSAND: Distriktsmästerskap:
MD10 2260 meter: 1) Jorunn Lindström, Sundsvalls OK, 31.36, 2) Karin Martin, Njurunda OK, 34.43, 3) Johanna Åström, Midälva OK, 72.29
MD12 2250 meter: 1) Julia Alström, Sundsvalls OK, 36.40, 2) Katarina Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 39.52, 3) Amanda Åström, Midälva OK, 42.38
MD14 2910 meter: 1) Malin Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 42.08, 2) Sofie Johansson, Midälva OK, 49.33, 3) Linda Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 52.15, 4) Sara Hansson, Sundsvalls OK, 55.21
MD16 3960 meter: 1) Julia Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 59.27, 2) Jill Johansson, Midälva OK, 65.31, 3) Amanda Eskebaek, Midälva OK, 65.58
MD18 4280 meter: 1) Maria Jonsson, Midälva OK, 53.45, 2) Jessica Bäckström, Sundsvalls OK, 63.04, 3) Elin Vedin, Midälva OK, 76.10, 4) Ingrid Mattsson, Sundsvalls OK, 82.55
MD20 4280 meter: 1) Lina Wibron, Midälva OK, 86.48
MD21 6430 meter: 1) Susanne Liukkonen, Sundsvalls OK, 81.40, 2) Sara Timner, Sundsvalls OK, 95.56
MD35 4860 meter: 1) Charlotte Vikström, Sundsvalls OK, 64.26, 2) Anna-Lena Lindström, Sundsvalls OK, 75.50, 3) Cecilia Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 102.45
MD40 4280 meter: 1) Karin Nordling, Sundsvalls OK, 62.55, 2) AnnaKarin Haglund, Sundsvalls OK, 76.48
MD45 4040 meter: 1) Ann-Kristin Vedin, Midälva OK, 53.56, 2) Marie Gustafsson, Sundsvalls OK, 57.18, 3) Birgitta Hammarberg, Sundsvalls OK, 81.05, 4) Eva Bohm, Midälva OK, 91.03
MD50 4040 meter: 1) Inga-Lill Andersson, Midälva OK, 71.10, 2) Christina Wibron, Njurunda OK, 81.25
MD55 4040 meter: 1) Ingrid Wiklander-Nyl., Sundsvalls OK, 72.51, 2) Barbro Edström, Midälva OK, 76.10, 3) Elisabet Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 76.42, 4) Louise Maxén, Midälva OK, 82.01, 5) Inger Lorentzson, Sundsvalls OK, 85.45
MD60 3050 meter: 1) Helene Cardell, Midälva OK, 50.30, 2) Ulla Hellman, Sundsvalls OK, 50.53, 3) Laila Näslund, Timrå SOK, 57.17, 4) Ulla Lybert Eriksson, Sundsvalls OK, 79.19, 5) Ingrid Petersson, Sundsvalls OK, 86.24
MD65 3050 meter: 1) Ann-Charlotte Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 80.39
MD70 3050 meter: 1) Maja-Lisa Bergström, Selånger SOK, 57.02, 2) Karin Trygg, Midälva OK, 83.54
MH10 2260 meter: 1) Eddie Edström, Sundsvalls OK, 16.45, 2) Petter Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 25.02, 3) Johan Nordin, Sundsvalls OK, 32.28, 4) Axel Martin, Njurunda OK, 89.12
MH12 2250 meter: 1) Joakim Nordling, Sundsvalls OK, 27.45, 2) Niklas Haglund, Sundsvalls OK, 33.36, 3) Oskar Åström, Sundsvalls OK, 34.19, 4) Anders Sjöbom, Njurunda OK, 58.55
MH14 2910 meter: 1) Magnus Jonsson, Midälva OK, 28.08, 2) Albin Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 39.03, 3) Mikael Lundstedt, Sundsvalls OK, 44.35
MH16 4860 meter: 1) Sebastian Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 66.25, 2) Kristoffer Virtanen, Midälva OK, 71.24
MH18 6830 meter: 1) Simon Hannus, Midälva OK, 106.04
MH21 10250 meter: 1) Martin Lundgren, Sundsvalls OK, 100.03, 2) Olov Vikström, Sundsvalls OK, 100.06, 3) Pessi Liukkonen, Sundsvalls OK, 101.21, 4) Tomas Unander, Sundsvalls OK, 102.40, 5) Lars Jonsson, Midälva OK, 120.23, 6) Lars Henriksson, Sundsvalls OK, 131.50
