Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Ungdomstabeller/fotboll

Annons
Ungdomsfotboll
Pojkar 17
Granlo BK440024-312
Fagervik/Timrå 8943011049
Matfors IF3201856
Alnö IF41301196
IFK Timrå 8841124104
Medskogsbrons BK41035153
Stöde IF2011561
GIF Sundsvall2011451
Ånge IF30031150

Pojkar 15 A
Svartviks IF33002019
IFK Sundsvall B42201578
GIF Sundsvall A32101257
IFK Timrå 9142029146
Kubikenborgs IF31024133
Sidsjö-Böle IF40136161
Söråkers FF30035150

Pojkar 15 B
IFK Timrå Blå440019212
GIF Sundsvall B33003319
Sund IF430121109
Selånger FK412113115
GIF Sundsvall 91512211265
Torpshammars IF51045243
IFK Sundsvall A3012251
Matfors IF40134291

Pojkar 14 A
IFK Sundsvall nord33002529
Matfors IF 2321847
GIF Sundsvall32011336
Alnö IF3111874
Kubikenborgs IF30031180
Stöde IF30031220

Pojkar 14 B
Fagerviks BK33002259
Selånger FK 133001519
IFK Sundsvall Sydväs42111157
Svartviks IF412110115
Granlo BK411211134
Alnö IF 9230034190
Lucksta IF30030190

Pojkar 14 C
Selånger FK 233001229
Ånge IF2200746
Fränsta IK3102873
Holms SK2101473
IFK Timrå3102473
Matfors IF 130033110

Pojkar 13 A
Kubikenborg svart33001639
Njurunda SK röd32012086
GIF Sundsvall blå21017113
IFK Timrå 922101493
Heffners-Ortvikens I31028143
Svartviks IF30035150

Pojkar 13 B
Kubikenborg gul33002219
Granlo BK33001719
IFK Sundsvall blå420215156
Matfors IF31023113
Ånge IF20021110
Selånger/Kovland30032210

Pojkar 13 C
IFK Sundsvall vit5500461215
Njurunda SK vit43011999
IFK Timrå 93320114126
Alnö IF31029123
GIF Sundsvall vit410312283
Torpshammars IF41036223
Kubikenborg 9330038190

Pojkar 13 7-manna
Lucksta IF32101897
Hassels IF32011966
Selånger/Kovland31022193
IFK Timrå 9230125101

Pojkar 12 A
Alnö IF vit32011376
Granlo/Sidsjö-Böle32011266
IFK Timrå32011296
Matfors Celtic32011196
Selånger FK31026103
Alnö IF röd30034170

Pojkar 12 B
GIF S-vall vit 9321101054
IFK S-vall väst 942110964
Matfors Rangers21011283
Kovlands IF2020882
Stöde IF2011361
Erikslunds SK20113121

Pojkar 12 C
Sund IF 133001849
GIF S-vall gul 933201776
Sund IF 23102943
Fränsta IK2101493
IFK S-vall vit 933102493
Kubikenborgs IF20021100

Pojkar 12 D
Söråkers FF33001469
Njurunda SK 13111664
GIF S-vall blå 93311111124
IFK S-vall blå 93310216103
Njurunda SK 231028103
Söråkers FF 131024153

Pojkar 11 A
GIF S-vall röd 9433001979
Sund IF 953210937
Kubikenborg 9532101057
IFK Sundsvall3102483
Granlo BK3003590
Njurunda SK30033180

Pojkar 11 B
Kubikenborg svart550040915
Kubikenborg gul530236159
Matfors Milan430121119
Kovlands IF42029146
IFK Timrå blå4103733
Essviks AIF41036363
Holms SK40044250

Pojkar 11 C
GIF S-vall blå 94440046612
Svartviks IF4310191010
Ånge IF 2420213186
Sund IF411214144
Selånger FK31029203
Medskogbrons BK410312243
Fagerviks BK30037280

Pojkar 11 D
IFK Timrå vit440023412
Matfors Juventus43012589
Alnö IF vit530226169
Alnö IF röd521212107
Ånge IF 13102893
Sidsjö-Böle IF3012811
Indals IF4004260

Flickor 15
Stöde IF550015415
IFK Timrå540118712
Ljunga IF530214109
Selånger FK42027106
Njurunda IK52039146
Alnö IF51049133
Alby FF51048133
Lucksta IF41034133

Flickor 14
Sundsvalls DFF550017415
Matfors IF540122812
Söråkers FF53027139
Heffnersklubbans BK5113374
Kovlands IF51135104
Indals IF50053150

Flickor 13 A
Sidsjö-Böle IF3210937
Torpshammars IF3210727
IFK Timrå4121655
Njurunda IK3111244
Ljustorps IF3102253
Alby FF4013291

Flickor 13 B
Sundsvalls DFF33002629
Kovlands IF4211887
Ånge IF3111574
Alnö IF40315123
Selånger FK31022133
Matfors IF3012371

Flickor 12 A
Selånger FK3300729
Sundsvalls DFF svart3201956
Alnö IF F 13 7m3201966
Sundsvalls DFF vit3102463
Lucksta IF3102253
Granlo BK3003290

Flickor 12 B
Torpshammar F 13 33003809
Heffnersklubbans BK33001409
Matfors IF 132011366
Sidsjö-Böle IF31029203
Sund IF30032250
Stöde IF30033280

Flickor 12 C
Matfors IF 23300929
Erikslunds SK2101653
IFK Timrå blå2101443
IFK Timrå vit2101463
Söråkers FF3003280

Flickor 11 A
Sidsjö-Böle IF33001529
Matfors IF vit42111187
Alnö IF vit32011176
IFK Timrå3201966
Fagerviks BK311110104
Alnö IF röd410310153
Njurunda SK40045230

Flickor 11 B
Njurunda IK32101437
Matfors IF blå3210837
Heffnersklubban 23201646
Selånger FK3111554
Heffnersklubban 13012471
Essviks AIF30030150

Mer läsning

Annons