Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Ungdomsfotboll

Annons
Ungdomsfotboll
Pojkar 17
Granlo BK11110051733
GIF Sundsvall11812231225
Fagervik/Timrå 8912714271722
Matfors IF13445272716
IFK Timrå 8811335172112
Medskogsbrons BK1130820429
Alnö IF1114619297
Stöde IF1213826556

Pojkar 15 A slutspel
GIF Sundsvall B440027312
Sund IF521217117
GIF Sundsvall A421113177
IFK Timrå Blå512211115
IFK Sundsvall A412111125
Svartviks IF41035153
IFK Sundsvall B41037223

Pojkar 15 B slutspel
Kubikenborgs IF431012610
Selånger FK43011339
GIF Sundsvall 9142111087
Matfors IF4103473
Söråkers FF4103483
Torpshammars IF41038193

Pojkar 14 A slutspel
GIF Sundsvall651033616
IFK Sundsvall nord540114512
Fränsta IK5320231311
Fagerviks BK530211109
Selånger FK 252129157
Selånger FK 152039156
Ånge IF61236145
Matfors IF 251049143
Granlo BK60067290

Pojkar 14 B slutspel
IFK Timrå550023215
IFK Sundsvall Sydväs6402221712
Svartviks IF540114912
Alnö IF43011669
Matfors IF 141037143
Stöde IF51047143
Kubikenborgs IF51045223
Holms SK40043130

Pojkar 13 A slutspel
IFK Sundsvall vit541021713
Kubikenborg svart540134712
Granlo BK530213129
Njurunda SK röd522124178
Kubikenborg gul612310255
Njurunda SK vit511312214
GIF Sundsvall blå50058330

Pojkar 13 B slutspel
Alnö IF6402191612
IFK Sundsvall blå5320201011
IFK Timrå 935311251110
IFK Timrå 925311141010
Matfors IF510416183
Kubikenborg 9351047203
Heffners-Ortvikens I51049253

Pojkar 13 C slutspel
Lucksta IF43012049
Hassels IF32011276
GIF Sundsvall vit2110534
Torpshammars IF3111594
Selånger/Kovland41036173
Ånge IF40225132

Pojkar 13 D slutspel
Sund IF541024513
Söråkers FF5410261213
IFK Sundsvall 93540116912
IFK Timrå 92/93620414216
Matfors Celtic510413183
Njurunda SK 93510411233
Alnö IF 9351049253

P 12 A slutspel
Söråkers FF440029812
IFK S-vall väst 94430117159
Sund IF 1512222145
GIF S-vall vit 93411215134
Granlo/Sidsjö-Böle41126114
IFK S-vall blå 93510410383

P 12 B slutspel
GIF S-vall gul 93440024412
GIF S-vall blå 934310331310
Njurunda SK 1420219186
Matfors Rangers410315233
Kubikenborgs IF41038273
Kovlands IF40138221

P 12 C slutspel
Sund IF 94440016312
GIF Sundsvall 944310311010
Fränsta IK412116165
Selånger FK41128224
Erikslunds SK410313203
Stöde IF40046190

Pojkar 11 A slutspel
GIF S-vall röd 946501351015
GIF S-vall blå 946501311515
Sund IF 956402301512
Kubikenborg svart6402331912
IFK Timrå vit620416276
Kubikenborg gul620417336
Svartvik/Medskog610516303
Matfors Juventus610514433

Pojkar 11 C slutspel
Ånge IF 2431013710
Granlo BK43011259
Sidsjö-Böle IF4211987
Selånger FK420213126
IFK Sundsvall410311113
IFK Timrå blå40043180

Pojkar 11 D slutspel
Fagerviks BK33002949
Essviks AIF421119107
Njurunda SK42119157
Holms SK3111964
Indals IF30123101
Ånge IF 130032260

Pojkar 11 E slutspel
Alnö IF vit 95550045815
Kubikenborgs IF 95421117137
Njurunda SK 2421118187
IFK Timrå vit 95404012124
Selånger FK röd31119154
Söråkers FF41128184
Svartviks IF 2510411253
Matfors United30038190

Flickor 15
Stöde IF13101236931
IFK Timrå12813441725
Lucksta IF13724352623
Selånger FK12723261923
Ljunga IF13517223116
Njurunda IK12336163512
Alnö IF1221920427
Alby FF1313918386

Flickor 14
Sundsvalls DFF13112036735
Matfors IF13922412229
Söråkers FF14806323224
Heffnersklubbans BK14635262021
Kovlands IF14211114347
Indals IF14101313473

Flickor 13 A slutspel
Sundsvalls DFF550020215
Kovlands IF641118913
Sidsjö-Böle IF53021279
Torpshammars IF530213139
IFK Timrå51045133
Alby FF50233142
Selånger FK50142151

Flickor 13 B slutspel
Ljustorps IF530211119
Njurunda IK5302799
Matfors IF52211368
Selånger FK 93521210107
Alnö IF520310126
Ånge IF5113694

Flickor 12 A slutspel
Torpshammar F 13 7m532016411
Selånger FK532019811
Alnö IF F 13 7m52301489
Heffnersklubbans BK520310126
Matfors IF 2510413253
IFK Timrå vit50144191

Flickor 12 B slutspel
Sundsvalls DFF svart540119812
Sundsvalls DFF vit531117610
Sidsjö-Böle IF53021179
Erikslunds SK521212117
Stöde IF51045183
IFK Timrå blå510410243

Flickor 11 A slutspel
Sidsjö-Böle IF541031513
Njurunda IK541017813
Selånger FK53021789
Alnö IF vit521214157
Matfors IF vit520310186
Heffnersklubban 251138134
Matfors IF blå503212233
IFK Timrå50145241

Flickor 11 B slutspel
Alnö IF röd550023415
Fagerviks BK43011039
Essviks AIF53021069
Njurunda SK4202696
Heffnersklubban 14103693
Indals IF41034133
Selånger FK40040150




Mer läsning

Annons