Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det. ⇒ läs mer om cookies

Ungdomstabellerna

Annons
Fotboll
Pojkar 17
Granlo BK14131063840
GIF Sundsvall14923282029
Fagervik/Timrå 8914824322026
Matfors IF14545353119
IFK Timrå 8814437202615
Alnö IF14347303213
Medskogsbrons BK143110276310
Stöde IF14131029646

Pojkar 14 A slutspel
IFK Sundsvall nord870130521
GIF Sundsvall862036720
Fagerviks BK8503191715
Fränsta IK8422282414
Ånge IF8323141811
Selånger FK 2821510237
Selånger FK 1821512277
Matfors IF 2820615216
Granlo BK810711333

Pojkar 14 B slutspel
IFK Timrå770029421
Alnö IF7502291115
IFK Sundsvall Sydväs7412241913
Svartviks IF7412171413
Kubikenborgs IF72147227
Stöde IF61149164
Matfors IF 161149214
Holms SK70165221

Mer läsning

Annons