MH35 7660 meter: 1) Mattias Allberg, Sundsvalls OK, 75.32, 2) Håkan Stolt, Sundsvalls OK, 86.01, 3) Niklas Martin, Njurunda OK, 92.49, 4) Richard Lindström, Sundsvalls OK, 102.49
MH40 6830 meter: 1) Lars Holmquist, Sundsvalls OK, 55.13, 2) Marcus Eriksson, Midälva OK, 62.06, 3) Ulrik Olsson, Sundsvalls OK, 71.32
MH45 5460 meter: 1) Peter Hansson, Sundsvalls OK, 69.53, 2) Olof Fraenell, Sundsvalls OK, 72.22, 3) Kjell-Erik Sahlin, Midälva OK, 81.49, ) Christer Lundstedt, Sundsvalls OK, 81.49, 5) Uno Johansson, Midälva OK, 105.45
MH50 5460 meter: 1) Håkan Berglund, Midälva OK, 70.09, 2) Lars Palin, Sundsvalls OK, 71.30, 3) Mats Andersson, Midälva OK, 80.57, 4) Bo Edin, Midälva OK, 82.39, 5) Lars-Peter Johnsson, Selånger SOK, 90.03
MH55 5460 meter: 1) Harri Näätänen, Midälva OK, 68.25, 2) Sten-Åke Vedin, Midälva OK, 73.56, 3) Stefan Gullback, IF Strategen, 104.49, 4) Lars Maxén, Midälva OK, 105.51, 5) Sven-Erik Sundin, Selånger SOK, 111.02, 6) Gaston Hådén, Midälva OK, 113.54
MH60 4040 meter: 1) Åke Höglund, Midälva OK, 41.54, 2) Bengt Eriksson, Sundsvalls OK, 43.05, 3) Owe Edström, Midälva OK, 43.45, 4) Göran Berg, Sundsvalls OK, 45.07, 5) Elof Ragnvald Höglund, Timrå SOK, 50.48, 6) Jim Persson, Midälva OK, 52.42, 7) Gunnar Bengtsson, Midälva OK, 56.03, 8) Kjell Eriksson, Midälva OK, 58.56, 9) Gunnar Hellman, Sundsvalls OK, 64.30, 10) Bo Östberg, Timrå SOK, 65.47
MH65 4040 meter: 1) Rolf Dahlström, VK Uvarna, 70.03, 2) Kjell Andersson, Sundsvalls OK, 74.14, 3) Gunnar Norén, Njurunda OK, 79.24
MH70 4040 meter: 1) Gunnar Jonsson, Midälva OK, 78.00, 2) Lennart Österberg, Sundsvalls OK, 81.20, 3) Roland Lundqvist, Timrå SOK, 84.21
MH75 3050 meter: 1) Rune Wiklund, VK Uvarna, 69.40, 2) Yngve Larsson, IF Strategen, 81.00, 3) Sten Zackari, Sundsvalls OK, 82.06, 4) Börje Nygren, IF Strategen, 85.10, 5) Tage Ström, Midälva OK, 137.08
Ö1 2260 meter: 1) Johanna Eldeklint, Lugnviks IF, 30.53, 2) Stina Nordin, Sundsvalls OK, 34.38, 3) Felix Byström, Skogslöparna, 41.39, 4) Camilla Lindström, Skogslöparna, 43.26, 5) Caroline Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 50.45, 6) Erik Åkre, Sundsvalls OK, 50.53, 7) Vivianne Edblom, Hägglunds IoFK, 52.51, 8) Björn Johansson, Sundsvalls OK, 54.04, 9) Lisa Åkre, Sundsvalls OK, 56.36, 10) Hansson Erik, Sundsvalls OK, 59.30, 11) Joakim Lindström, Skogslöparna, 62.55
Ö2 2250 meter: 1) Ann-Christine Engström, Njurunda OK, 42.29, 2) Mattias Engström, Njurunda OK, 53.53, 3) Karin Åström, Midälva OK, 71.33
Ö4 2910 meter: 1) Lindström Benny, Skogslöparna, 39.55, 2) Elin Sundell, OK Branten, 55.35, 3) Anette Andersson, OK Nolaskogsarna, 71.59
Ö5 3050 meter: 1) Linnea Olofsson, Härnösands OK, 43.54, 2) Agneta Lindberg, Skogslöparna, 50.46, 3) Bertil Eldeklint, Lugnviks IF, 51.50, 4) Håkan Kristoffersson, Härnösands OK, 57.10, 5) Rolf Nyström, Härnösands OK, 65.01, 6) Susanne Mikaelsson, Husums IF OK, 71.51, 7) Gerd Backlund, Timrå SOK, 85.08
Ö6 4860 meter: 1) Thomas Engberg, Sundsvalls OK, 77.51, 2) Håkan Sjöström, Kramfors-Alliansen, 81.53, 3) Leif Rönnmark, Sundsvalls OK, 103.40, 4) Magnus Lundin, Skogslöparna, 132.39
Ö7 4040 meter: 1) Magnus Sjöberg, Kramfors-Alliansen, 63.14, 2) Jan-Erik Sundholm, OK Nolaskogsarna, 71.26, 3) Tomas Virtanen, Njurunda OK, 94.07
Ö8 5460 meter: 1) Jan Åhlund, OK Nolaskogsarna, 75.13, 2) Mathias Axelsson, Västvärmlands OK, 95.36, 3) Emil Dahlqvist, OK Berget, 169.26.

Mer läsning

Annons